Template:Carpentry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
| 6 Boards | | 6 Boards | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:airaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Air Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Air Cores<br />1 Air Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:artisanaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Artisan Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Artisan Cores<br />1 Artisan Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:bloodaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Blood Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Blodd Cores<br />1 Blood Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:commandaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Command Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Command Cores<br />1 Command Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:disciplineaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Discipline Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Discipline Cores<br />1 Discipline Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:earthaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Earth Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Earth Cores<br />1 Earth Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:eldritchaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Eldritch Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Eldritch Cores<br />1 Eldritch Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:fireaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Fire Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Fire Cores<br />1 Air Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:fortuneaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Fortune Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Fortune Cores<br />1 Fortune Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:holyaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Holy Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Holy Cores<br />1 Holy Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:lyricaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Lyric Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Lyric Cores<br />1 Lyric Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:poisonaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Poison Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Poison Cores<br />1 Poison Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:shadowaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Shadow Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Shadow Cores<br />1 Shadow Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:voidaspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Void Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Void Cores<br />1 Void Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:wateraspectarrowbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Water Aspect Arrow Bundle | |||
| 2 Water Cores<br />1 Water Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:airaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Air Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Air Cores<br />1 Air Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:artisanaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Artisan Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Artisan Cores<br />1 Artisan Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:bloodaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Blood Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Blodd Cores<br />1 Blood Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:commandaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Command Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Command Cores<br />1 Command Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:disciplineaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Discipline Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Discipline Cores<br />1 Discipline Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:earthaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Earth Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Earth Cores<br />1 Earth Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:eldritchaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Eldritch Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Eldritch Cores<br />1 Eldritch Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:fireaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Fire Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Fire Cores<br />1 Air Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:fortuneaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Fortune Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Fortune Cores<br />1 Fortune Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:holyaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Holy Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Holy Cores<br />1 Holy Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:lyricaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Lyric Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Lyric Cores<br />1 Lyric Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:poisonaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Poison Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Poison Cores<br />1 Poison Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:shadowaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Shadow Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Shadow Cores<br />1 Shadow Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:voidaspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Void Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Void Cores<br />1 Void Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:wateraspectboltbundle.jpg|center|link=]] | |||
| Water Aspect Bolt Bundle | |||
| 2 Water Cores<br />1 Water Distillation | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items |
Revision as of 02:41, 25 September 2021
Category | Image | Name | Ingredients | Min. Skill |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bowcraft and Fletching | ![]() |
Kindling | 5 Boards | 0 |
Bowcraft and Fletching | ![]() |
Shaft | 10 Boards | 0 |
Bowcraft and Fletching | ![]() |
Arrow | 25 Shafts 25 Feathers |
0 |
Bowcraft and Fletching | ![]() |
Bolt | 25 Shafts 25 Feathers |
0 |
Bowcraft and Fletching | ![]() |
Bow | 10 Boards | 40 |
Bowcraft and Fletching | ![]() |
Crossbow | 12 Boards | 50 |
Bowcraft and Fletching | ![]() |
Heavy Crossbow | 14 Boards | 60 |
Weapons and Shields | ![]() |
Club | 8 Boards | 40 |
Weapons and Shields | ![]() |
Shepherds Crook | 10 Boards | 50 |
Weapons and Shields | ![]() |
Quarter Staff | 10 Boards | 50 |
Weapons and Shields | ![]() |
Gnarled Staff | 10 Boards | 50 |
Weapons and Shields | ![]() |
Black Staff | 10 Boards | 50 |
Weapons and Shields | ![]() |
Wooden Shield | 6 Boards | 15 |
Weapons and Shields | ![]() |
Wooden Kite Shield | 10 Boards | 35 |
