Template:PrevMerchLegacyHalloween2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[File:spiderjacket.png|link=]]<br />Spider Jacket (Outer Torso) | | [[File:spiderjacket.png|link=]]<br />Spider Jacket (Outer Torso) | ||
| [[File:spiderwebgown.png|link=]]<br />Spiderweb Gown (Outer Torso) | | [[File:spiderwebgown.png|link=]]<br />Spiderweb Gown (Outer Torso) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:spiderwebskirt.png|link=]]<br />Spiderweb Skirt (Outer Legs) | |||
| [[File:venomskirt.png|link=]]<br />Venom Skirt (Outer Legs) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:waxedleathergauntlet.png|link=]]<br />Waxed Leather Gauntlet (Armor Gloves) | | [[File:waxedleathergauntlet.png|link=]]<br />Waxed Leather Gauntlet (Armor Gloves) | ||
| [[File:widebrimfedora.png|link=]]<br />Wide Brim Fedora (Armor Helm) | | [[File:widebrimfedora.png|link=]]<br />Wide Brim Fedora (Armor Helm) | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 00:33, 16 October 2022
![]() Shimmer Toil (1499) |
![]() Shimmer Toil (1499) Ship Paint |
Decorations | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Arm Torch |
![]() Bone Chest |
![]() Caged Skeleton |
![]() Flayed Flesh Rug |
![]() Flesh Lamp |
![]() Flesh Throne |
![]() Gore Bouquet |
![]() Haunted Grandfathers Clock |
![]() Haunted Piano |
![]() Haunted Rocking Chair |
![]() Haunted Standing Harp |
![]() Haunted Violin |
![]() Outlands Jack-O-Lantern |
![]() Raven Perch |
![]() Skin Table |
![]() Blood Tiles |
Wearables | |
---|---|
![]() Batwing Boots (Shoes) |
![]() Brocade Jacket (Outer Torso) |
![]() Necromancer Belt (Waist) |
![]() Plague Mask (Face) |
![]() Plague Coat (Outer Torso) |
![]() Spider Earrings (Earrings) |
![]() Spider Jacket (Outer Torso) |
![]() Spiderweb Gown (Outer Torso) |
![]() Spiderweb Skirt (Outer Legs) |
![]() Venom Skirt (Outer Legs) |
![]() Waxed Leather Gauntlet (Armor Gloves) |
![]() Wide Brim Fedora (Armor Helm) |