Template:Alchemy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 6 Ginseng<br />1 Bottle | | 6 Ginseng<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 65 [[Alchemy]] | | 65 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Heal Potions | |||
| [[File:healpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Heal Potion (25) | |||
| 150 Ginseng<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 90 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cure Potions | | Cure Potions | ||
| Line 36: | Line 41: | ||
| 6 Garlic<br />1 Bottle | | 6 Garlic<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 65 [[Alchemy]] | | 65 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Cure Potions | |||
| [[File:curepotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Cure Potion (25) | |||
| 150 Garlic<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 90 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Refresh Potions | | Refresh Potions | ||
| Line 46: | Line 56: | ||
| 4 Black Pearls<br />1 Bottle | | 4 Black Pearls<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 20 [[Alchemy]] | | 20 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Refresh Potions | |||
| [[File:refreshpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Total Refresh Potion (25) | |||
| 100 Black Pearls<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 45 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strength Potions | | Strength Potions | ||
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Strength Potion | | [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Strength Potion | ||
| 3 Mandrake | | 3 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 40 [[Alchemy]] | | 40 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Strength Potions | | Strength Potions | ||
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Strength Potion | | [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Strength Potion | ||
| 6 Mandrake | | 6 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 65 [[Alchemy]] | | 65 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Strength Potions | |||
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Strength Potion (25) | |||
| 150 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle | |||
| 90 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Agility Potions | | Agility Potions | ||
| Line 66: | Line 86: | ||
| 6 Bloodmoss<br />1 Bottle | | 6 Bloodmoss<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 65 [[Alchemy]] | | 65 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Agility Potions | |||
| [[File:agilitypotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Agility Potion (25) | |||
| 6 Bloodmoss<br />1 Bottle | |||
| 90 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Magic Resist Potions | | Magic Resist Potions | ||
| Line 81: | Line 106: | ||
| 9 Spiders Silk<br />1 Bottle | | 9 Spiders Silk<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 90 [[Alchemy]] | | 90 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Magic Resist Potions | |||
| [[File:magicresistpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Magic Resist Potion (25) | |||
| 225 Spiders Silk<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 115 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Poison Potions | | Poison Potions | ||
| Line 96: | Line 126: | ||
| 6 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle | | 6 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 70 [[Alchemy]] | | 70 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Poison Potions | |||
| [[File:poisonpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Poison Potion (25) | |||
| 150 Nightshade<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 95 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Poison Potions | | Poison Potions | ||
| Line 101: | Line 136: | ||
| 8 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle | | 8 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 90 [[Alchemy]] | | 90 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Poison Potions | |||
| [[File:poisonpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Deadly Poison Potion (25) | |||
| 200 Nightshade<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 115 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Poison Potions | | Poison Potions | ||
| Line 106: | Line 146: | ||
| 10 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle | | 10 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 110 [[Alchemy]] | | 110 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Poison Potions | |||
| [[File:poisonpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Lethal Poison Potion (25) | |||
| 250 Nightshade<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Explosion Potions | | Explosion Potions | ||
| Line 121: | Line 166: | ||
| 9 Sulfurous Ash<br />1 Bottle | | 9 Sulfurous Ash<br />1 Bottle | ||
| 75 [[Alchemy]] | | 75 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Explosion Potions | |||
| [[File:explosionpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Explosion Potion (25) | |||
| 225 Sulfurous Ash<br />25 Bottle | |||
| 100 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| Line 128: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal-air.png|link=]]<br />Air Aspect | | [[File:aspectcrystal-air.png|link=]]<br />Air Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 Air | | 2 Air Core<br />1 Air Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:aspectcrystal-arcane.png|link=]]<br />Arcane Aspect Crystal (2000) | |||
| 2 Arcane Core<br />1 Arcane Distillation | |||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:aspectcrystal-artisan.png|link=]]<br />Artisan Aspect Crystal (2000) | |||
| 2 Artisan Core<br />1 Artisan Distillation | |||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aspect Items | |||
| [[File:aspectcrystal-blood.png|link=]]<br />Blood Aspect Crystal (2000) | |||