Instruments | ![]() |
Harp | 8 Boards | 50 |
Instruments | ![]() |
Drums | 8 Boards | 50 |
Instruments | ![]() |
Lute | 8 Boards | 50 |
Instruments | ![]() |
Tambourine | 8 Boards | 50 |
Instruments | ![]() |
Bamboo Flute | 8 Boards | 75 |
Instruments | ![]() |
Standing Harp | 20 Boards | 95 |
Utility Items | ![]() |
Carpentry Repair Kit | 10 Boards | 95 |
Utility Items | ![]() |
Carpentry Crafting Manual | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram | 100 |
Utility Items | ![]() |
Blank Map | 10 Boards | 0 |
Utility Items | ![]() |
Blank Scroll | 10 Boards | 0 |
Utility Items | ![]() |
Small Smoking Pipe | 40 Boards 4 Mastercrafting Diagrams |
120 |
Utility Items | ![]() |
Large Smoking Pipe | 50 Boards 5 Mastercrafting Diagrams |
120 |
Utility Items | ![]() |
Brewing Cask | 1000 Boards 5 Mastercrafting Diagrams |
120 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Foot Stool | 10 Boards | 10 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Stool | 10 Boards | 15 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Bamboo Chair | 12 Boards | 20 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Wooden Chair | 12 Boards | 25 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Wooden Bench | 14 Boards | 30 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Nightstand | 14 Boards | 35 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Wooden Throne | 18 Boards | 40 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Yew Wood Table | 20 Boards | 45 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Large Table | 20 Boards | 50 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Cushioned Wooden Chair | 14 Boards | 55 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Throne | 18 Boards | 60 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Writing Table | 20 Boards | 65 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Short Music Stand | 12 Boards | 75 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Tall Music Stand | 14 Boards | 85 |
Furniture | ![]() |
Easel | 20 Boards | 95 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Portrait Thin Frame | 1 Board 1 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Portrait Textured Frame | 125 Boards 1 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Portrait Deluxe Frame | 150 Boards 1 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Landscape Thin Frame | 200 Board 2 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Landscape Textured Frame | 225 Boards 2 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Landscape Deluxe Frame | 250 Board 2 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Large Thin Frame | 300 Boards 3 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Large Textured Frame | 325 Boards 3 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Large Deluxe Frame | 350 Board 3 Pristine Lumber |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Square Table | 200 Boards 8 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Beveled Square Table | 200 Boards 8 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Embossed Credenza | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Embossed Cellarette | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Embossed Paned Armoire | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Woodtop Dresser | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Woodtop Credenza | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Woodtop Cellarette | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Woodtop Chiffonier | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Embossed Paned Wardrobe | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Embossed Buffet | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Woodtop Cabinet | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Embossed Paned Cabinet | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Woodtop Bureau | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Paned Hutch | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Grated Dresser Safe | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Wide Half Dresser | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Dresser | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Dark Grained Dresser | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Engraved Armoire | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Dressing Armoire | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Armoire | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Rough Grain Dresser | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Rough Grain Cabinet | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Engraved Hutch | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Hutch | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Wide Dresser Safe | 300 Boards 12 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pristine Dresser Safe | 250 Boards 10 Pristine Lumber 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Oak Wall Shelf | 50 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Pine Wall Shelf | 50 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Mahogany Wall Shelf | 50 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Maple Wall Shelf | 50 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Walnut Wall Shelf | 50 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Counter | 100 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
115 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Countertop | 75 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
115 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Smooth Square Table | 150 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
120 |
Artisan Furniture | ![]() |
Square Table | 150 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
120 |
Containers | ![]() |
Storage Locker | 1 Board Commodity 5 Mastercrafting Diagrams 1 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual 1 Tailoring Crafting Manual 1 Tinkering Crafting Manual |
110 |
Containers | ![]() |
Storage Shelf | 2 Board Commodities 4 Carpentry Crafting Manuals 2 Blacksmithing Crafting Manuals 2 Tailoring Crafting Manual 2 Tinkering Crafting Manuals |
120 |
Containers | ![]() |
Wooden Box | 8 Boards | 0 |
Containers | ![]() |
Small Crate | 10 Boards | 10 |
Containers | ![]() |
Medium Crate | 12 Boards | 20 |
Containers | ![]() |
Large Crafte | 14 Boards | 30 |
Containers | ![]() |
Wooden Chest | 16 Boards | 40 |
Containers | ![]() |
Empty Bookcase | 18 Boards | 50 |
Containers | ![]() |
Armoire | 20 Boards | 60 |
Containers | ![]() |
Fancy Armoire | 20 Boards | 70 |
Parts | ![]() |
Keg | 1 Barrel Staves 1 Barrel Lid 1 Barrel Hoops |
75 |
Parts | ![]() |
Barrel Staves | 6 Boards | 0 |
Parts | ![]() |
