Template:PrevMerchClothing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:shortcloak.png|link=]]<br />Short Cloak (Cloak) | |||
| [[File:knitshawl.png|link=]]<br />Knit Shawl (Shoulder) | |||
|- | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:hoopskirt.png|link=]]<br />Hoop Skirt (Outer Legs) | |||
| [[File: | | [[File:leathersash.png|link=]]<br />Leather Sash (Middle Torso) | ||
| | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:plainopenrobe.png|link=]]<br />Plain Open Robe (Outer Torso) | |||
| [[File:hidebracers.png|link=]]<br />Hide Bracers (Outer Arms) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | | [[File:shortsandals.png|link=]]<br />Short Sandals (Shoes) | ||
|- | | [[File:simpleapron.png|link=]]<br />Simple Apron (Waist) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:diadem.png|link=]]<br />Diadem (Armor Helm) | |||
| [[File:fingerlessgloves.png|link=]]<br />Fingerless Gloves (Gloves) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | | [[File:dyeableunderwear1.png|link=]]<br />Female/Male Undergarments (Undergarment) | ||
| | | [[File:decorativequiver.png|link=]]<br />Decorative Quiver (Quiver) | ||
| | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:ornaterobe.jpg|link=]]<br />Ornate Robe (Middle Torso) | |||
| [[File:primtunic.jpg|link=]]<br />Prim Tunic (Middle Torso) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | | [[File:eveninggloves.png|link=]]<br />Evening Gloves (Gloves) | ||
|- | | [[File:facemask.png|link=]]<br />Face Mask (Ring) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:furmantle.png|link=]]<br />Fur Mantle (Shoulders) | |||
| [[File:neckerchief.png|link=]]<br />Neckerchief (Neck) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | | [[File:tiedscarf.png|link=]]<br />Tied Scarf (Neck) | ||
| | | [[File:ruffledcollar.png|link=]]<br />Ruffled Collar (Neck) | ||
| | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:fancycloak.png|link=]]<br />Fancy Cloak (Cloak) | |||
| [[File:checkeredtunic.png|link=]]<br />Checkered Tunic (Middle Torso) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | | [[File:tunicwithbelt.png|link=]]<br />Tunic With Belt (Middle Torso) | ||
|- | | [[File:gildedfancyrobe.png|link=]]<br />Gilded Fancy Robe (Outer Torso) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:magistratesrobe.png|link=]]<br />Magistrate's Robe (Outer Torso) | |||
| [[File:longsleevelessdress.png|link=]]<br />Long Sleeveless Dress (Outer Torso) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | | [[File:tailoredshirt.png|link=]]<br />Tailored Shirt (Shirt) | ||
| | | [[File:ruffledblouse.png|link=]]<br />Ruffled Blouse (Shirt) | ||
| | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:corsetedbelt.png|link=]]<br />Corseted Belt (Belt) | |||
| [[File:fancyskirtwithslit.png|link=]]<br />Fancy Skirt with Slit (Outer Legs) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | | [[File:trousers.png|link=]]<br />Trousers (Pants) | ||
|- | | [[File:rolledlowboots.png|link=]]<br />Rolled Low Boots (Shoes) | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ornate Robe | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 05:37, 26 February 2023
![]() Short Cloak (Cloak) |
![]() Knit Shawl (Shoulder) |
![]() Hoop Skirt (Outer Legs) |
![]() Leather Sash (Middle Torso) |
![]() Plain Open Robe (Outer Torso) |
![]() Hide Bracers (Outer Arms) |
![]() Short Sandals (Shoes) |
![]() Simple Apron (Waist) |
![]() Diadem (Armor Helm) |
![]() Fingerless Gloves (Gloves) |
![]() Female/Male Undergarments (Undergarment) |
![]() Decorative Quiver (Quiver) |
![]() Ornate Robe (Middle Torso) |
![]() Prim Tunic (Middle Torso) |
![]() Evening Gloves (Gloves) |
![]() Face Mask (Ring) |
![]() Fur Mantle (Shoulders) |
![]() Neckerchief (Neck) |
![]() Tied Scarf (Neck) |
![]() Ruffled Collar (Neck) |
![]() Fancy Cloak (Cloak) |
![]() Checkered Tunic (Middle Torso) |
![]() Tunic With Belt (Middle Torso) |
![]() Gilded Fancy Robe (Outer Torso) |
![]() Magistrate's Robe (Outer Torso) |
![]() Long Sleeveless Dress (Outer Torso) |
![]() Tailored Shirt (Shirt) |
![]() Ruffled Blouse (Shirt) |
![]() Corseted Belt (Belt) |
![]() Fancy Skirt with Slit (Outer Legs) |
![]() Trousers (Pants) |
![]() Rolled Low Boots (Shoes) |