| 2 Blood Core<br />1 Blood Distillation | |||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-command.png|link=]]<br />Command Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Command Core<br />1 Command Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-death.png|link=]]<br />Death Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Death Core<br />1 Death Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-discipline.png|link=]]<br />Discipline Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Discipline Core<br />1 Discipline Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-earth.png|link=]]<br />Earth Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Earth Core<br />1 Earth Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-eldritch.png|link=]]<br />Eldritch Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Eldritch Core<br />1 Eldritch Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-fire.png|link=]]<br />Fire Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Fire Core<br />1 Fire Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-fortune.png|link=]]<br />Fortune Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Fortune Core<br />1 Fortune Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-frost.png|link=]]<br />Frost Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 | | 2 Frost Core<br />1 Frost Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal- | | [[File:aspectcrystal-gadget.png|link=]]<br />Gadget Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 Fortune | | 2 Fortune Core<br />1 Fortune Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal-holy.png|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect | | [[File:aspectcrystal-holy.png|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 Holy | | 2 Holy Core<br />1 Holy Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File:aspectcrystal-lyric.png|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect | | [[File:aspectcrystal-lyric.png|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect Crystal (2000) | ||
| 2 Lyric | | 2 Lyric Core<br />1 Lyric Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Alchemy]] | | 120 [[Alchemy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:54, 4 December 2025
Alchemy Craftables | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Category | Item | Ingredients | Skill Requirement |
| Heal Potions | Lesser Heal Potion |
2 Ginseng 1 Bottle |
15 Alchemy |
| Heal Potions | Heal Potion |
4 Ginseng 1 Bottle |
40 Alchemy |
| Heal Potions | Greater Heal Potion |
6 Ginseng 1 Bottle |
65 Alchemy |
| Heal Potions | Greater Heal Potion (25) |
150 Ginseng 25 Bottle |
90 Alchemy |
| Cure Potions | Lesser Cure Potion |
2 Garlic 1 Bottle |
15 Alchemy |
| Cure Potions | Cure Potion |
4 Garlic 1 Bottle |
40 Alchemy |
| Cure Potions | Greater Cure Potion |
6 Garlic 1 Bottle |
65 Alchemy |
| Cure Potions | Greater Cure Potion (25) |
150 Garlic 25 Bottle |
90 Alchemy |
| Refresh Potions | Refresh Potion |
2 Black Pearls 1 Bottle |
None |
| Refresh Potions | Total Refresh Potion |
4 Black Pearls 1 Bottle |
20 Alchemy |
| Refresh Potions | Total Refresh Potion (25) |
100 Black Pearls 25 Bottle |
45 Alchemy |
| Strength Potions | Strength Potion |
3 Mandrake Root 1 Bottle |
40 Alchemy |
| Strength Potions | Greater Strength Potion |
6 Mandrake Root 1 Bottle |
65 Alchemy |
| Strength Potions | Greater Strength Potion (25) |
150 Mandrake Root 1 Bottle |
90 Alchemy |
| Agility Potions | Agility Potion |
3 Bloodmoss 1 Bottle |
40 Alchemy |
| Agility Potions | Greater Agility Potion |
6 Bloodmoss 1 Bottle |
65 Alchemy |
| Agility Potions | Greater Agility Potion (25) |
6 Bloodmoss 1 Bottle |
90 Alchemy |
| Magic Resist Potions | Lesser Magic Resist Potion |
3 Spiders Silk 1 Bottle |
50 Alchemy |
| Magic Resist Potions | Magic Resist Potion |
6 Spiders Silk 1 Bottle |
70 Alchemy |
| Magic Resist Potions | Greater Magic Resist Potion |
9 Spiders Silk 1 Bottle |
90 Alchemy |
| Magic Resist Potions | Greater Magic Resist Potion (25) |
225 Spiders Silk 25 Bottle |
115 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Lesser Poison Potion |
2 Nightshade 1 Bottle |
30 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Poison Potion |
4 Nightshade 1 Bottle |
50 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Greater Poison Potion |
6 Nightshade 1 Bottle |
70 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Greater Poison Potion (25) |
150 Nightshade 25 Bottle |
95 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Deadly Poison Potion |
8 Nightshade 1 Bottle |
90 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Deadly Poison Potion (25) |
200 Nightshade 25 Bottle |
115 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Lethal Poison Potion |
10 Nightshade 1 Bottle |
110 Alchemy |
| Poison Potions | Lethal Poison Potion (25) |
250 Nightshade 25 Bottle |
120 Alchemy |
| Explosion Potions | Lesser Explosion Potion |
3 Sulfurous Ash 1 Bottle |
25 Alchemy |
| Explosion Potions | Explosion Potion |
6 Sulfurous Ash 1 Bottle |
50 Alchemy |
| Explosion Potions | Greater Explosion Potion |
9 Sulfurous Ash 1 Bottle |
75 Alchemy |
| Explosion Potions | Greater Explosion Potion (25) |
225 Sulfurous Ash 25 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Aspect Distillation Kit |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 5 Bottles |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Air Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Air Core 1 Air Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Arcane Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Arcane Core 1 Arcane Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Artisan Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Artisan Core 1 Artisan Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Blood Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Blood Core 1 Blood Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Command Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Command Core 1 Command Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Death Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Death Core 1 Death Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Discipline Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Discipline Core 1 Discipline Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Earth Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Earth Core 1 Earth Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Eldritch Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Eldritch Core 1 Eldritch Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Fire Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Fire Core 1 Fire Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Fortune Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Fortune Core 1 Fortune Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Frost Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Frost Core 1 Frost Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Gadget Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Fortune Core 1 Fortune Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Holy Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Holy Core 1 Holy Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Lyric Aspect Crystal (2000) |
