Houses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| 10x8 | | 10x8 | ||
| 2.5 | | 2.5 | ||
|- | |||
| Andarian Simple Wood And Plaster | |||
| 450000 | |||
| 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| 14x11 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fieldstone And Shingle Ranch House | |||
| 450000 | |||
| 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x12 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Frontier Shoppe | |||
| 450000 | |||
| 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Log Cabin | |||
| 450000 | |||
| 7 | |||
| ? | |||
| 8x14 | |||
| 1.75 | |||
|- | |||
| Andarian Bluestone And Slate | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x11 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Andarian Residence | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 10x13 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Andarian Two Story House | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 10x13 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cambrian Manor | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 11x13 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cambrian Villa | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 12x12 | |||
| 1.75 | |||
|- | |||
| Fieldstone And Slate Ranch House | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 14x12 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Frontier Slate Roof Cabin | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x14 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Greybrick Residence | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x13 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Palisade Outpost | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x11 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Rural Fieldstone And Slate | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x14 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandstone Fort | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 10x12 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Woodsman's Lodge | |||
| 550000 | |||
| 8 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x14 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 2 May 2019
| Display Name | Price | Secures | Lockdowns | Dimensions | Floors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Andarian Stone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Andarian Stone House East | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Brick And Plaster | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Brick House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Field Stone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Lightstone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Log House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Red Brick House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Shingled House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Stone And Plaster House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Thatched House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Wood And Plaster House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Wooden House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Stone Workshop | 75000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 2 |
| Brick And Plaster Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Cambrian Sandstone Cellar | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x10 | 1.75 |
| Farmlands Ranch House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 10x11 | 1 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Half Shoppe | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Shoppe | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Lightstone And Beam Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Marble Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Palisade Blockhouse | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Palisade Scout Tower | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x9 | 2.5 |
| Red Brick Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Rural Cottage | 150000 | 4 | ? | 11x9 | 1 |
| Sandstone And Shingle Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Sandstone Stained Glass Villa | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Small Andarian Blockhouse | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x9 | 2 |
| Small Marble Workshop | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x8 | 2.75 |
| Small Stone Tower | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x8 | 3 |
| Stone And Slate Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Stone Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 3 |
| Wooden Eyelid Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Wooden Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Andarian Block House | 250000 | 5 | ? | 9x11 | 2 |
| Caravan Wagon | 250000 | 3 | ? | 8x5 | 1 |
| Caravan Wagon East | 250000 | 3 | ? | 5x8 | 1 |
| Desert Tower | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x9 | 3 |
| Marble Redoubt | 250000 | 5 | ? | 9x10 | 3 |
| Palisade Tower | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x9 | 3 |
| Rural Shoppe | 250000 | 5 | ? | 9x11 | 1.75 |
| Rural Villa | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x9 | 2 |
| Small Frontier Cabin | 250000 | 5 | ? | 12x10 | 1 |
| Windmill House | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x8 | 2.5 |
| Andarian Simple Wood And Plaster | 450000 | 7 | ? | 14x11 | 1 |
| Fieldstone And Shingle Ranch House | 450000 | 7 | ? | 13x12 | 1 |
| Frontier Shoppe | 450000 | 7 | ? | 13x9 | 2 |
| Log Cabin | 450000 | 7 | ? | 8x14 | 1.75 |
| Andarian Bluestone And Slate | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x11 | 2 |
| Andarian Residence | 550000 | 8 | ? | 10x13 | 2 |
| Andarian Two Story House | 550000 | 8 | ? | 10x13 | 2 |
| Cambrian Manor | 550000 | 8 | ? | 11x13 | 2 |
| Cambrian Villa | 550000 | 8 | ? | 12x12 | 1.75 |
| Fieldstone And Slate Ranch House | 550000 | 8 | ? | 14x12 | 1 |
| Frontier Slate Roof Cabin | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x14 | 1 |
| Greybrick Residence | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x13 | 1 |
| Palisade Outpost | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x11 | 2 |
| Rural Fieldstone And Slate | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x14 | 1 |
| Sandstone Fort | 550000 | 8 | ? | 10x12 | 3 |
| Woodsman's Lodge | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x14 | 1 |