Template:RaresKingsFaire2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:kf2021ticket.png|link=]]<br />King's Faire 2021 Ticket | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:kf2021card.png|link=]]<br />Collectable Card | | [[File:kf2021card.png|link=]]<br />Collectable Card | ||
Latest revision as of 00:34, 12 November 2021
| King's Faire 2021 New Game Prizes | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Balloon Pop |
![]() Log Rolling |
![]() Produce Pitch |
Ship Race |
![]() Statue Carving |
| King's Faire 2021 Trophies | |
|---|---|
Participation Ribbons |
Participation Trophies |
![]() Water Maiden Statues 1st, 2nd and 3rd Overall EventScore | |
King's Faire 2021 Ticket |
![]() Collectable Card |
| King's Faire 2021 Fashion Show | |
|---|---|
![]() Body Sash for Top Category Winners |
![]() Tiara for Top Category Winners |







