Template:Cooking: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
|+
! colspan="4" | [[File:tinkering_skillet.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooking Craftables
! colspan="4" | [[File:tinkering_skillet.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooking Craftables
|-
|-
Line 5: Line 6:
! Item
! Item
! Ingredients
! Ingredients
! Min. Skill
! Skill Required
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:dough.jpg|link=]]<br />Dough
| [[File:dough.jpg|link=]]<br />Dough
| 1 Flour
| 1 Flour
| 0
| None
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:breadroll.jpg|link=]]<br />Bread Roll
| [[File:breadroll.jpg|link=]]<br />Bread Roll
| 1 Dough
| 1 Dough
| 25
| 25 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:cookedribs.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Ribs
| [[File:cookedribs.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Ribs
| 1 Raw Ribs
| 1 Raw Ribs
| 45
| 45 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:cookeddrumstick.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Drumstick
| [[File:cookeddrumstick.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Drumstick
| 1 Raw Drumstick
| 1 Raw Drumstick
| 45
| 45 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:cookedfishsteak.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Fish Steak
| [[File:cookedfishsteak.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Fish Steak
| 1 Raw Fish Steak
| 1 Raw Fish Steak
| 45
| 45 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:ribsbasket.jpg|link=]]<br />Ribs Basket (5)
| [[File:ribsbasket.jpg|link=]]<br />Ribs Basket (5)
| 3 Raw Ribs
| 3 Raw Ribs
| 95
| 95 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:drumstickbasket.jpg|link=]]<br />Drumstick Basket (5)
| [[File:drumstickbasket.jpg|link=]]<br />Drumstick Basket (5)
| 3 Raw Drumsticks
| 3 Raw Drumsticks
| 95
| 95 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Training Recipes
| Training Recipes
| [[File:fishsteakbasket.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Steak Basket (5)
| [[File:fishsteakbasket.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Steak Basket (5)
| 3 Raw Fish Steaks
| 3 Raw Fish Steaks
| 95
| 95 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedsteaks.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Steaks
| [[File:cookedsteaks.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Steaks
| 1 Raw Steak
| 1 Raw Steak
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedsausage.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Sausage
| [[File:cookedsausage.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Sausage
| 1 Raw Sausage
| 1 Raw Sausage
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedmeatshank.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Meat Shank
| [[File:cookedmeatshank.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Meat Shank
| 1 Raw Meat Shank
| 1 Raw Meat Shank
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedham.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Ham
| [[File:cookedham.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Ham
| 1 Raw Ham
| 1 Raw Ham
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedbacon.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Bacon
| [[File:cookedbacon.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Bacon
| 1 Raw Bacon
| 1 Raw Bacon
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedbird.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Bird
| [[File:cookedbird.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Bird
| 1 Raw Bird
| 1 Raw Bird
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedfishfillet.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Fish Fillet
| [[File:cookedfishfillet.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Fish Fillet
| 1 Raw Fish Fillet
| 1 Raw Fish Fillet
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedlobster.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Lobster
| [[File:cookedlobster.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Lobster
| 1 Raw Lobster
| 1 Raw Lobster
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Meagre Food
| Meagre Food
| [[File:cookedcrab.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Crab
| [[File:cookedcrab.jpg|link=]]<br />Cooked Crab
| 1 Raw Crab
| 1 Raw Crab
| 75
| 75 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:steakplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Steak Plate
| [[File:steakplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Steak Plate
| 1 Raw Steaks
| 1 Raw Steaks
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:sausageplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Sausage Plate
| [[File:sausageplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Sausage Plate
| 1 Raw Sausage
| 1 Raw Sausage
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:meatshankplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Meat Shank Plate
| [[File:meatshankplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Meat Shank Plate
| 1 Raw Meat Shank
| 1 Raw Meat Shank
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:hamplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Ham Plate
| [[File:hamplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Ham Plate
| 1 Raw Ham
| 1 Raw Ham
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:baconplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Bacon Plate
| [[File:baconplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Bacon Plate
| 1 Raw Bacon
| 1 Raw Bacon
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:poultryplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Poultry Plate
| [[File:poultryplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Poultry Plate
| 1 Raw Bird
| 1 Raw Bird
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:fishplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Plate
| [[File:fishplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Plate
| 1 Raw Fish Fillet
| 1 Raw Fish Fillet
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:lobsterplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Lobster Plate
| [[File:lobsterplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Lobster Plate
| 1 Raw Lobster
| 1 Raw Lobster
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Adequate Food
| Adequate Food
| [[File:crabplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Crab Plate
| [[File:crabplate.jpg|link=]]<br />Crab Plate
| 1 Raw Crab
| 1 Raw Crab
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:steakdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Steak Dinner
| [[File:steakdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Steak Dinner
| 1 Raw Steaks
| 1 Raw Steaks
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:sausagedinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Sausage Dinner
| [[File:sausagedinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Sausage Dinner
| 1 Raw Sausage
| 1 Raw Sausage
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:meatshankdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Meat Shank Dinner
| [[File:meatshankdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Meat Shank Dinner
| 1 Raw Meat Shank
| 1 Raw Meat Shank
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:hamdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Ham Dinner
| [[File:hamdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Ham Dinner
| 1 Raw Ham
| 1 Raw Ham
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:bacondinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Bacon Dinner
| [[File:bacondinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Bacon Dinner
| 1 Raw Bacon
| 1 Raw Bacon
