Template:SwampPetTraits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="2"|Swamp Trait Group |- ! Name ! Description |- | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |- | Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% |-...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | [[Swamp Trait Group]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level | |||
| Name | |||
| Description | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| Predator | | Predator | ||
| Increases All Damage by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases All Damage by 10% | ||
|- | |||
| Survival | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4 | |||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | ||
|- | |||
| Remedy | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Special Resistance by 33% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | |||
| Venom | | Venom | ||
| Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | ||
|- | |||
| Tolerance | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | |||
| Swiftness | | Swiftness | ||
| Increases Attack Speed by 7.5 | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thorns | | Thorns | ||
| Inflicts back | | style="text-align:left;" | Inflicts back 100% of Damage Taken if within 1 tile<br />Has 15 second cooldown after (DamageMax * 3.0) has been inflicted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mender | | rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | ||
| Vicious | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points | |||
|- style="text-align:left;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Mender | |||
| Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 15 September 2022
| Swamp Trait Group | ||
|---|---|---|
| Level | Name | Description |
| 2 | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |
| Survival | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |
| 4 | Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% |
| Remedy | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Special Resistance by 33% | |
| 6 | Venom | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) |
| Tolerance | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | |
| 8 | Swiftness | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% |
| Thorns | Inflicts back 100% of Damage Taken if within 1 tile Has 15 second cooldown after (DamageMax * 3.0) has been inflicted | |
| 10 | Vicious | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points |
| Mender | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | |