Template:BarbarianSummer2022: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[File:clawedfurstole.png|link=]]<br />Clawed Fur Stole<br />(Shoulder) | | [[File:clawedfurstole.png|link=]]<br />Clawed Fur Stole<br />(Shoulder) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:clawedgloves.png|link=]]<br />Clawed Gloves<br />(Armor Gloves) | |||
| [[File:furbolero.png|link=]]<br />Fur Bolero<br />(Outer Torso) | | [[File:furbolero.png|link=]]<br />Fur Bolero<br />(Outer Torso) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:furloincloth.png|link=]]<br />Fur Loin Cloth<br />(Outer Body) | | [[File:furloincloth.png|link=]]<br />Fur Loin Cloth<br />(Outer Body) | ||
| [[File:hideskirt.png|link=]]<br />HideSkirt<br />(Outer Legs) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:quilledstole.png|link=]]<br />Quilled Stole<br />(Outer Body) | | [[File:quilledstole.png|link=]]<br />Quilled Stole<br />(Outer Body) | ||
| [[File:shamanskirt.png|link=]]<br />Shaman Skirt<br />(Outer Legs) | | [[File:shamanskirt.png|link=]]<br />Shaman Skirt<br />(Outer Legs) | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:52, 9 July 2022
Limited Edition Decorations | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Barbaric Throne |
![]() Quilted Throne |
![]() Small Primitive Bed |
![]() Large Primitive Bed |
![]() ![]() Hanging Brazier | |
![]() Wooden Brazier |
![]() Wall Mounted Torch |
![]() Roughstone Fireplace |
![]() Wooden Cross |
![]() Primitive Curtain | |
![]() Primitive Poster |
![]() Primitive Spice Cache |
![]() Hide Hay Bed |
![]() Metal Gong |
![]() Mounted Mammoth | |
![]() Primitive Food Trough |
![]() Primitive Water Trough |
![]() Stone Slab Benches |
![]() Stone Slab Table |
![]() Rotating Spit | |
![]() Pile of Logs |
![]() Cow Hide Pillow |
![]() Primitive Clothing Rack |
Permanent Additions to the Prevalian Merchant | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Primitive Shelf 1 |
![]() Primitive Shelf 2 |
![]() Primitive Shelf 3 |
![]() Primitive Wood Chair |
![]() Sitting Stump | |
![]() Primitive Nightstand |
![]() Primitive Short Table |
![]() Primitive Long Table |
![]() Primitive Armoire |
![]() Primitive Bookshelf | |
![]() Primitive Dresser |
![]() Primitive Chest Of Drawers |
![]() Primitive Short Bookshelf |
![]() Primitive Writing Desk |
![]() Primitive Cupboard | |
![]() Primitive Cooking Shelf |
![]() Primitive Alchemists Shelf |
![]() Primitive Craftsman Shelf |
![]() Primitive Arcane Shelf |
![]() Primitive Curio Shelf |
New Craftable |
---|
![]() Hide Carpet Bundle |
Wearables | |
---|---|
![]() Barbaric Mask (Armor Helm) |
![]() Belted Fur Pauldron (Shoulder) |
![]() Clawed Boots (Shoes) |
![]() Clawed Fur Stole (Shoulder) |
![]() Clawed Gloves (Armor Gloves) |
![]() Fur Bolero (Outer Torso) |
![]() Fur Loin Cloth (Outer Body) |
![]() HideSkirt (Outer Legs) |
![]() Quilled Stole (Outer Body) |
![]() Shaman Skirt (Outer Legs) |