Template:Alchemy: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
| 6 Ginseng<br />1 Bottle
| 6 Ginseng<br />1 Bottle
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Heal Potions
| [[File:healpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Heal Potion (25)
| 150 Ginseng<br />25 Bottle
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Cure Potions
| Cure Potions
Line 36: Line 41:
| 6 Garlic<br />1 Bottle
| 6 Garlic<br />1 Bottle
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Cure Potions
| [[File:curepotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Cure Potion (25)
| 150 Garlic<br />25 Bottle
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Refresh Potions
| Refresh Potions
Line 46: Line 56:
| 4 Black Pearls<br />1 Bottle
| 4 Black Pearls<br />1 Bottle
| 20 [[Alchemy]]
| 20 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Refresh Potions
| [[File:refreshpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Total Refresh Potion (25)
| 100 Black Pearls<br />25 Bottle
| 45 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Strength Potions
| Strength Potions
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Strength Potion
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Strength Potion
| 3 Mandrake Roots<br />1 Bottle
| 3 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle
| 40 [[Alchemy]]
| 40 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Strength Potions
| Strength Potions
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Strength Potion
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Strength Potion
| 6 Mandrake Roots<br />1 Bottle
| 6 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Strength Potions
| [[File:strengthpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Strength Potion (25)
| 150 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Agility Potions
| Agility Potions
Line 66: Line 86:
| 6 Bloodmoss<br />1 Bottle
| 6 Bloodmoss<br />1 Bottle
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
| 65 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Agility Potions
| [[File:agilitypotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Agility Potion (25)
| 6 Bloodmoss<br />1 Bottle
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Magic Resist Potions
| Magic Resist Potions
Line 81: Line 106:
| 9 Spiders Silk<br />1 Bottle
| 9 Spiders Silk<br />1 Bottle
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Magic Resist Potions
| [[File:magicresistpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Magic Resist Potion (25)
| 225 Spiders Silk<br />25 Bottle
| 115 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Poison Potions
| Poison Potions
Line 96: Line 126:
| 6 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 6 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 70 [[Alchemy]]
| 70 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Poison Potions
| [[File:poisonpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Poison Potion (25)
| 150 Nightshade<br />25 Bottle
| 95 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Poison Potions
| Poison Potions
Line 101: Line 136:
| 8 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 8 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
| 90 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Poison Potions
| [[File:poisonpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Deadly Poison Potion (25)
| 200 Nightshade<br />25 Bottle
| 115 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Poison Potions
| Poison Potions
Line 106: Line 146:
| 10 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 10 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 110 [[Alchemy]]
| 110 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Poison Potions
| [[File:poisonpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Lethal Poison Potion (25)
| 250 Nightshade<br />25 Bottle
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Explosion Potions
| Explosion Potions
Line 121: Line 166:
| 9 Sulfurous Ash<br />1 Bottle
| 9 Sulfurous Ash<br />1 Bottle
| 75 [[Alchemy]]
| 75 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Explosion Potions
| [[File:explosionpotion.jpg|link=]]<br />Greater Explosion Potion (25)
| 225 Sulfurous Ash<br />25 Bottle
| 100 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
Line 128: Line 178:
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-air.png|link=]]<br />Air Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-air.png|link=]]<br />Air Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Air Cores<br />1 Air Distillation  
| 2 Air Core<br />1 Air Distillation
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-arcane.png|link=]]<br />Arcane Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Arcane Core<br />1 Arcane Distillation
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-artisan.png|link=]]<br />Artisan Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Artisan Core<br />1 Artisan Distillation
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-blood.png|link=]]<br />Blood Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Blood Core<br />1 Blood Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-artisan.png|link=]]<br />Artisan Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-command.png|link=]]<br />Command Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Artisan Cores<br />1 Artisan Distillation  
| 2 Command Core<br />1 Command Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-blood.png|link=]]<br />Blood Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-death.png|link=]]<br />Death Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Blood Cores<br />1 Blood Distillation  
| 2 Death Core<br />1 Death Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-command.png|link=]]<br />Command Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-discipline.png|link=]]<br />Discipline Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Command Cores<br />1 Command Distillation  
| 2 Discipline Core<br />1 Discipline Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-death.png|link=]]<br />Death Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-earth.png|link=]]<br />Earth Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Death Cores<br />1 Death Distillation  
