Template:PrevMerchLegacyStPatricksDay2023: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | link=<br />Shimmer Zephyr (1480) |} {| class="wikitable" style...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:shimmerzephyrshippaint.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr (1480) Ship Paint | | [[File:shimmerzephyrshippaint.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Zephyr (1480) Ship Paint | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
! colspan="5" | Decorations | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:blarneystone.png|link=]]<br />Blarney Stone | |||
| [[File:celtictable.png|link=]]<br />Celtic Table | |||
| [[File:celticwaterpipe.gif|link=]]<br />Celtic Water Pipe | |||
| [[File:celticwoventapestry.png|link=]]<br />Celtic Woven Tapestry | |||
| [[File:druidcrystalball.gif|link=]]<br />Druid Crystal Ball | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:druidharp.gif|link=]]<br />Druid Harp | |||
| [[File:fiddlestand.png|link=]]<br />Fiddle Stand | |||
| [[File:horneddiety.png|link=]]<br />Horned Diety | |||
| [[File:largecrystalvase.png|link=]]<br />Large Crystal Vase | |||
| [[File:smallcrystalvase.png|link=]]<br />Small Crystal Vase | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:stpatricksstainedglass.png|link=]]<br />St Patrick's Stained Glass | |||
| [[File:statueofdanu.gif|link=]]<br />Statue of Danu | |||
| [[File:sundial.png|link=]]<br />Sundial | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 14 March 2023
![]() Shimmer Zephyr (1480) |
![]() Shimmer Zephyr (1480) Ship Paint |
| Decorations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Blarney Stone |
![]() Celtic Table |
Celtic Water Pipe |
Celtic Woven Tapestry |
Druid Crystal Ball |
![]() Druid Harp |
Fiddle Stand |
Horned Diety |
Large Crystal Vase |
Small Crystal Vase |
St Patrick's Stained Glass |
![]() Statue of Danu |
Sundial |
||
| Wearables | |
|---|---|
![]() Buckled Penny Loafer (Shoes) |
![]() Derby Hat (Armor Helm) - Event Prize |
![]() Feis (Middle Torso) |
![]() Formal Sporran (Outer Body) |
![]() Jacket with Broach (Outer Torso) |
![]() Jeweled Shillelagh (Two Handed Secondary) |
![]() Knee Socks (Underlegs) |
![]() Long Sleeve Doublet (Middle Torso) |
![]() Neck Cravat (Armor Neck) |
![]() Pintuck Slacks (Pants) |
![]() Plaid Vest (Outer Torso) |
![]() Tartan Sash and Kilt (Middle Torso) |
















