Template:PrevMerchLegacyStPatricksDay2023: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | link=<br />Shimmer Zephyr (1480) |} {| class="wikitable" style...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrshippaint.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr (1480) Ship Paint | | [[File:shimmerzephyrshippaint.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr (1480) Ship Paint | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
! colspan="7" | Shimmer Zephyr Items | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrcloth.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Cloth | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrbackpackdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Backpack Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrfacialhairdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Facial Hair Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyfurnituredye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Furniture Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrhairdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Hair Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrheadweardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Headwear Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrlantern.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Lantern | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrrunebookdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Runebook Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyraccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Accessory Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrcarpetdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Carpet Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrtattoodye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Tattoo Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrmelloweedleaves.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Melloweed Leaves | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrdrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Drinking Vessel Refill | |||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrmountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr<br />Mount Gear Dye | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
! colspan="5" | Decorations | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:blarneystone.png|link=]]<br />Blarney Stone | |||
| [[File:celtictable.png|link=]]<br />Celtic Table | |||
| [[File:celticwaterpipe.gif|link=]]<br />Celtic Water Pipe | |||
| [[File:celticwoventapestry.png|link=]]<br />Celtic Woven Tapestry | |||
| [[File:druidcrystalball.gif|link=]]<br />Druid Crystal Ball | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:druidharp.gif|link=]]<br />Druid Harp | |||
| [[File:fiddlestand.png|link=]]<br />Fiddle Stand | |||
| [[File:horneddiety.png|link=]]<br />Horned Diety | |||
| [[File:largecrystalvase.png|link=]]<br />Large Crystal Vase | |||
| [[File:smallcrystalvase.png|link=]]<br />Small Crystal Vase | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:stpatricksstainedglass.png|link=]]<br />St Patrick's Stained Glass | |||
| [[File:statueofdanu.gif|link=]]<br />Statue of Danu | |||
| [[File:sundial.png|link=]]<br />Sundial | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 57: | ||
! colspan="2" | Wearables | ! colspan="2" | Wearables | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:buckledpennyloafer.png|link=]]<br />Buckled | | [[File:buckledpennyloafer.png|link=]]<br />Buckled Pennyloafer (Shoes) | ||
| [[File:derbyhat.png|link=]]<br />Derby Hat (Armor Helm) - '''Event Prize''' | | [[File:derbyhat.png|link=]]<br />Derby Hat (Armor Helm) - '''Event Prize''' | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
Latest revision as of 06:10, 16 March 2023
![]() Shimmer Zephyr (1480) |
![]() Shimmer Zephyr (1480) Ship Paint |
| Shimmer Zephyr Items | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shimmer Zephyr Cloth |
Shimmer Zephyr Backpack Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Facial Hair Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Furniture Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Hair Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Headwear Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Lantern |
Shimmer Zephyr Runebook Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Accessory Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Carpet Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Tattoo Dye |
Shimmer Zephyr Melloweed Leaves |
Shimmer Zephyr Drinking Vessel Refill |
Shimmer Zephyr Mount Gear Dye |
| Decorations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Blarney Stone |
![]() Celtic Table |
Celtic Water Pipe |
Celtic Woven Tapestry |
Druid Crystal Ball |
![]() Druid Harp |
Fiddle Stand |
Horned Diety |
Large Crystal Vase |
Small Crystal Vase |
St Patrick's Stained Glass |
![]() Statue of Danu |
Sundial |
||
| Wearables | |
|---|---|
![]() Buckled Pennyloafer (Shoes) |
![]() Derby Hat (Armor Helm) - Event Prize |
![]() Feis (Middle Torso) |
![]() Formal Sporran (Outer Body) |
![]() Jacket with Broach (Outer Torso) |
![]() Jeweled Shillelagh (Two Handed Secondary) |
![]() Knee Socks (Underlegs) |
![]() Long Sleeve Doublet (Middle Torso) |
![]() Neck Cravat (Armor Neck) |
![]() Pintuck Slacks (Pants) |
![]() Plaid Vest (Outer Torso) |
![]() Tartan Sash and Kilt (Middle Torso) |
