| 2 Earth Core<br />1 Earth Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-discipline.png|link=]]<br />Discipline Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-eldritch.png|link=]]<br />Eldritch Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Discipline Cores<br />1 Discipline Distillation  
| 2 Eldritch Core<br />1 Eldritch Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-earth.png|link=]]<br />Earth Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-fire.png|link=]]<br />Fire Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Earth Cores<br />1 Earth Distillation  
| 2 Fire Core<br />1 Fire Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-eldritch.png|link=]]<br />Eldritch Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-fortune.png|link=]]<br />Fortune Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Eldritch Cores<br />1 Eldritch Distillation  
| 2 Fortune Core<br />1 Fortune Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-fire.png|link=]]<br />Fire Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-frost.png|link=]]<br />Frost Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Fire Cores<br />1 Fire Distillation  
| 2 Frost Core<br />1 Frost Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-fortune.png|link=]]<br />Fortune Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-gadget.png|link=]]<br />Gadget Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Fortune Cores<br />1 Fortune Distillation  
| 2 Fortune Core<br />1 Fortune Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-holy.png|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-holy.png|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Holy Cores<br />1 Holy Distillation  
| 2 Holy Core<br />1 Holy Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:aspectcrystal-lyric.png|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect Crystals (2000)
| [[File:aspectcrystal-lyric.png|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect Crystal (2000)
| 2 Lyric Cores<br />1 Lyric Distillation  
| 2 Lyric Core<br />1 Lyric Distillation  
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
| 120 [[Alchemy]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 02:54, 4 December 2025


Alchemy Craftables
Category Item Ingredients Skill Requirement
Heal Potions
Lesser Heal Potion
2 Ginseng
1 Bottle
15 Alchemy
Heal Potions
Heal Potion
4 Ginseng
1 Bottle
40 Alchemy
Heal Potions
Greater Heal Potion
6 Ginseng
1 Bottle
65 Alchemy
Heal Potions
Greater Heal Potion (25)
150 Ginseng
25 Bottle
90 Alchemy
Cure Potions
Lesser Cure Potion
2 Garlic
1 Bottle
15 Alchemy
Cure Potions
Cure Potion
4 Garlic
1 Bottle
40 Alchemy
Cure Potions
Greater Cure Potion
6 Garlic
1 Bottle
65 Alchemy
Cure Potions
Greater Cure Potion (25)
150 Garlic
25 Bottle
90 Alchemy
Refresh Potions
Refresh Potion
2 Black Pearls
1 Bottle
None
Refresh Potions
Total Refresh Potion
4 Black Pearls
1 Bottle
20 Alchemy
Refresh Potions
Total Refresh Potion (25)
100 Black Pearls
25 Bottle
45 Alchemy
Strength Potions
Strength Potion
3 Mandrake Root
1 Bottle
40 Alchemy
Strength Potions
Greater Strength Potion
6 Mandrake Root
1 Bottle
65 Alchemy
Strength Potions
Greater Strength Potion (25)
150 Mandrake Root
1 Bottle
90 Alchemy
Agility Potions
Agility Potion
3 Bloodmoss
1 Bottle
40 Alchemy
Agility Potions
Greater Agility Potion
6 Bloodmoss
1 Bottle
65 Alchemy
Agility Potions
Greater Agility Potion (25)
6 Bloodmoss
1 Bottle
90 Alchemy
Magic Resist Potions
Lesser Magic Resist Potion
3 Spiders Silk
1 Bottle
50 Alchemy
Magic Resist Potions
Magic Resist Potion
6 Spiders Silk
1 Bottle
70 Alchemy
Magic Resist Potions
Greater Magic Resist Potion
9 Spiders Silk
1 Bottle
90 Alchemy
Magic Resist Potions
Greater Magic Resist Potion (25)
225 Spiders Silk
25 Bottle
115 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Lesser Poison Potion
2 Nightshade
1 Bottle
30 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Poison Potion
4 Nightshade
1 Bottle
50 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Greater Poison Potion
6 Nightshade
1 Bottle
70 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Greater Poison Potion (25)
150 Nightshade
25 Bottle
95 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Deadly Poison Potion
8 Nightshade
1 Bottle
90 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Deadly Poison Potion (25)
200 Nightshade
25 Bottle
115 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Lethal Poison Potion
10 Nightshade
1 Bottle
110 Alchemy
Poison Potions
Lethal Poison Potion (25)
250 Nightshade
25 Bottle
120 Alchemy
Explosion Potions
Lesser Explosion Potion
3 Sulfurous Ash
1 Bottle
25 Alchemy
Explosion Potions
Explosion Potion
6 Sulfurous Ash
1 Bottle
50 Alchemy
Explosion Potions
Greater Explosion Potion
9 Sulfurous Ash
1 Bottle
75 Alchemy
Explosion Potions
Greater Explosion Potion (25)
225 Sulfurous Ash
25 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Aspect Distillation Kit
1 Mastercrafting Diagram
5 Bottles
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Air Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Air Core
1 Air Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Arcane Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Arcane Core
1 Arcane Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Artisan Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Artisan Core
1 Artisan Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Blood Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Blood Core
1 Blood Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Command Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Command Core
1 Command Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Death Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Death Core
1 Death Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Discipline Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Discipline Core
1 Discipline Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Earth Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Earth Core
1 Earth Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Eldritch Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Eldritch Core
