Template:PrevMerchLegacyXmas2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
! colspan="8" | Shimmer Aether Items | |||
! colspan=" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:shimmeraethercloth.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Cloth | | [[File:shimmeraethercloth.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Cloth | ||
| Line 19: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:shimmeraetherfurnituredye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Furniture Dye | | [[File:shimmeraetherfurnituredye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Furniture Dye | ||
| [[File:shimmeraetherrunebookdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Runebook Dye | | [[File:shimmeraetherrunebookdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Runebook Dye | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:shimmeraetheraccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Accessory Dye | ||
| [[File:shimmeraetherlantern.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Lantern | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:shimmeraetheraccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Accessory Dye | | [[File:shimmeraetheraccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Accessory Dye | ||
| [[File:shimmeraethercarpetdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Carpet Dye | | [[File:shimmeraethercarpetdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Carpet Dye | ||
| Line 28: | Line 23: | ||
| [[File:shimmeraetherdrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Drinking Vessel Refill | | [[File:shimmeraetherdrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Drinking Vessel Refill | ||
| [[File:shimmeraethermountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Mount Gear Dye | | [[File:shimmeraethermountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Mount Gear Dye | ||
| [[File:shimmeraetherspellhuecollection.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Spell Hue Collection | | [[File:shimmeraetherspellhuecollection.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Aether<br />Spell Hue Collection | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 49: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="5" | Decorations | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:wrappedogre.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ogre | | [[File:wrappedogre.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ogre | ||
| Line 61: | Line 56: | ||
| [[File:hangingbauble.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Bauble | | [[File:hangingbauble.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Bauble | ||
| [[File:hollycenterpiece.gif|link=]]<br />Holly Centerpiece | | [[File:hollycenterpiece.gif|link=]]<br />Holly Centerpiece | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:snowflakegarland.png|link=]]<br />Snowflake Garland | | [[File:snowflakegarland.png|link=]]<br />Snowflake Garland | ||
| [[File:boughedantlerchandelier.gif|link=]]<br />Boughed Antler Chandelier | |||
| [[File:boughedantlerchandelier. | |||
| [[File:iceanvil.png|link=]]<br />Ice Anvil | | [[File:iceanvil.png|link=]]<br />Ice Anvil | ||
| [[File:snowflakeluminary.gif|link=]]<br />Snowflake Luminary | | [[File:snowflakeluminary.gif|link=]]<br />Snowflake Luminary | ||
| [[File:auroracrystallamp.gif|link=]]<br />Aurora Crystal Lamp | | [[File:auroracrystallamp.gif|link=]]<br />Aurora Crystal Lamp | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:auroratapestry.png|link=]]<br />Aurora Tapestry | | [[File:auroratapestry.png|link=]]<br />Aurora Tapestry | ||
| [[File:smalllowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Small Low Coffee Table | | [[File:smalllowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Small Low Coffee Table | ||
| [[File:largelowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Large Low Coffee Table | | [[File:largelowcoffeetable.png|link=]]<br />Large Low Coffee Table | ||
| [[File:woodshed.png|link=]]<br />Woodshed | | [[File:woodshed.png|link=]]<br />Woodshed | ||
| [[File:plaidloveseat.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Loveseat | | [[File:plaidloveseat.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Loveseat | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:plaidarmchair.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Armchair | | [[File:plaidarmchair.png|link=]]<br />Plaid Armchair | ||
| [[File:winterwindow.gif|link=]]<br />Winter Window | | [[File:winterwindow.gif|link=]]<br />Winter Window | ||
| [[File:naturalbrickfireplace.gif|link=]]<br />Natural Brick Fireplace | | [[File:naturalbrickfireplace.gif|link=]]<br />Natural Brick Fireplace | ||
| [[File:clothcoveredtable.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table | | [[File:clothcoveredtable.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table | ||
| [[File:clothcoveredtablewithrunner.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table with Runner | | [[File:clothcoveredtablewithrunner.png|link=]]<br />Cloth Covered Table with Runner | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| colspan="5" | [[File:wrappedchest.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Chest | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:50, 4 January 2026
![]() Shimmer Aether (1689) |
| Shimmer Aether Items | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shimmer Aether Cloth |
Shimmer Aether Backpack Dye |
Shimmer Aether Hair Dye |
Shimmer Aether Facial Hair Dye |
Shimmer Aether Furniture Dye |
Shimmer Aether Runebook Dye |
Shimmer Aether Accessory Dye |
Shimmer Aether Lantern |
Shimmer Aether Accessory Dye |
Shimmer Aether Carpet Dye |
Shimmer Aether Tattoo Dye |
Shimmer Aether Melloweed Leaves |
Shimmer Aether Drinking Vessel Refill |
Shimmer Aether Mount Gear Dye |
Shimmer Aether Spell Hue Collection |
|
| Wearables | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Crystalline Bracers (Outer Arms) |
![]() Crystalline Boots (Shoes) | |||
![]() Crystalline Crown (Armor Helm) |
![]() Crystalline Leggings (Pants) | |||
![]() Crystalline Mantle (Shoulders) |
![]() Crystalline Skirt (Outer Legs) | |||
![]() Crystalline Arms (Cosmetic Arms) |
![]() Crystalline Gauntlets (Armor Gloves) | |||
![]() Crystalline Doublet (Middle Torso) |
![]() Crystalline Tunic (Middle Torso) | |||
| Decorations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wrapped Ogre |
Wrapped Ankh |
Hanging Present |
Hanging Bauble |
Holly Centerpiece |
![]() Snowflake Garland |
![]() Boughed Antler Chandelier |
Ice Anvil |
![]() Snowflake Luminary |
Aurora Crystal Lamp |
![]() Aurora Tapestry |
![]() Small Low Coffee Table |
![]() Large Low Coffee Table |
![]() Woodshed |
![]() Plaid Loveseat |
Plaid Armchair |
Winter Window |
![]() Natural Brick Fireplace |
![]() Cloth Covered Table |
![]() Cloth Covered Table with Runner |
![]() Wrapped Chest | ||||























