Template:CollectableCards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Six Month Anniversary | | Six Month Anniversary | ||
| [[File:collectablecard-sixmonth.png|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecard-sixmonth.png|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| Event[[File:collectablecardevent.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| King's Faire Week 1 | |||
| [[File:collectablecardkingsfaireweek1.png|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event[[File:collectablecardevent.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| King's Faire Week 2 | |||
| [[File:collectablecardkingsfaireweek2.png|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event[[File:collectablecardevent.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| One Year Anniversary | |||
| [[File:collectablecardoneyearanniversary2019.png|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event[[File:collectablecardevent.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Halloween 2019 | |||
| [[File:collectablecardhalloween2019.png|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event[[File:collectablecardevent.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Winterlands 2019 | |||
| [[File:collectablecardwinterlands2019.png|center|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event[[File:collectablecardevent.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Ossuary Reclamation | |||
| [[File:collectablecardossuaryreclamation2020.png|center|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Town=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Category | ! Category | ||
Line 42: | Line 66: | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Andaria | | Andaria | ||
| [[File:collectablecardandaria.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardandaria.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Cambria | | Cambria | ||
| [[File:collectablecardcambria.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardcambria.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Corpse Creek | | Corpse Creek | ||
| [[File:collectablecardcorpsecreek.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardcorpsecreek.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Horseshoe Bay | | Horseshoe Bay | ||
| [[File:collectablecardhorseshoebay.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardhorseshoebay.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Outpost | | Outpost | ||
| [[File:collectablecardoutpost.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardoutpost.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Prevalia | | Prevalia | ||
| [[File:collectablecardprevalia.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardprevalia.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Shelter Island | | Shelter Island | ||
| [[File:collectablecardshelterisland.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardshelterisland.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Town[[File:collectablecardcity.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Terran | | Terran | ||
| [[File:collectablecardterran.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardterran.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
Line 207: | Line 231: | ||
=== | ===Legends=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
! Category | ! Category | ||
Line 213: | Line 237: | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Prevalia Market | | Prevalia Market | ||
| [[File:collectablecardprevaliamarket.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardprevaliamarket.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Prevalia Stylist | | Prevalia Stylist | ||
| [[File:collectablecardprevaliastylist.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardprevaliastylist.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Adventurer Lodge Master | | Adventurer Lodge Master | ||
| [[File:collectablecardadventurer.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardadventurer.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Artificer Enclave Master | | Artificer Enclave Master | ||
| [[File:collectablecardartificer.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardartificer.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Monster Hunter Society Master | | Monster Hunter Society Master | ||
| [[File:collectablecardmonsterhunter.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardmonsterhunter.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Seafarer Lodge Master | | Seafarer Lodge Master | ||
| [[File:collectablecardseafarer.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardseafarer.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Tradesman Union Master | | Tradesman Union Master | ||
| [[File:collectablecardtradesman.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardtradesman.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Legends[[File:collectablecardnpc.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
| Order Of Armorers Master | | Order Of Armorers Master | ||
| [[File:collectablecardarmorer.jpg|center|link=]] | | [[File:collectablecardarmorer.jpg|center|link=]] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 03:26, 14 June 2020
Event
Category | Name | Image |
---|---|---|
Event | Outlands Launch | |
Event | First Christmas | |
Event | First Tournament | |
Event | Two Thousand Players | |
Event | Cavernam Expedition Preparation |
|
Event | Cavernam Expedition Dungeon |
|
Event | Six Month Anniversary | |
Event | King's Faire Week 1 | |
Event | King's Faire Week 2 | |
Event | One Year Anniversary | |
Event | Halloween 2019 | |
Event | Winterlands 2019 | |
Event | Ossuary Reclamation |
Town
Category | Name | Image |
---|---|---|
Town | Andaria | |
Town | Cambria | |
Town | Corpse Creek | |
Town | Horseshoe Bay | |
Town | Outpost | |
Town | Prevalia | |
Town | Shelter Island | |
Town | Terran |
Dungeon
Category | Name | Image |
---|---|---|
Dungeon | Aegis Keep | |
Dungeon | Cavernam | |
Dungeon | Darkmire Temple | |
Dungeon | Inferno | |
Dungeon | The Mausoleum | |
Dungeon | New Player Dungeon | |
Dungeon | Nusero | |
Dungeon | Ossuary | |
Dungeon | Mount Petram | |
Dungeon | Pulma |
Boss
Category | Name | Image |
---|---|---|
Boss | Aegis High Priestess | |
Boss | Behemoth Basilisk | |
Boss | Sanguineous | |
Boss | Lord Bile | |
Boss | The Terrorwood | |
Boss | Infernus | |
Boss | Heart Of The Mountain | |
Boss | Gatekeeper | |
Boss | Cistern Gorgon | |
Boss | Emperor Dragon | |
Boss | Pit Dragon | |
Boss | The Forgotten King | |
Boss | Speaker For The Dead | |
Boss | Terathan Goliath | |
Boss | Lodestone | |
Boss | Great Sunken Serpent | |
Boss | Ancient Drowned Dragon | |
Boss | Great Abyssal Hornbeast |
Legends
Category | Name | Image |
---|---|---|
Legends | Prevalia Market | |
Legends | Prevalia Stylist | |
Legends | Adventurer Lodge Master | |
Legends | Artificer Enclave Master | |
Legends | Monster Hunter Society Master | |
Legends | Seafarer Lodge Master | |
Legends | Tradesman Union Master | |
Legends | Order Of Armorers Master |