Template:ShipUpgradeThemes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[File:shipthemesubmerged.png|link=]]<br />Submerged | | [[File:shipthemesubmerged.png|link=]]<br />Submerged | ||
| [[File:shipthemetradesman.png|link=]]<br />Tradesman | | [[File:shipthemetradesman.png|link=]]<br />Tradesman | ||
| [[File:shipthemetraveler.png|link=]]<br />Traveler | | [[File:shipthemetraveler.png|link=]]<br />Traveler | ||
| [[File:arctictheme.png|link=]]<br />Arctic | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:drowtheme.png|link=]]<br />Drow | |||
| [[File:marinertheme.png|link=]]<br />Mariner | |||
| [[File:primitivetheme.png|link=]]<br />Primative | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:29, 2 June 2024
Themes | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ancient |
![]() Derelict |
![]() Fishing |
![]() Ghostly |
![]() Gore |
![]() Merchant |
![]() Overgrown |
![]() Pirate |
![]() Raider |
![]() Slime |
![]() Sorcerous |
![]() Submerged |
![]() Tradesman |
![]() Traveler |
![]() Arctic |
![]() Drow |
![]() Mariner |
![]() Primative |