2 Lyric Core 1 Lyric Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Poison Aspect Crystals (2000) |
2 Poison Cores 1 Poison Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Shadow Aspect Crystals (2000) |
2 Shadow Cores 1 Shadow Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Void Aspect Crystals (2000) |
2 Void Cores 1 Void Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | War Aspect Crystals (2000) |
2 War Cores 1 War Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Water Aspect Crystals (2000) |
2 Water Cores 1 Water Distillation |
120 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Air Distillation |
1 Air Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Artisan Distillation |
1 Artisan Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Blood Distillation |
1 Blood Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Command Distillation |
1 Command Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Death Distillation |
1 Death Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Discipline Distillation |
1 Discipline Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Earth Distillation |
1 Earth Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Eldritch Distillation |
1 Eldritch Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Fire Distillation |
1 Fire Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Fortune Distillation |
1 Fortune Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Holy Distillation |
1 Holy Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Lyric Distillation |
1 Lyric Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Poison Distillation |
1 Poison Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Shadow Distillation |
1 Shadow Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Void Distillation |
1 Void Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | War Distillation |
1 War Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Aspect Items | Water Distillation |
1 Water Extract 1 Bottle |
100 Alchemy |
| Plant Items | Fungicide (10) |
1 Plant Chemicals 5 Nightshade 1 Bottle |
110 Alchemy |
| Plant Items | Superior Growth Serum |
1 Plant Chemicals 5 Bloodmoss 1 Bottle |
120 Alchemy |
| Mount Breeding | Superior Fertility Serum |
1 Plant Chemicals 5 Ginseng 1 Bottle |
120 Alchemy |
| Utility | Poison Kit |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Boards 25 Bottles |
110 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Air Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Artisan Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Blood Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Command Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Death Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Discipline Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Earth Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Eldritch Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Fire Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Fortune Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Gadget Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Harvest Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Holy Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Lyric Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Poison Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Shadow Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Void Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | War Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Core | Water Core |
1 Chromatic Core | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Air Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Artisan Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Blood Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Command Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Death Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Discipline Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Earth Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Eldritch Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Fire Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Fortune Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Gadget Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Harvest Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Holy Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Lyric Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Poison Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Shadow Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Void Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | War Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Chromatic to Distillation | Water Distillation |
1 Chromatic Distillation | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Air -> Air Core |
4 Air Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Air -> Chromatic Core |
8 Air Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Artisan -> Artisan Core |
4 Artisan Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Artisan -> Chromatic Core |
8 Artisan Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Blood -> Blood Core |
4 Blood Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Blood -> Chromatic Core |
8 Blood Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Command -> Command Core |
4 Command Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Command -> Chromatic Core |
8 Command Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Death -> Death Core |
4 Death Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Death -> Chromatic Core |
8 Death Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Discipline -> Discipline Core |
4 Discipline Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Discipline -> Chromatic Core |