1 Eldritch Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Fire Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Fire Core
1 Fire Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Fortune Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Fortune Core
1 Fortune Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Frost Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Frost Core
1 Frost Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Gadget Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Fortune Core
1 Fortune Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Holy Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Holy Core
1 Holy Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Lyric Aspect Crystal (2000)
2 Lyric Core
1 Lyric Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Poison Aspect Crystals (2000)
2 Poison Cores
1 Poison Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Shadow Aspect Crystals (2000)
2 Shadow Cores
1 Shadow Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Void Aspect Crystals (2000)
2 Void Cores
1 Void Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
War Aspect Crystals (2000)
2 War Cores
1 War Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Water Aspect Crystals (2000)
2 Water Cores
1 Water Distillation
120 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Air Distillation
1 Air Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Artisan Distillation
1 Artisan Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Blood Distillation
1 Blood Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Command Distillation
1 Command Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Death Distillation
1 Death Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Discipline Distillation
1 Discipline Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Earth Distillation
1 Earth Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Eldritch Distillation
1 Eldritch Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Fire Distillation
1 Fire Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Fortune Distillation
1 Fortune Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Holy Distillation
1 Holy Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Lyric Distillation
1 Lyric Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Poison Distillation
1 Poison Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Shadow Distillation
1 Shadow Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Void Distillation
1 Void Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
War Distillation
1 War Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Aspect Items
Water Distillation
1 Water Extract
1 Bottle
100 Alchemy
Plant Items
Fungicide (10)
1 Plant Chemicals
5 Nightshade
1 Bottle
110 Alchemy
Plant Items
Superior Growth Serum
1 Plant Chemicals
5 Bloodmoss
1 Bottle
120 Alchemy
Mount Breeding
Superior Fertility Serum
1 Plant Chemicals
5 Ginseng
1 Bottle
120 Alchemy
Utility
Poison Kit
1 Mastercrafting Diagram
50 Boards
25 Bottles
110 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Air Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Artisan Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Blood Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Command Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Death Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Discipline Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Earth Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Eldritch Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Fire Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Fortune Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Gadget Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Harvest Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Holy Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Lyric Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Poison Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Shadow Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Void Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
War Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Core
Water Core
1 Chromatic Core 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Air Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Artisan Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Blood Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Command Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Death Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Discipline Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Earth Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Eldritch Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Fire Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Fortune Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Gadget Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Harvest Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Holy Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Lyric Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Poison Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Shadow Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Void Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
War Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Chromatic to Distillation
Water Distillation
1 Chromatic Distillation 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Air -> Air Core
4 Air Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Air -> Chromatic Core
8 Air Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Artisan -> Artisan Core
4 Artisan Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Artisan -> Chromatic Core
8 Artisan Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Blood -> Blood Core
4 Blood Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Blood -> Chromatic Core
8 Blood Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Command -> Command Core
4 Command Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Command -> Chromatic Core
8 Command Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Death -> Death Core
4 Death Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Death -> Chromatic Core
8 Death Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Discipline -> Discipline Core
4 Discipline Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Discipline -> Chromatic Core
