Template:PrevMerchLegacyHalloween2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! colspan="5" | Decorations | ! colspan="5" | Decorations | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:armtorch.gif|link=]]<br />Arm Torch | | [[File:armtorch.gif|link=]]<br />Arm Torch | ||
| [[File:bonechest.png|link=]]<br />Bone Chest | | [[File:bonechest.png|link=]]<br />Bone Chest | ||
| [[File:cagedskeleton.png|link=]]<br />Caged Skeleton | |||
| [[File:flayedfleshrug.png|link=]]<br />Flayed Flesh Rug | |||
| [[File:fleshlamp.gif|link=]]<br />Flesh Lamp | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:fleshthrone.png|link=]]<br />Flesh Throne | |||
| [[File:GoreBouquetv2_A.png|link=]]<br />Gore Bouquet | |||
| [[File:hauntedgrandfathersclock.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Grandfathers Clock | |||
| [[File:hauntedpiano.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Piano | | [[File:hauntedpiano.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Piano | ||
| [[File:hauntedrockingchair.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Rocking Chair | | [[File:hauntedrockingchair.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Rocking Chair | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:hauntedstandingharp.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Standing Harp | | [[File:hauntedstandingharp.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Standing Harp | ||
| [[File:hauntedviolin.gif|link=]]<br />Haunted Violin | |||
| [[File: | | [[File:outlandsjackolantern.gif|link=]]<br />Outlands Jack-O-Lantern | ||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File:ravenperch.gif|link=]]<br />Raven Perch | | [[File:ravenperch.gif|link=]]<br />Raven Perch | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:skintable1.png|link=]]<br />Skin Table | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! colspan="2" | Wearables | ! colspan="2" | Wearables | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:batwingedboots.png|link=]]<br />Batwing Boots (Shoes) | ||
| [[File:brocadejacket.png|link=]]<br />Brocade Jacket (Outer Torso) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:necromancerbelt.png|link=]]<br />Necromancer Belt (Waist) | | [[File:necromancerbelt.png|link=]]<br />Necromancer Belt (Waist) | ||
| [[File:plaguemask.png|link=]]<br />Plague Mask (Face) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:plaguetrench.png|link=]]<br />Plague Coat (Outer Torso) | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:spiderearrings.png|link=]]<br />Spider Earrings (Earrings) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:spiderjacket.png|link=]]<br />Spider Jacket (Outer Torso) | | [[File:spiderjacket.png|link=]]<br />Spider Jacket (Outer Torso) | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:spiderwebgown.png|link=]]<br />Spiderweb Gown (Outer Torso) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:spiderwebskirt.png|link=]]<br />Spiderweb Skirt (Outer Legs) | |||
| [[File:venomskirt.png|link=]]<br />Venom Skirt (Outer Legs) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:waxedleathergauntlet.png|link=]]<br />Waxed Leather Gauntlet (Armor Gloves) | | [[File:waxedleathergauntlet.png|link=]]<br />Waxed Leather Gauntlet (Armor Gloves) | ||
| [[File:widebrimfedora.png|link=]]<br />Wide Brim Fedora (Armor Helm) | | [[File:widebrimfedora.png|link=]]<br />Wide Brim Fedora (Armor Helm) | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:33, 16 October 2022
![]() Shimmer Toil (1499) |
![]() Shimmer Toil (1499) Ship Paint |
Decorations | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Arm Torch |
![]() Bone Chest |
![]() Caged Skeleton |
![]() Flayed Flesh Rug |
![]() Flesh Lamp |
![]() Flesh Throne |
![]() Gore Bouquet |
![]() Haunted Grandfathers Clock |
![]() Haunted Piano |
![]() Haunted Rocking Chair |
![]() Haunted Standing Harp |
![]() Haunted Violin |
![]() Outlands Jack-O-Lantern |
![]() Raven Perch |
![]() Skin Table |
![]() Blood Tiles |
Wearables | |
---|---|
![]() Batwing Boots (Shoes) |
![]() Brocade Jacket (Outer Torso) |
![]() Necromancer Belt (Waist) |
![]() Plague Mask (Face) |
![]() Plague Coat (Outer Torso) |
![]() Spider Earrings (Earrings) |
![]() Spider Jacket (Outer Torso) |
![]() Spiderweb Gown (Outer Torso) |
![]() Spiderweb Skirt (Outer Legs) |
![]() Venom Skirt (Outer Legs) |
![]() Waxed Leather Gauntlet (Armor Gloves) |
![]() Wide Brim Fedora (Armor Helm) |