Template:Antiquities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
Players may be struck by inspiration and randomly generate a Crafting Antiquities when crafting items. | Players may be struck by inspiration and randomly generate a Crafting Antiquities when crafting items. | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
! colspan="5" | Crafting Antiquities | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:ButterChurn.jpg|link=]]<br />Butter Churn | |||
| [[File:Broom.jpg|link=]]<br />Broom | |||
| [[File:LumberjackSaw.jpg|link=]]<br />Lumberjack Saw | |||
| [[File:TransportCart.jpg|link=]]<br />Transport Cart | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:BarrelCart.jpg|link=]]<br />Barrel Cart | |||
| [[File:WagonWheel.jpg|link=]]<br />Wagon Wheel | |||
| [[File:CoalForge.jpg|link=]]<br />Coal Forge | |||
| [[File:Weathervane.jpg|link=]]<br />Weathervane | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:CookingStove.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooking Stove | |||
| [[File:TinkerTable.jpg|link=]]<br />Tinker Table | |||
| [[File:MarbleStove.jpg|link=]]<br />Marble Stove | |||
| [[File:GraniteStove.jpg|link=]]<br />Granite Stove | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:RefreshmentTable.jpg|link=]]<br />Refreshment Table | |||
| [[File:PotionsTable.jpg|link=]]<br />Potions Table | |||
| [[File:MassiveLog.jpg|link=]]<br />Massive Log | |||
| [[File:Lumber.jpg|link=]]<br />Lumber | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:PileofMassiveLogs.jpg|link=]]<br />Pile of Massive Logs | |||
| [[File:PileofLumber.jpg|link=]]<br />Pile of Lumber | |||
| [[File:GrainThresher.jpg|link=]]<br />Grain Thresher | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:39, 14 October 2021
Battle Antiquities
Players may encounter Battle Antiquities as loot in reward chests for Town Struggles, Dungeon Flashpoints, and the Corpse Creek Contest.
| Battle Antiquities | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Adventurer Statue |
Ancient Gladius |
Ancient Sabre |
Ancient Scimitar |
Battle Banner |
Champion Statue |
![]() Defender Statue |
Duelist Statue |
Eagle Statue |
![]() Ebony Nodachi |
![]() Giant Lion Statue |
Jade Katanas |
![]() Jade Nodachi |
![]() Lion Statue |
Military Standard |
![]() Nobleman Statue |
Ornate Short Sword |
Pyre Statue |
Saddle |
Sigil Soldier |
Skirmisher Statue |
Squire Statue |
Sword Trophy |
||
Chest Antiquities
Players may encounter Chest Antiquities as loot in Dungeon and Treasure Map Chests.
| Chest Antiquities | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Artwork Shipping Crate |
Empty Glass Shelf |
![]() Forgotten Shipping Crate |
Gem Bench | |
Gem Board |
Gem Box |
Gem Chair |
Gem Pillow | |
Glass Diningware Shelf |
Glass Enchanters Shelf |
Glass Jewelers Shelf |
Glass Pantry Shelf | |
Glass Wand Shelf |
Glass Weaponry Shelf |
Golden Bell |
Hourglass Table | |
![]() Ornate Drawered Trunk |
![]() Ornate Detailed Trunk |
![]() Ornate Large Trunk |
![]() Ornate Secure Trunk | |
![]() Ornate Wooden Trunk |
![]() Rustic Wooden Trunk |
Scroll Case |
Shipping Crate | |
Silver Platter |
Standing Scroll Case |
|||
Corruption Antiquities
Players may encounter Corruption Antiquities as loot in from Shrine Corruption Ankh Tokens, Omni-Boss loot, and Stygian Rifts.
| Corruption Antiquities | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Angelic Statue |
Bare Crucification |
Clothed Crucification |
Corrupted Compassion Banner | |
Corrupted Honesty Banner |
Corrupted Honor Banner |
Corrupted Humility Banner |
Corrupted Justice Banner | |
Corrupted Sacrifice Banner |
Corrupted Spirituality Banner |
Corrupted Valor Banner |
Daemon Skull | |
Dark Ankh |
![]() Dark Sarcophagus |
![]() Epic Tribal Banner |
Impaled Bloated Skull | |
Impaled Daemonic Skull |
Impaled Devastated Skull |
Impaled Druidic Skull |
Impaled Elven Skull | |
Impaled Ghastly Skull |
Impaled Knightly Skull |
Impaled Morbid Skull |
Impaled Nobility Skull | |
Impaled Orcish Skull |
Impaled Rotting Skull |
Light Ankh |
![]() Ornate Coffin | |
Piercing Crucification |
Shadowlord Grim Statue |
Shadowlord Lurking Statue |
Shadowlord Tomb Statue | |
![]() Stone Sarcophagus |
![]() Wooden Coffin |
|||
Crafting Antiquities
Players may be struck by inspiration and randomly generate a Crafting Antiquities when crafting items.
| Crafting Antiquities | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Butter Churn |
Broom |
Lumberjack Saw |
![]() Transport Cart | |
Barrel Cart |
Wagon Wheel |
Coal Forge |
Weathervane | |
Cooking Stove |
![]() Tinker Table |
![]() Marble Stove |
![]() Granite Stove | |
![]() Refreshment Table |
![]() Potions Table |
![]() Massive Log |
![]() Lumber | |
![]() Pile of Massive Logs |
![]() Pile of Lumber |
![]() Grain Thresher |
||
Dungeon Antiquities
Players may encounter Dungeon Antiquities as loot on creatures and Bosses inside of dungeons.
| ...Content of page is incomplete or needs to be updated... |
Ocean Antiquities
Players may encounter Ocean Antiquities as loot from Fishing Spots, NPC Ship Holds, Messages in Bottles, and Ocean Mini-Bosses/Bosses.
| ...Content of page is incomplete or needs to be updated... |






