8 Discipline Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Earth -> Earth Core
4 Earth Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Earth -> Chromatic Core
8 Earth Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Eldritch -> Eldritch Core
4 Eldritch Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Eldritch -> Chromatic Core
8 Eldritch Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Fire -> Fire Core
4 Fire Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Fire -> Chromatic Core
8 Fire Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Fortune -> Fortune Core
4 Fortune Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Fortune -> Chromatic Core
8 Fortune Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Gadget -> Gadget Core
4 Gadget Phylacteries 100
Phylactery to Core
Gadget -> Chromatic Core
8 Gadget Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Harvest -> Harvest Core
4 Harvest Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Harvest -> Chromatic Core
8 Harvest Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Holy -> Holy Core
4 Holy Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Holy -> Chromatic Core
8 Holy Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Lyric -> Lyric Core
4 Lyric Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Lyric -> Chromatic Core
8 Lyric Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Poison -> Poison Core
4 Poison Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Poison -> Chromatic Core
8 Poison Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Shadow -> Shadow Core
4 Shadow Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Shadow -> Chromatic Core
8 Shadow Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Void -> Void Core
4 Void Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Void -> Chromatic Core
8 Void Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
War -> War Core
4 War Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
War -> Chromatic Core
8 War Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Water -> Water Core
4 Water Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Core
Water -> Chromatic Core
8 Water Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Air -> Air Distillation
4 Air Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Air -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Air Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Artisan -> Artisan Distillation
4 Artisan Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Artisan -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Artisan Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Blood -> Blood Distillation
4 Blood Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Blood -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Blood Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Command -> Command Distillation
4 Command Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Command -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Command Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Death -> Death Distillation
4 Death Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Death -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Death Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Discipline -> Discipline Distillation
4 Discipline Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Discipline -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Discipline Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Earth -> Earth Distillation
4 Earth Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Earth -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Earth Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Eldritch -> Eldritch Distillation
4 Eldritch Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Eldritch -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Eldritch Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Fire -> Fire Distillation
4 Fire Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Fire -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Fire Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Fortune -> Fortune Distillation
4 Fortune Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Fortune -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Fortune Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Gadget -> Gadget Distillation
4 Gadget Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Gadget -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Gadget Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Harvest -> Harvest Distillation
4 Harvest Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Harvest -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Harvest Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Holy -> Holy Distillation
4 Holy Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Holy -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Holy Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Lyric -> Lyric Distillation
4 Lyric Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Lyric -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Lyric Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Poison -> Poison Distillation
4 Poison Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Poison -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Poison Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Shadow -> Shadow Distillation
4 Shadow Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Shadow -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Shadow Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Void -> Void Distillation
4 Void Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Void -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Void Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
War -> War Distillation
4 War Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
War -> Chromatic Distillation
8 War Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Water -> Water Distillation
4 Water Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Phylactery to Distillation
Water -> Chromatic Distillation
8 Water Phylacteries 100 Alchemy
Event
Love Potion
2 Mastercrafting Diagrams
100 Bloodmoss
1 Bottle
120 Alchemy