Template:CustomizationsEnhancements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Increases the bank box item limit by 100 | | Increases the bank box item limit by 100 | ||
| 10,000,000 | | 10,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
| Enhancements | |||
| [[File:purplellama.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Llamageddon | |||
| Energy Vortex spell has 4.00% chance of creating purple llama instead | |||
| 1,000,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:06, 1 July 2021
Category | Image | Name | Description | Cost |
---|---|---|---|---|
Enhancements | ![]() |
Bench Player | Unlock Extra Character on Account | 1,000,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Collector | Increase bank box item limit by 25 | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Hoarder | Increase bank box item limit by 50 | 1,000,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Shepherd | Increase maximum stable slots by 20 | 250,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Drover | Increase maximum stable slots by 40 | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Dramatic | Reduces the cooldown of unlocked Emotes by 30 seconds | 125,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Emotional | Reduces the cooldown of unlocked Emotes by 60 seconds | 250,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Carnage | Has a 25% chance upon killing another player that they will explode in a shower of gore | 125,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Vicious | Increases the amount of blood created by damage you inflict | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Venomous | Applying poison to another target will create additional visual and sound effects | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Drunkard | Adds additional visual and sound effects to the player while drunk | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Artisan | Adds additional visual and sound effects after crafting an exceptional quality item | 125,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Reborn | Adds additional visual and sound effects when you are resurrected | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Shapeshifter | Adds a large collection of special creature forms to the Polymorph spell | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Changeling | Adds a collection of rare creature forms to the Polymorph spell | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Druid | Increases the Polymorph spell duration by 8 minutes | 250,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Witchdoctor | Increases the Polymorph spell duration by 20 minutes | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Drifter | Increases the number of custom hiking locations that can be marked by 2 | 250,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Wayfarer | Increases the number of custom hiking locations that can be marked by 4 | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Shelf Life | Unlocks an additional storage shelf profile | 1,500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Top Shelf Stuff | Unlocks two additional storage shelf profiles | 3,000,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Stable Genius | Increases the maximum stable slots by 60 | 1,000,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Zootopia | Increases the maximum stable slots by 80 | 2,000,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Social Network | Increases weekly Society Jobs limit by 2 | 500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
High Society | Increases weekly Society Jobs limit by 3 | 750,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Jack of All Trades | Reduces Echo Cooldowns by 50% (cumulative to a minimum of 1 hour) | 2,500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Jill of All Trades | Reduces Echo Cooldowns by 50% (cumulative to a minimum of 1 hour) | 2,500,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Storeroom | Increases the bank box item limit by 75 | 5,000,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Warehouse | Increases the bank box item limit by 100 | 10,000,000 |
Enhancements | ![]() |
Llamageddon | Energy Vortex spell has 4.00% chance of creating purple llama instead | 1,000,000 |