Lovestruck Daze 2023: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
== | ==Last Chance Items== | ||
These items will never return... ever. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenitybackpackdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Backpack Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenityfacialhairdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Facial Hair Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenityfurnituredye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Furniture Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenityhairdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Hair Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenityheadweardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Headwear Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenitylantern.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Lantern | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenityrunebookdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Runebook Dye | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenityaccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Accessory Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenitycarpetdye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Carpet Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenitytattoodye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Tattoo Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenitymelloweedleaves.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Melloweed Leaves | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenitydrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Drinking Vessel Refill | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenitymountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Mount Gear Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerserenityshippaintupgrade.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Serenity<br />Ship Paint Upgrade | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:shimmervalentinetattoodye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Valentine<br />Tattoo Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmervalentinemelloweedleaves.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Valentine<br />Melloweed Leaves | |||
| [[File:shimmervalentinedrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Valentine<br />Drinking Vessel Refill | |||
| [[File:shimmervalentinemountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Valentine<br />Mount Gear Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerpassiontattoodye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Passion<br />Tattoo Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmerpassionmelloweedleaves.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Passion<br />Melloweed Leaves | |||
| [[File:shimmerpassiondrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Passion<br />Drinking Vessel Refill | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:shimmerpassionmountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Passion<br />Mount Gear Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmercandytattoodye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Candy<br />Tattoo Dye | |||
| [[File:shimmercandymelloweedleaves.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Candy<br />Melloweed Leaves | |||
| [[File:shimmercandydrinkingvesselrefill.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Candy<br />Drinking Vessel Refill | |||
| [[File:shimmercandymountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shimmer Candy<br />Mount Gear Dye | |||
| [[File:cupidbow.png|link=Cupid Bow]]<br />[[Cupid Bow]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" |
Revision as of 07:58, 11 February 2023
![]() From Saturday, February 11th until Sunday, February 19th, 2023 |
Mending Hearts Event
![]() Mending Hearts 2023 Event | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() Bride and Groom Cake Toppers |
![]() Ceramic Floral Stand |
![]() Large Floral Wedding Cake |
![]() Slice of Wedding Cake |
![]() Tall Silver Candelabra |
Prevalian Merchant Items
![]() Shimmer Serenity (1081) |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Ship Paint (1081) |
Decorations | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Floral Garland |
![]() Heart Ribbon Topiary |
![]() Large Floral Stand |
![]() Love Seat | ||
![]() Pipe Organ |
![]() Potted Floral Topiary |
![]() Small Floral Stand |
![]() Two Tiered Cake | ||
![]() Heart Cupboard |
Wearables | |
---|---|
![]() Gold Chain Loin Cloth (Waist) |
![]() Flowing Arm Shawl (Shoulder) |
![]() Lace Shawl (Shoulder) |
![]() Linen Waist Wrap (Waist) |
![]() Flax Bouquet (One Handed) |
![]() Offering Rose (One Handed) |
![]() Mesh Harness / Clawed Sheer Bustier (Outer Body) |
Last Chance Items
These items will never return... ever.
![]() Shimmer Serenity Backpack Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Facial Hair Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Furniture Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Hair Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Headwear Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Lantern |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Runebook Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Accessory Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Carpet Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Tattoo Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Melloweed Leaves |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Drinking Vessel Refill |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Mount Gear Dye |
![]() Shimmer Serenity Ship Paint Upgrade |
![]() Shimmer Valentine Tattoo Dye |
![]() Shimmer Valentine Melloweed Leaves |
![]() Shimmer Valentine Drinking Vessel Refill |
![]() Shimmer Valentine Mount Gear Dye |
![]() Shimmer Passion Tattoo Dye |
![]() Shimmer Passion Melloweed Leaves |
![]() Shimmer Passion Drinking Vessel Refill |
![]() Shimmer Passion Mount Gear Dye |
![]() Shimmer Candy Tattoo Dye |
![]() Shimmer Candy Melloweed Leaves |
![]() Shimmer Candy Drinking Vessel Refill |
![]() Shimmer Candy Mount Gear Dye |
![]() Cupid Bow |
Decorations | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Small Rose Bush |
![]() Medium Rose Bush |
![]() Large Rose Bush |
![]() Evil Cherub Statue |
![]() Shreddy Bear |
![]() Bleeding Heart |
![]() Seasonal Wilted Roses |
![]() Chocolate Fountain |
![]() Strawberry Arrangement |
![]() Blooming Rose |
![]() St. Valentine Stained Glass |
![]() Beating Heart Jar |
Wearables | |
---|---|
![]() Dyeable Undergarments (Undergarment) |
![]() Loin Sash (Waist) |
![]() Sheer Gloves (Under Arms) |
![]() Sheer Stockings (Under Legs) |
![]() Negligee (Middle Torso) |
![]() Heels (Shoes) |
![]() Ruffled Apron (Middle Torso) |