Template:PrevMerchClothing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:dyeableunderwear1.png|link=]]<br />Female/Male Undergarments {Undergarment) | |||
| [[File:decorativequiver.png|link=]]<br />Decorative Quiver (Quiver) | |||
|- | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| | | [[File:ornaterobe.jpg|link=]]<br />Ornate Robe<br />(Middle Torso) | ||
| | | [[File:primtunic.jpg|link=]]<br />Prim Tunic<br />(Middle Torso) | ||
| [[File: | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
|- | | [[File:eveninggloves.png|link=]]<br />Evening Gloves<br />(Gloves) | ||
| | | [[File:facemask.png|link=]]<br />Face Mask<br />(Ring) | ||
| Middle Torso | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:primtunic.jpg|link=]] | | [[File:furmantle.png|link=]]<br />Fur Mantle<br />(Shoulders) | ||
|- | | [[File:neckerchief.png|link=]]<br />Neckerchief<br />(Neck) | ||
| Evening Gloves | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:tiedscarf.png|link=]]<br />Tied Scarf<br />(Neck) | |||
| [[File: | | [[File:ruffledcollar.png|link=]]<br />Ruffled Collar<br />(Neck) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:fancycloak.png|link=]]<br />Fancy Cloak<br />(Cloak) | |||
| | | [[File:checkeredtunic.png|link=]]<br />Checkered Tunic<br />(Middle Torso) | ||
| [[File: | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:tunicwithbelt.png|link=]]<br />Tunic With Belt<br />(Middle Torso) | |||
| [[File:gildedfancyrobe.png|link=]]<br />Gilded Fancy Robe<br />(Outer Torso) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File: | | [[File:magistratesrobe.png|link=]]<br />Magistrate's Robe<br />(Outer Torso) | ||
|- | | [[File:longsleevelessdress.png|link=]]<br />Long Sleeveless Dress<br />(Outer Torso) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:tailoredshirt.png|link=]]<br />Tailored Shirt<br />(Shirt) | |||
| [[File: | | [[File:ruffledblouse.png|link=]]<br />Ruffled Blouse<br />(Shirt) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:corsetedbelt.png|link=]]<br />Corseted Belt<br />(Belt) | |||
| [[File:fancyskirtwithslit.png|link=]]<br />Fancy Skirt with Slit<br />(Outer Legs) | |||
| [[File: | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:trousers.png|link=]]<br />Trousers<br />(Pants) | |||
| [[File:rolledlowboots.png|link=]]<br />Rolled Low Boots<br />(Shoes) | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
| | |||
| [[File: | |||
| [[File: | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:01, 6 April 2022
![]() Female/Male Undergarments {Undergarment) |
![]() Decorative Quiver (Quiver) |
![]() Ornate Robe (Middle Torso) |
![]() Prim Tunic (Middle Torso) |
![]() Evening Gloves (Gloves) |
![]() Face Mask (Ring) |
![]() Fur Mantle (Shoulders) |
![]() Neckerchief (Neck) |
![]() Tied Scarf (Neck) |
![]() Ruffled Collar (Neck) |
![]() Fancy Cloak (Cloak) |
![]() Checkered Tunic (Middle Torso) |
![]() Tunic With Belt (Middle Torso) |
![]() Gilded Fancy Robe (Outer Torso) |
![]() Magistrate's Robe (Outer Torso) |
![]() Long Sleeveless Dress (Outer Torso) |
![]() Tailored Shirt (Shirt) |
![]() Ruffled Blouse (Shirt) |
![]() Corseted Belt (Belt) |
![]() Fancy Skirt with Slit (Outer Legs) |
![]() Trousers (Pants) |
![]() Rolled Low Boots (Shoes) |