8 Discipline Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Earth -> Earth Core |
4 Earth Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Earth -> Chromatic Core |
8 Earth Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Eldritch -> Eldritch Core |
4 Eldritch Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Eldritch -> Chromatic Core |
8 Eldritch Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Fire -> Fire Core |
4 Fire Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Fire -> Chromatic Core |
8 Fire Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Fortune -> Fortune Core |
4 Fortune Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Fortune -> Chromatic Core |
8 Fortune Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Gadget -> Gadget Core |
4 Gadget Phylacteries | 100 |
| Phylactery to Core | Gadget -> Chromatic Core |
8 Gadget Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Harvest -> Harvest Core |
4 Harvest Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Harvest -> Chromatic Core |
8 Harvest Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Holy -> Holy Core |
4 Holy Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Holy -> Chromatic Core |
8 Holy Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Lyric -> Lyric Core |
4 Lyric Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Lyric -> Chromatic Core |
8 Lyric Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Poison -> Poison Core |
4 Poison Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Poison -> Chromatic Core |
8 Poison Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Shadow -> Shadow Core |
4 Shadow Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Shadow -> Chromatic Core |
8 Shadow Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Void -> Void Core |
4 Void Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Void -> Chromatic Core |
8 Void Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | War -> War Core |
4 War Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | War -> Chromatic Core |
8 War Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Water -> Water Core |
4 Water Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Core | Water -> Chromatic Core |
8 Water Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Air -> Air Distillation |
4 Air Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Air -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Air Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Artisan -> Artisan Distillation |
4 Artisan Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Artisan -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Artisan Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Blood -> Blood Distillation |
4 Blood Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Blood -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Blood Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Command -> Command Distillation |
4 Command Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Command -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Command Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Death -> Death Distillation |
4 Death Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Death -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Death Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Discipline -> Discipline Distillation |
4 Discipline Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Discipline -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Discipline Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Earth -> Earth Distillation |
4 Earth Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Earth -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Earth Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Eldritch -> Eldritch Distillation |
4 Eldritch Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Eldritch -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Eldritch Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Fire -> Fire Distillation |
4 Fire Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Fire -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Fire Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Fortune -> Fortune Distillation |
4 Fortune Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Fortune -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Fortune Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Gadget -> Gadget Distillation |
4 Gadget Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Gadget -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Gadget Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Harvest -> Harvest Distillation |
4 Harvest Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Harvest -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Harvest Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Holy -> Holy Distillation |
4 Holy Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Holy -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Holy Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Lyric -> Lyric Distillation |
4 Lyric Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Lyric -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Lyric Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Poison -> Poison Distillation |
4 Poison Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Poison -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Poison Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Shadow -> Shadow Distillation |
4 Shadow Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Shadow -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Shadow Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Void -> Void Distillation |
4 Void Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Void -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Void Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | War -> War Distillation |
4 War Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | War -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 War Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Water -> Water Distillation |
4 Water Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Phylactery to Distillation | Water -> Chromatic Distillation |
8 Water Phylacteries | 100 Alchemy |
| Event | Love Potion |
2 Mastercrafting Diagrams 100 Bloodmoss 1 Bottle |
120 Alchemy |