Template:KingsFaire2022: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | link=<br />Shimmer Mirage (1575) |} {| class="wikitable" style...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[File:shimmermirageshippaint.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Mirage (1575) Ship Paint | | [[File:shimmermirageshippaint.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Mirage (1575) Ship Paint | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
! colspan="6" | | ! colspan="6" | Special Edition Items | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:charmedcobraflute.gif|link=]]<br />Charmed Cobra & Flute | | [[File:charmedcobraflute.gif|link=]]<br />Charmed Cobra & Flute | ||
Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
| [[File:doublefairylight.png|link=]]<br />Double Fairy Light | | [[File:doublefairylight.png|link=]]<br />Double Fairy Light | ||
| [[File:wroughtironbrazier.gif|link=]]<br />Wrought Iron Brazier | | [[File:wroughtironbrazier.gif|link=]]<br />Wrought Iron Brazier | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:bowlofcitrus.png|link=]]<br />Bowl of Citrus | |||
| [[File:goldenpeacock statue.png|link=]]<br />Golden Peacock Statue | |||
| [[File:roundwickerbasket.png|link=]]<br />Round Wicker Basket | |||
| [[File:squarewickerbasket.png|link=]]<br />Square Wicker Basket | |||
| [[File:cameltopiary.png|link=]]<br />Camel Topiary | |||
| [[File:vatsofspice.png|link=]]<br />Vats of Spice | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:smallpottedgrass.png|link=]]<br />Small Potted Grass | |||
| [[File:largepottedgrass.png|link=]]<br />Large Potted Grass | |||
| [[File:plushieeleair.png|link=]]<br />Air Elemental Plushy | |||
| [[File:plushieeleearth.png|link=]]<br />Earth Elemental Plushy | |||
| [[File:plushieelefire.png|link=]]<br />Fire Elemental Plushy | |||
| [[File:plushieelewater.png|link=]]<br />Water Elemental Plushy | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br />King's Faire 2022 Banner | |||
| [[File:tribesmanrug.png|link=]]<br />Tribesman Rug | |||
| [[File:nomadrug.png|link=]]<br />Nomad Rug | |||
| [[File:sultanrug.png|link=]]<br />Sultan Rug | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
! colspan="5" | Food Truck Vendor | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:cornonthecob.png|link=]]<br />Corn on the Cob | |||
| [[File:fishonastick.png|link=]]<br />Fish on a Stick | |||
| [[File:kebab.png|link=]]<br />Kebab | |||
| [[File:onionrings.png|link=]]<br />Onion Rings | |||
| [[File:watermelonslice.png|link=]]<br />Watermelon Slice | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
! colspan="5" | Special Thing 1 Here | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
! colspan="5" | Special Thing 2 Here | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
Line 35: | Line 84: | ||
| [[File:cagedloincloth.png|link=]]<br />Caged Loin Cloth (Outer Legs) | | [[File:cagedloincloth.png|link=]]<br />Caged Loin Cloth (Outer Legs) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:fringedvest1.png|link=]]<br />Fringed Vest (Outer Torso) | ||
| [[File:sleevelessbeledi.png|link=]]<br />Sleeveless Beledi (Outer Torso) | | [[File:sleevelessbeledi.png|link=]]<br />Sleeveless Beledi (Outer Torso) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:desertboots.png|link=]]<br />Desert Boots (Shoes) | ||
| [[File:windblownscarf.png|link=]]<br />Windblown Scarf (Shoulders) | | [[File:windblownscarf.png|link=]]<br />Windblown Scarf (Shoulders) | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" |
Revision as of 03:44, 10 August 2022
![]() Shimmer Mirage (1575) |
File:shimmermirageshippaint.png Shimmer Mirage (1575) Ship Paint |
Special Edition Items | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:charmedcobraflute.gif Charmed Cobra & Flute |
![]() Juggling Torches |
![]() Mosaic Fountain |
![]() Radial Pouf |
![]() Striped Pouf |
![]() Ornate Tapestry |
![]() Guiding Floor Lamp |
![]() Hanging Brass Lantern |
![]() Brass Lantern |
![]() Single Fairy Light |
File:doublefairylight.png Double Fairy Light |
![]() Wrought Iron Brazier |
![]() Bowl of Citrus |
File:goldenpeacock statue.png Golden Peacock Statue |
File:roundwickerbasket.png Round Wicker Basket |
File:squarewickerbasket.png Square Wicker Basket |
File:cameltopiary.png Camel Topiary |
File:vatsofspice.png Vats of Spice |
![]() Small Potted Grass |
File:largepottedgrass.png Large Potted Grass |
![]() Air Elemental Plushy |
![]() Earth Elemental Plushy |
![]() Fire Elemental Plushy |
![]() Water Elemental Plushy |
File:.png King's Faire 2022 Banner |
![]() Tribesman Rug |
![]() Nomad Rug |
![]() Sultan Rug |
Food Truck Vendor | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Corn on the Cob |
![]() Fish on a Stick |
![]() Kebab |
![]() Onion Rings |
![]() Watermelon Slice |
Special Thing 1 Here | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Special Thing 2 Here | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wearables | |
---|---|
![]() Turban (Armor Helm) |
![]() Caged Loin Cloth (Outer Legs) |
![]() Fringed Vest (Outer Torso) |
![]() Sleeveless Beledi (Outer Torso) |
![]() Desert Boots (Shoes) |
![]() Windblown Scarf (Shoulders) |
![]() Ragged Open Robe (Outer Body) |
![]() Gaiters (Outer Legs) |
![]() Draped Mantle (Shoulders) |
![]() Poncho (Outer Torso) |
File:specialitemnotfound.png Special Item |