Template:PrevMerchLegacyXmas2025: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | link=<br />Shimmer Aether (1689) |} {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | link=<br />Shimmer Aether (1689) Ship Paint |} {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" ! colspan="7" | Shimmer Aether Items |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" |...")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:shimmeraethershippaint.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether (1689) Ship Paint
! colspan="8" | Shimmer Aether Items
|}
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
! colspan="7" | Shimmer Aether Items
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:shimmeraethercloth.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Cloth
| [[File:shimmeraethercloth.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Cloth
Line 19: Line 14:
| [[File:shimmeraetherfurnituredye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Furniture Dye
| [[File:shimmeraetherfurnituredye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Furniture Dye
| [[File:shimmeraetherrunebookdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Runebook Dye
| [[File:shimmeraetherrunebookdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Runebook Dye
| [[File:shimmeraethershielddye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Shield Dye
| [[File:shimmeraetheraccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Accessory Dye
| [[File:shimmeraetherlantern.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Lantern
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:shimmeraetherlantern.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Lantern
| [[File:shimmeraetheraccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Accessory Dye
| [[File:shimmeraetheraccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Accessory Dye
| [[File:shimmeraethercarpetdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Carpet Dye
| [[File:shimmeraethercarpetdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Carpet Dye
Line 28: Line 23:
| [[File:shimmeraetherdrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Drinking Vessel Refill
| [[File:shimmeraetherdrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Drinking Vessel Refill
| [[File:shimmeraethermountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Mount Gear Dye
| [[File:shimmeraethermountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Mount Gear Dye
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:shimmeraetherspellhuecollection.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Spell Hue Collection
| [[File:shimmeraetherspellhuecollection.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Spell Hue Collection
|
|}
|}


Line 38: Line 33:
| [[File:crystallinebracers.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Bracers (Outer Arms)
| [[File:crystallinebracers.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Bracers (Outer Arms)
| [[File:crystallineboots.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Boots (Shoes)
| [[File:crystallineboots.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Boots (Shoes)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallinecrown.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Crown (Armor Helm)
| [[File:crystallinecrown.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Crown (Armor Helm)
| [[File:crystallineleggings.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Leggings (Pants)
| [[File:crystallineleggings.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Leggings (Pants)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallinemantle.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Mantle (Shoulders)
| [[File:crystallinemantle.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Mantle (Shoulders)
| [[File:crystallineskirt.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Skirt (Outer Legs)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallineskirt.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Skirt (Outer Legs)
| [[File:crystallinearms.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Arms (Cosmetic Arms)
| [[File:crystallinearms.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Arms (Cosmetic Arms)
| [[File:crystallinegauntlets.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Gauntlets (Armor Gloves)
| [[File:crystallinegauntlets.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Gauntlets (Armor Gloves)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallinedoublet.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Doublet (Middle Torso)
| [[File:crystallinedoublet.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Doublet (Middle Torso)
| [[File:crystallinetunic.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Tunic (Middle Torso)
| [[File:crystallinetunic.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Tunic (Middle Torso)
Line 51: Line 49:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
! colspan="6" | Decorations
! colspan="5" | Decorations
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:wrappedogre.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ogre
| [[File:wrappedogre.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ogre
| [[File:wrappedankh.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ankh
| [[File:wrappedankh.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ankh
| [[File:hangingpresent.png|link=]]<br />Hanging Present
| [[File:hangingpresent.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Present
| [[File:hangingbauble.png|link=]]<br />Hanging Bauble
| [[File:hangingbauble.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Bauble
| [[File:hollycenterpiece.gif|link=]]<br />Holly Centerpiece
| [[File:hollycenterpiece.gif|link=]]<br />Holly Centerpiece
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:snowflakegarland.png|link=]]<br />Snowflake Garland
| [[File:snowflakegarland.png|link=]]<br />Snowflake Garland
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:boughedantlerchandelier.gif|link=]]<br />Boughed Antler Chandelier
| [[File:boughedantlerchandelier.png|link=]]<br />Boughed Antler Chandelier
| [[File:iceanvil.png|link=]]<br />Ice Anvil
| [[File:iceanvil.png|link=]]<br />Ice Anvil
| [[File:snowflakeluminary.gif|link=]]<br />Snowflake Luminary
| [[File:snowflakeluminary.gif|link=]]<br />Snowflake Luminary
| [[File:auroracrystallamp.gif|link=]]<br />Aurora Crystal Lamp
| [[File:auroracrystallamp.gif|link=]]<br />Aurora Crystal Lamp
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:auroratapestry.png|link=]]<br />Aurora Tapestry
| [[File:auroratapestry.png|link=]]<br />Aurora Tapestry
| [[File:smalllowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Small Low Coffee Table
| [[File:smalllowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Small Low Coffee Table
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:largelowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Large Low Coffee Table
| [[File:largelowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Large Low Coffee Table
| [[File:woodshed.png|link=]]<br />Woodshed
| [[File:woodshed.png|link=]]<br />Woodshed
| [[File:plaidloveseat.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Loveseat
| [[File:plaidloveseat.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Loveseat
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:plaidarmchair.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Armchair
| [[File:plaidarmchair.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Armchair
| [[File:winterwindow.gif|link=]]<br />Winter Window
| [[File:winterwindow.gif|link=]]<br />Winter Window
| [[File:naturalbrickfireplace.gif|link=]]<br />Natural Brick Fireplace
| [[File:naturalbrickfireplace.gif|link=]]<br />Natural Brick Fireplace
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:wrappedchest.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Chest
| [[File:clothcoveredtable.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table
| [[File:clothcoveredtable.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table
| [[File:clothcoveredtablewithrunner.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table with Runner
| [[File:clothcoveredtablewithrunner.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table with Runner
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| colspan="5" | [[File:wrappedchest.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Chest
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:50, 4 January 2026


Shimmer Aether (1689)
Shimmer Aether Items

Shimmer Aether
Cloth

Shimmer Aether
Backpack Dye

Shimmer Aether
Hair Dye

Shimmer Aether
Facial Hair Dye

Shimmer Aether
Furniture Dye

Shimmer Aether
Runebook Dye

Shimmer Aether
Accessory Dye

Shimmer Aether
Lantern

Shimmer Aether
Accessory Dye

Shimmer Aether
Carpet Dye

Shimmer Aether
Tattoo Dye

Shimmer Aether
Melloweed Leaves

Shimmer Aether
Drinking Vessel Refill

Shimmer Aether
Mount Gear Dye

Shimmer Aether
Spell Hue Collection
Wearables

Crystalline Bracers (Outer Arms)

Crystalline Boots (Shoes)

Crystalline Crown (Armor Helm)

Crystalline Leggings (Pants)

Crystalline Mantle (Shoulders)

Crystalline Skirt (Outer Legs)

Crystalline Arms (Cosmetic Arms)

Crystalline Gauntlets (Armor Gloves)

Crystalline Doublet (Middle Torso)

Crystalline Tunic (Middle Torso)
Decorations

Wrapped Ogre

Wrapped Ankh

Hanging Present

Hanging Bauble

Holly Centerpiece

Snowflake Garland

Boughed Antler Chandelier

Ice Anvil

Snowflake Luminary

Aurora Crystal Lamp

Aurora Tapestry

Small Low Coffee Table

Large Low Coffee Table

Woodshed

Plaid Loveseat

Plaid Armchair

Winter Window

Natural Brick Fireplace

Cloth Covered Table

Cloth Covered Table with Runner

Wrapped Chest