Template:SwampPetTraits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases All Damage by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases All Damage by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Survival | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4 | |||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | Remedy | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Special Resistance by 33% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | |||
| Venom | | Venom | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tolerance | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | |||
| Swiftness | | Swiftness | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | Thorns | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Inflicts back 100% of Damage Taken if within 1 tile<br />Has 15 second cooldown after (DamageMax * 3.0) has been inflicted | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| Vicious | | Vicious | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points | ||
|- style="text-align:left;" | |- style="text-align:left;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | Mender | | style="text-align:center;" | Mender | ||
| Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 15 September 2022
| Swamp Trait Group | ||
|---|---|---|
| Level | Name | Description |
| 2 | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |
| Survival | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |
| 4 | Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% |
| Remedy | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Special Resistance by 33% | |
| 6 | Venom | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) |
| Tolerance | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | |
| 8 | Swiftness | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% |
| Thorns | Inflicts back 100% of Damage Taken if within 1 tile Has 15 second cooldown after (DamageMax * 3.0) has been inflicted | |
| 10 | Vicious | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points |
| Mender | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | |