Template:SerpentPetTraits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="2"|Serpent Trait Group |- ! Name ! Description |- | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |- | Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10%...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | [[Serpent Trait Group]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level | |||
| Name | |||
| Description | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| Predator | | Predator | ||
| Increases All Damage by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases All Damage by 10% | ||
|- | |||
| Survival | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4 | |||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | ||
|- | |||
| Tolerance | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | |||
| Venom | | Venom | ||
| Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | ||
|- | |||
| Mender | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | |||
| Swiftness | | Swiftness | ||
| Increases Attack Speed by 7.5 | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vigor | | Vigor | ||
| Increases Melee Damage by 15% while above 50% Hit Points | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 15% while above 50% Hit Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toxins | | rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | ||
| Bonebreaker | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Melee Attacks ignore 25 Armor on target | |||
|- style="text-align:left;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Toxins | |||
| Increases Poison Damage by 30% | | Increases Poison Damage by 30% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:54, 16 April 2021
| Serpent Trait Group | ||
|---|---|---|
| Level | Name | Description |
| 2 | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |
| Survival | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |
| 4 | Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% |
| Tolerance | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | |
| 6 | Venom | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) |
| Mender | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | |
| 8 | Swiftness | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% |
| Vigor | Increases Melee Damage by 15% while above 50% Hit Points | |
| 10 | Bonebreaker | Melee Attacks ignore 25 Armor on target |
| Toxins | Increases Poison Damage by 30% | |