Template:TinkeringEventCraftables: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! colspan="5" | link=<br />Tinkering Event Craftables |- ! Category ! Item ! Ingredients ! Skill Required | Event |- | Event | File:specialoccasiontablesetting.png<br />Special Occasion Table Setting | 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot | 110 Tinkering | Christmas 2025 |}")
 
No edit summary
 
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| Event
| Event
| [[File:specialoccasiontablesetting.png]]<br />Special Occasion Table Setting
| [[File:frothingbeermug.png|link=]]<br />Frothing Beer Mug
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot
| 110 [[Tinkering]]
| King's Faire 2023
|-
| Event
| [[File:specialoccasiontablesetting.png|link=]]<br />Special Occasion Table Setting
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot
| 110 [[Tinkering]]
| 110 [[Tinkering]]
| Christmas 2025
| Christmas 2025
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 02:42, 19 December 2025


Tinkering Event Craftables
Category Item Ingredients Skill Required Event
Event
Frothing Beer Mug
2 Mastercrafting Diagram
50 Iron Ingot
110 Tinkering King's Faire 2023
Event
Special Occasion Table Setting
2 Mastercrafting Diagram
50 Iron Ingot
110 Tinkering Christmas 2025