Template:Quivers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! colspan="2" | Material ! Ammunition Weight Reduction ! Chance to not consume Ammunition |- | link= | Leather | |- | File:l...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Ammunition Weight Reduction | ! Ammunition Weight Reduction | ||
! Chance to not consume Ammunition | ! Chance to not consume Ammunition | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Exceptional | |||
| -.005 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mastercrafted | |||
| -.005 | |||
| 5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:leathernormal.png|link=]] | | [[File:leathernormal.png|link=]] | ||
| Leather | | Leather | ||
| | | -.000 | ||
| 0% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:leatherdull.png|link=]] | | [[File:leatherdull.png|link=]] |
Revision as of 15:56, 15 December 2020
Material | Ammunition Weight Reduction | Chance to not consume Ammunition | |
---|---|---|---|
Exceptional | -.005 | 5% | |
Mastercrafted | -.005 | 5% | |
![]() |
Leather | -.000 | 0% |
![]() |
Dullhide | -.010 | 10% |
![]() |
Shadowhide | -.015 | 15% |
![]() |
Copperhide | -.020 | 20% |
![]() |
Bronzehide | -.025 | 25% |
![]() |
Goldenhide | -.030 | 30% |
![]() |
Rosehide | -.035 | 35% |
![]() |
Verehide | -.040 | 40% |
![]() |
Valehide | -.045 | 45% |
![]() |
Avarhide | -.050 | 50% |