Template:BarbarianSummer2022: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[File:smallprimitivebed.png|link=]]<br />Small Primitive Bed | | [[File:smallprimitivebed.png|link=]]<br />Small Primitive Bed | ||
| [[File:largeprimitivebed.png|link=]]<br />Large Primitive Bed | | [[File:largeprimitivebed.png|link=]]<br />Large Primitive Bed | ||
| [[File:hangingbrazier.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Brazier | | [[File:hangingbrazier.gif|link=]][[File:hangingbrazierembers.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Brazier | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:woodenbrazier.gif|link=]]<br />Wooden Brazier | | [[File:woodenbrazier.gif|link=]]<br />Wooden Brazier | ||
| [[File:wallmountedtorch.gif|link=]]<br />Wall Mounted Torch | | [[File:wallmountedtorch.gif|link=]]<br />Wall Mounted Torch | ||
| [[File:roughstonefireplace.gif|link=]]<br />Roughstone Fireplace | | [[File:roughstonefireplace.gif|link=]]<br />Roughstone Fireplace | ||
| [[File:woodencross.png|link=]]<br />Wooden Cross | | [[File:woodencross.png|link=]]<br />Wooden Cross | ||
| [[File:primitivecurtain.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Curtain | | [[File:primitivecurtain.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Curtain | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:primitiveposter.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Poster | | [[File:primitiveposter.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Poster | ||
| [[File:primitivespicecache.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Spice Cache | | [[File:primitivespicecache.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Spice Cache | ||
| [[File:hidehaybed.png|link=]]<br />Hide Hay Bed | | [[File:hidehaybed.png|link=]]<br />Hide Hay Bed | ||
| [[File:metalgong.png|link=]]<br />Metal Gong | | [[File:metalgong.png|link=]]<br />Metal Gong | ||
| [[File:mountedmammoth.png|link=]]<br />Mounted Mammoth | | [[File:mountedmammoth.png|link=]]<br />Mounted Mammoth | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:primitivefoodtrough.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Food Trough | | [[File:primitivefoodtrough.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Food Trough | ||
| [[File:primitivewatertrough.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Water Trough | | [[File:primitivewatertrough.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Water Trough | ||
| [[File:stoneslabbenches.gif|link=]]<br />Stone Slab Benches | | [[File:stoneslabbenches.gif|link=]]<br />Stone Slab Benches | ||
| [[File:stoneslabtable.png|link=]]<br />Stone Slab Table | | [[File:stoneslabtable.png|link=]]<br />Stone Slab Table | ||
| [[File:rotatingspit.gif|link=]]<br />Rotating Spit | | [[File:rotatingspit.gif|link=]]<br />Rotating Spit | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:pileoflogs.png|link=]]<br />Pile of Logs | | [[File:pileoflogs.png|link=]]<br />Pile of Logs | ||
| [[File:cowhidepillow.png|link=]]<br />Cow Hide Pillow | | [[File:cowhidepillow.png|link=]]<br />Cow Hide Pillow | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
! colspan="6" | Craftables | ! colspan="6" | Craftables | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:primitiveshelf1.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Shelf 1 | | [[File:primitiveshelf1.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Shelf 1 | ||
| [[File:primitiveshelf2.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Shelf 2 | | [[File:primitiveshelf2.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Shelf 2 | ||
| [[File:primitiveshelf3.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Shelf 3 | | [[File:primitiveshelf3.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Shelf 3 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:primitivewoodchair.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Wood Chair | ||
| [[File:sittingstump.png|link=]]<br />Sitting Stump | | [[File:sittingstump.png|link=]]<br />Sitting Stump | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:primitivenightstand.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Nightstand | | [[File:primitivenightstand.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Nightstand | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:primitivetableshort1.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Table Short | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:primitivetablelong1.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Table Long | ||
| [[File:primitivearmoire.gif|link=]]<br />Primitive Armoire | | [[File:primitivearmoire.gif|link=]]<br />Primitive Armoire | ||
| [[File:primitivebookshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Bookshelf | | [[File:primitivebookshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Bookshelf | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:primitivedresser.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Dresser | | [[File:primitivedresser.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Dresser | ||
| [[File:primitivechestofdrawers.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Chest Of Drawers | | [[File:primitivechestofdrawers.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Chest Of Drawers | ||
| [[File:primitiveshortbookshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Short Bookshelf | | [[File:primitiveshortbookshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Short Bookshelf | ||
| [[File:primitivewritingdesk.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Writing Desk | | [[File:primitivewritingdesk.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Writing Desk | ||
| [[File:primitivecupboard.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Cupboard | | [[File:primitivecupboard.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Cupboard | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:primitivecookingshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Cooking Shelf | | [[File:primitivecookingshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Cooking Shelf | ||
| [[File:primitivealchemistsshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Alchemists Shelf | | [[File:primitivealchemistsshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Alchemists Shelf | ||
| [[File:primitivecraftsmanshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Craftsman Shelf | | [[File:primitivecraftsmanshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Craftsman Shelf | ||
| [[File:primitivearcaneshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Arcane Shelf | | [[File:primitivearcaneshelf.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Arcane Shelf | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:primitivecurioshelf1a.png|link=]]<br />Primitive Curio Shelf | ||
| | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| | | colspan="5" | [[File:hiderugcollection.png|link=]]<br />Hide Carpet | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:15, 15 June 2022
Decorations | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Barbaric Throne |
![]() Quilted Throne |
![]() Small Primitive Bed |
![]() Large Primitive Bed |
![]() ![]() Hanging Brazier | |
![]() Wooden Brazier |
![]() Wall Mounted Torch |
![]() Roughstone Fireplace |
![]() Wooden Cross |
![]() Primitive Curtain | |
![]() Primitive Poster |
![]() Primitive Spice Cache |
![]() Hide Hay Bed |
![]() Metal Gong |
![]() Mounted Mammoth | |
![]() Primitive Food Trough |
![]() Primitive Water Trough |
![]() Stone Slab Benches |
![]() Stone Slab Table |
![]() Rotating Spit | |
![]() Pile of Logs |
![]() Cow Hide Pillow |
Craftables | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Primitive Shelf 1 |
![]() Primitive Shelf 2 |
![]() Primitive Shelf 3 |
![]() Primitive Wood Chair |
![]() Sitting Stump | |
![]() Primitive Nightstand |
![]() Primitive Table Short |
![]() Primitive Table Long |
![]() Primitive Armoire |
![]() Primitive Bookshelf | |
![]() Primitive Dresser |
![]() Primitive Chest Of Drawers |
![]() Primitive Short Bookshelf |
![]() Primitive Writing Desk |
![]() Primitive Cupboard | |
![]() Primitive Cooking Shelf |
![]() Primitive Alchemists Shelf |
![]() Primitive Craftsman Shelf |
![]() Primitive Arcane Shelf |
![]() Primitive Curio Shelf | |
![]() Hide Carpet |
Wearables | |
---|---|
![]() Barbaric Mask (Armor Helm) |
![]() Belted Fur Pauldron (Shoulder) |
![]() Clawed Boots (Shoes) |
![]() Clawed Fur Stole (Shoulder) |
![]() Fur Bolero (Outer Torso) |
![]() Fur Loin Cloth (Outer Body) |
![]() HideSkirt (Outer Legs) |
![]() Quilled Stole (Outer Body) |
![]() Shaman Skirt (Outer Legs) |