Barrel Lid | 6 Boards | 0 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Air Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Air Cores 1 Air Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Artisan Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Artisan Cores 1 Artisan Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Blood Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Blodd Cores 1 Blood Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Command Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Command Cores 1 Command Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Discipline Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Discipline Cores 1 Discipline Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Earth Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Earth Cores 1 Earth Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Eldritch Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Eldritch Cores 1 Eldritch Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Fire Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Fire Cores 1 Air Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Fortune Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Fortune Cores 1 Fortune Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Holy Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Holy Cores 1 Holy Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Lyric Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Lyric Cores 1 Lyric Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Poison Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Poison Cores 1 Poison Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Shadow Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Shadow Cores 1 Shadow Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Void Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Void Cores 1 Void Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Water Aspect Arrow Bundle | 2 Water Cores 1 Water Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Air Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Air Cores 1 Air Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Artisan Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Artisan Cores 1 Artisan Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Blood Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Blodd Cores 1 Blood Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Command Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Command Cores 1 Command Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Discipline Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Discipline Cores 1 Discipline Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Earth Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Earth Cores 1 Earth Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Eldritch Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Eldritch Cores 1 Eldritch Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Fire Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Fire Cores 1 Air Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Fortune Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Fortune Cores 1 Fortune Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Holy Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Holy Cores 1 Holy Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Lyric Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Lyric Cores 1 Lyric Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Poison Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Poison Cores 1 Poison Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Shadow Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Shadow Cores 1 Shadow Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Void Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Void Cores 1 Void Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Water Aspect Bolt Bundle | 2 Water Cores 1 Water Distillation |
120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Aspect Kit | 250 Boards 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
100 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Air Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Air Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Artisan Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Artisan Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Command Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Command Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Earth Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Earth Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Eldritch Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Eldritch Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Fire Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Fire Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Fortune Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Fortune Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Lyric Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Lyric Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Poison Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Poison Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Shadow Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Shadow Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Void Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Void Distillations | 120 |
Aspect Items | ![]() |
Water Aspect Furniture Dye | 3 Water Distillations | 120 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Small Ship Deed | 2000 Boards 200 Iron Ingot 200 Cloth |
85 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Small Dragonship Deed | 2000 Boards 200 Iron Ingots 200 Cloth |
90 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Medium Ship Deed | 3000 Boards 300 Iron Ingots 300 Cloth |
95 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Medium Dragonship Deed | 3000 Boards 300 Iron Ingots 300 Cloth |
100 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Large Ship Deed | 1 Board Commodity 500 Iron Ingots 500 Cloth |
105 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Large Dragonship Deed | 1 Board Commodity 500 Iron Ingots 500 Cloth |
110 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Carrack Deed | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram 2 Board Commodities 1000 Iron Ingots 1000 Cloth |
115 |
Ship Items | ![]() |
Galleon Deed | 2 Mastercrafting Diagram 3 Board Commodities 1500 Iron Ingots 1500 Cloth |
120 |
Plant Items | ![]() |
Water Tub | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram 4 Barrel Staves 2 Barrel Hoops |
110 |
Plant Items | ![]() |
Water Barrel | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram 6 Barrel Staves 3 Barrel Hoops |
120 |
Plant Items | ![]() |
Small Wooden Planter | 250 Boards 2 Mastercrafting Diagrams |
110 |
Plant Items | ![]() |
Large Wooden Planter | 500 Boards 3 Mastercrafting Diagrams |
120 |
Mount Breeding | ![]() |
Feeding Trough | 5 Mastercrafting Diagrams 500 Boards 250 Iron Ingots |
100 |
Mount Breeding | ![]() |
Grooming Tools | 100 Boards | 100 |
Mount Breeding | ![]() |
Stables Cart | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram 150 Boards 50 Iron Ingots |
110 |
Mount Breeding | ![]() |
Tacking Shelf | 2 Mastercrafting Diagrams 250 Boards 75 Iron Ingots |
120 |
Event | ![]() |
Wooden Heart End Table | 2 Mastercrafting Diagrams 250 Boards 75 Iron Ingots |
110 |