Template:SocietyRewardsAdventurerLodge: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ==Adventurer Lodge Clothing== | ||
!colspan="5"|[[File:adventureslodge1.jpg|link=]] | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
Adventurer Lodge Clothing | !colspan="5"|[[File:adventureslodge1.jpg|link=]]<br />Adventurer Lodge Clothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Outer Torso | | Outer Torso | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:openjacket1.jpg|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Brown Leather Harness | | Brown Leather Harness | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| [[File:hikingboots.jpg|link=]] | | [[File:hikingboots.jpg|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| Gathered Panel Pants | |||
| Pants | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[File:gatheredpanelpants.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fur-Trimmed Open Robe | |||
| Outer Torso | |||
| 300 | |||
| [[File:furtrimmedopenrobe.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Waist Wrap | |||
| Waist | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[File:waistwrap.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Open Sleeve Shirt | |||
| Shirt | |||
| 250 | |||
| [[File:opensleeveshirt.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Split Leg Chaps | |||
| Outer Legs | |||
| 200 | |||
| [[File:splitlegchaps.png|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
!colspan=" | ==Adventurer Lodge Hued Items== | ||
Adventurer Lodge Hued Items (1918) | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
!colspan="2"|[[File:adventureslodge1.jpg|link=]]<br />Adventurer Lodge Hued Items (1918) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Cost | ! Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:adventurerlodgeshieldquiverdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Accessory Dye | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carpet Dye | | [[File:adventurerlodgecarpetdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Carpet Dye | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cloth | | [[File:adventurerlodgecloth.jpg|link=]]<br />Cloth | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spell Hue Deed | | [[File:adventurerlodgespellhuedeed.jpg|link=]]<br />Spell Hue Deed | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Furniture Dye | | [[File:adventurerlodgefurnituredye.jpg|link=]]<br />Furniture Dye | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Runebook Dye | | [[File:adventurerlodgerunebookdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Runebook Dye | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Backpack Dye | | [[File:adventurerlodgebackpackdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Backpack Dye | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Headwear Dye | | [[File:adventurerlodgeheadweardye.jpg|link=]]<br />Headwear Dye | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lantern | | [[File:adventurerlodgelantern.jpg|link=]]<br />Lantern | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hair Dye | | [[File:adventurerlodgehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Hair Dye | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Facial Hair Dye | | [[File:adventurerlodgefacialhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Facial Hair Dye | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Horse Mount Token | | [[File:adventurerlodgehorsemounttoken.jpg|link=]]<br />Horse Mount Token | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Llama Mount Token | | [[File:adventurerlodgellamamounttoken.jpg|link=]]<br />Llama Mount Token | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ostard Mount Token | | [[File:adventurerlodgeostardmounttoken.jpg|link=]]<br />Ostard Mount Token | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Forest Ostard Mount Token | | [[File:adventurerlodgeforestostardmounttoken.jpg|link=]]<br />Forest Ostard Mount Token | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Frenzied Ostard Mount Token | | [[File:adventurerlodgefrenziedostardmounttoken.jpg|link=]]<br />Frenzied Ostard Mount Token | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:07, 25 September 2022
Adventurer Lodge Clothing
![]() Adventurer Lodge Clothing | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Layer | Cost | Image | |
Adventurer's Tunic | Middle Torso | 300 | ![]() | |
Open Jacket | Outer Torso | 300 | ![]() | |
Brown Leather Harness | Talisman | 200 | ![]() | |
Traveler's Shirt | Shirt | 250 | ![]() | |
Hip Belt | Waist | 200 | ![]() | |
Leather Pants | Pants | 200 | ![]() | |
Hiking Boots | Feet | 200 | ![]() | |
Gathered Panel Pants | Pants | 200 | ![]() | |
Fur-Trimmed Open Robe | Outer Torso | 300 | ![]() | |
Waist Wrap | Waist | 200 | ![]() | |
Open Sleeve Shirt | Shirt | 250 | ![]() | |
Split Leg Chaps | Outer Legs | 200 | ![]() |
Adventurer Lodge Hued Items
![]() Adventurer Lodge Hued Items (1918) | |
---|---|
Name | Cost |
![]() Accessory Dye |
5 |
![]() Carpet Dye |
15 |
![]() Cloth |
15 |
![]() Spell Hue Deed |
30 |
![]() Furniture Dye |
30 |
![]() Runebook Dye |
30 |
![]() Backpack Dye |
150 |
![]() Headwear Dye |
200 |
![]() Lantern |
200 |
![]() Hair Dye |
300 |
![]() Facial Hair Dye |
250 |
![]() Horse Mount Token |
400 |
![]() Llama Mount Token |
400 |
![]() Ostard Mount Token |
400 |
![]() Forest Ostard Mount Token |
400 |
![]() Frenzied Ostard Mount Token |
400 |