Template:MiniBosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gargoyle Archon | |||
| [[File:gargoylearchon.jpg|center|link=Shadowspire Cathedral]] | |||
| [[Shadowspire Cathedral]] | |||
| Daemonic | |||
| 527.2 | |||
| 100,000 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 |
Revision as of 23:16, 14 April 2023
Creature | Image | Location | Slayer Group | Difficulty Value | Hits | Min Damage | Max Damage | Wrestling | Armor | Resist | Magery | Eval Int | Poisoning | Poison | Poison Resist | Parrying | Healing | Stealth |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heart Of The Mountain | ![]() |
Inferno | Elemental | 1339.9 | 100,000 | 15 | 25 | 70 | 0 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 40% | |||||
Speaker For The Dead | ![]() |
Ossuary | Humanoid | 1177.9 | 100,000 | 20 | 30 | 75 | 50 | 150 | 100 | 100 | ||||||
Gargoyle Archon | ![]() |
Shadowspire Cathedral | Daemonic | 527.2 | 100,000 | 35 | 45 | 100 | 75 | 125 | 100 | 100 | ||||||
Great Abyssal Hornbeast | ![]() |
Cavernam | Beastial | 998.4 | 100,000 | 30 | 40 | 100 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||
Cistern Gorgon | ![]() |
The Mausoleum | Elemental | 957.5 | 100,000 | 20 | 30 | 110 | 75 | 100 | 40% | |||||||
Ancient Drowned Dragon | ![]() |
Pulma | Undead | 822.5 | 100,000 | 30 | 40 | 85 | 50 | 100 | 60% | |||||||
Lodestone | ![]() |
Mount Petram | Elemental | 814.4 | 100,000 | 25 | 35 | 90 | 100 | 0 | 125 | |||||||
Pit Dragon | ![]() |
Nusero | Beastial | 732.4 | 100,000 | 25 | 35 | 85 | 50 | 100 | ||||||||
The Terrorwood | ![]() |
Darkmire Temple | Nature | 714.1 | 100,000 | 25 | 35 | 85 | 50 | 100 | 40% | |||||||
Sanguineous | ![]() |
Aegis Keep | Humanoid | 709.1 | 100,000 | 30 | 40 | 110 | 75 | 100 |