Template:TinkeringEventCraftables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! colspan="5" | link=<br />Tinkering Event Craftables |- ! Category ! Item ! Ingredients ! Skill Required | Event |- | Event | File:specialoccasiontablesetting.png<br />Special Occasion Table Setting | 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot | 110 Tinkering | Christmas 2025 |}") |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event | | Event | ||
| [[File:specialoccasiontablesetting.png]]<br />Special Occasion Table Setting | | [[File:frothingbeermug.png|link=]]<br />Frothing Beer Mug | ||
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot | |||
| 110 [[Tinkering]] | |||
| King's Faire 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| Event | |||
| [[File:specialoccasiontablesetting.png|link=]]<br />Special Occasion Table Setting | |||
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot | | 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />50 Iron Ingot | ||
| 110 [[Tinkering]] | | 110 [[Tinkering]] | ||
| Christmas 2025 | | Christmas 2025 | ||
|} | |} | ||