Template:CookingEventCraftables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" ! colspan="5" | link=<br />Cooking Event Craftables |- ! Category ! Item ! Ingredients ! Skill Required ! Event |- | Event | link=<br />Rabbit Stew | 2 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />100 Iron Ingot | 110 Cooking | Spring 2021 |- | Event | link=<br />Cutting Board | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Board | 110 Cooking | Spring 202...") |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 110 [[Cooking]] | | 110 [[Cooking]] | ||
| Christmas 2023 | | Christmas 2023 | ||
|- | |||
| Event | |||
| [[File:flamingpumpkins.png|link=]]<br />Flaming Pumpkins | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />3 Pumpkin | |||
| 110 [[Cooking]] | |||
| Halloween 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 19 December 2025
Cooking Event Craftables | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category | Item | Ingredients | Skill Required | Event |
| Event | Rabbit Stew |
2 Mastercrafting Diagram 100 Iron Ingot |
110 Cooking | Spring 2021 |
| Event | Cutting Board |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Board |
110 Cooking | Spring 2021 |
| Event | Candle in Skull |
2 Mastercrafting Diagram 1 Beeswax |
110 Cooking | Halloween 2022 |
| Event | Two-Tiered Cake |
2 Dough 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Cooking | Valentines 2023 |
| Event | Tabletop Wine Display |
2 Mastercrafting Diagram | 110 Cooking | Christmas 2023 |
| Event | Flaming Pumpkins |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 3 Pumpkin |
110 Cooking | Halloween 2024 |