Aegis Keep Rares: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:Aegis Keep ==Mini Boss Rares== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" ! colspan="6" | link=<b...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:collectablecardaegishighpriest1.jpg|link=]]<br />Collectable Card | | [[File:collectablecardaegishighpriest1.jpg|link=]]<br />Collectable Card | ||
|} | |||
==Other Rares== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:aegiskeepsnowglobe.gif|link=]]<br />Aegis Keep Snowglobe | |||
| [[File:aegiskeepholidaybell.jpg|link=]]<br />Aegis Keep Holiday Bell | |||
| [[File:aegiskeeplantern.gif|link=]]<br />Aegis Keep Lantern | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:58, 23 April 2021
Mini Boss Rares
![]() Sanguineous | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Knights Arms |
Knights Breastplate |
Knights Lance |
Knights Leggings |
Knights Shield |
Knights Sword |
![]() Collectable Card |
Boss Rares
![]() Aegis High Priest | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Altar |
![]() Escaped Spiderweb |
Giant Spiderweb |
Spider Banner |
Struggling Cocoon |
![]() Collectable Card |
Other Rares
Aegis Keep Snowglobe |
Aegis Keep Holiday Bell |
Aegis Keep Lantern |




