Template:TailoringEventCraftables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"| ! colspan="4" | link=<br />Tailoring Event Craftables |- ! Category ! Item ! Ingredients ! Skill Required ! Event |- | Event | link=<br />Mariner's Rope | 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram | 110 Tailoring | Mid-Sea 2024 |- | Event | link=<br />Hide Carpet Bundle | 1 Leather Commodity<br/>5 Mastercrafting Diagram |...") |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"| | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"| | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="5" | [[File:tinkering_sewingkit.jpg|link=]]<br />Tailoring Event Craftables | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Category | ! Category | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event | | Event | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:buckledhipbelt.png|125px|link=]]<br />Buckled Hip Belt | ||
| | | 10 Leather<br/>5 Mastercrafting Diagram | ||
| 110 [[Tailoring]] | | 110 [[Tailoring]] | ||
| | | St. Patricks 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event | | Event | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 110 [[Tailoring]] | | 110 [[Tailoring]] | ||
| Barbaric Summer 2022 | | Barbaric Summer 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Event | |||
| [[File:marinersrope.png|link=]]<br />Mariner's Rope | |||
| 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram | |||
| 110 [[Tailoring]] | |||
| Mid-Sea 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:39, 7 December 2025
Tailoring Event Craftables | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category | Item | Ingredients | Skill Required | Event |
| Event | Buckled Hip Belt |
10 Leather 5 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Tailoring | St. Patricks 2022 |
| Event | Hide Carpet Bundle |
1 Leather Commodity 5 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Tailoring | Barbaric Summer 2022 |
| Event | Mariner's Rope |
100 Leather 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Tailoring | Mid-Sea 2024 |