Template:TailoringEventCraftables: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"| ! colspan="4" | link=<br />Tailoring Event Craftables |- ! Category ! Item ! Ingredients ! Skill Required ! Event |- | Event | link=<br />Mariner's Rope | 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram | 110 Tailoring | Mid-Sea 2024 |- | Event | link=<br />Hide Carpet Bundle | 1 Leather Commodity<br/>5 Mastercrafting Diagram |...")
 
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"|
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"|
! colspan="4" | [[File:tinkering_sewingkit.jpg|link=]]<br />Tailoring Event Craftables
! colspan="5" | [[File:tinkering_sewingkit.jpg|link=]]<br />Tailoring Event Craftables
|-
|-
! Category
! Category
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| Event
| Event
| [[File:marinersrope.png|link=]]<br />Mariner's Rope
| [[File:buckledhipbelt.png|125px|link=]]<br />Buckled Hip Belt
| 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram
| 10 Leather<br/>5 Mastercrafting Diagram
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| Mid-Sea 2024
| St. Patricks 2022
|-
|-
| Event
| Event
Line 19: Line 19:
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| Barbaric Summer 2022
| Barbaric Summer 2022
|-
| Event
| [[File:marinersrope.png|link=]]<br />Mariner's Rope
| 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| Mid-Sea 2024
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 05:39, 7 December 2025


Tailoring Event Craftables
Category Item Ingredients Skill Required Event
Event
Buckled Hip Belt
10 Leather
5 Mastercrafting Diagram
110 Tailoring St. Patricks 2022
Event
Hide Carpet Bundle
1 Leather Commodity
5 Mastercrafting Diagram
110 Tailoring Barbaric Summer 2022
Event
Mariner's Rope
100 Leather
1 Mastercrafting Diagram
110 Tailoring Mid-Sea 2024