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:poultrydinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Poultry Dinner
| [[File:poultrydinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Poultry Dinner
| 1 Raw Bird
| 1 Raw Bird
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:fishdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Dinner
| [[File:fishdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Dinner
| 1 Raw Fish Fillet
| 1 Raw Fish Fillet
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:lobsterdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Lobster Dinner
| [[File:lobsterdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Lobster Dinner
| 1 Raw Lobster
| 1 Raw Lobster
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Appetizing Food
| Appetizing Food
| [[File:crabdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Crab Dinner
| [[File:crabdinner.jpg|link=]]<br />Crab Dinner
| 1 Raw Crab
| 1 Raw Crab
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:steakfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Steak Feast (2)
| [[File:steakfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Steak Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Steaks
| 2 Raw Steaks
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:sausagefeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Sausage Feast (2)
| [[File:sausagefeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Sausage Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Sausages
| 2 Raw Sausage
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:meatshankfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Meat Shank Feast (2)
| [[File:meatshankfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Meat Shank Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Meat Shanks
| 2 Raw Meat Shank
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:hamfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Ham Feast (2)
| [[File:hamfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Ham Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Hams
| 2 Raw Ham
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:baconfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Bacon Feast (2)
| [[File:baconfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Bacon Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Bacon
| 2 Raw Bacon
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:poultryfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Poultry Feast (2)
| [[File:poultryfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Poultry Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Birds
| 2 Raw Bird
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:fishfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Feast (2)
| [[File:fishfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Fish Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Fish Fillets
| 2 Raw Fish Fillet
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:lobsterfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Lobster Feast (2)
| [[File:lobsterfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Lobster Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Lobsters
| 2 Raw Lobster
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Delectable Food
| Delectable Food
| [[File:crabfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Crab Feast (2)
| [[File:crabfeast.jpg|link=]]<br />Crab Feast (2)
| 2 Raw Crabs
| 2 Raw Crab
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Plant and Fishing Items
| Plant and Fishing Items
| [[File:defoliant.jpg|link=]]<br />Defoliant (10)
| [[File:defoliant.jpg|link=]]<br />Defoliant (10)
| 1 Plant Chemicals<br />5 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle
| 1 Plant Chemicals<br />5 Mandrake Root<br />1 Bottle
| 110
| 110 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Plant and Fishing Items
| Plant and Fishing Items
| [[File:superiorwaterpurifier.jpg|link=]]<br />Superior Water Purifier
| [[File:superiorwaterpurifier.jpg|link=]]<br />Superior Water Purifier
| 1 Plant Chemicals<br />1 Bottle
| 1 Plant Chemicals<br />1 Bottle
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Plant and Fishing Items
| Plant and Fishing Items
| [[File:cooking_fishbait.png|link=]]<br />Fish Bait
| [[File:cooking_fishbait.png|link=]]<br />Fish Bait
| 1 Plant Chemicals<br />5 Beeswax <br />5 Cloth <br />2 Bottle
| 1 Plant Chemicals<br />5 Beeswax <br />5 Cloth<br />2 Bottle
| 115
| 115 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:airhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Air Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:airhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Air Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Air Distillations
| 12 Air Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:arcanehairdye.png|link=]]<br />Arcane Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:arcanehairdye.png|link=]]<br />Arcane Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Arcane Distillations
| 12 Arcane Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:artisanhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Artisan Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:artisanhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Artisan Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Artisan Distillations
| 12 Artisan Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:bloodhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Blood Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:bloodhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Blood Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Blood Distillations
| 12 Blood Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:commandhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Command Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:commandhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Command Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Command Distillations
| 12 Command Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:deathhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Death Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:deathhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Death Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Death Distillations
| 12 Death Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:disciplinehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Discipline Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:disciplinehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Discipline Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Discipline Distillations
| 12 Discipline Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:earthhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Earth Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:earthhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Earth Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Earth Distillations
| 12 Earth Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:eldritchhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Eldritch Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:eldritchhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Eldritch Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Eldritch Distillations
| 12 Eldritch Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:firehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fire Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:firehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fire Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Fire Distillations
| 12 Fire Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:fortunehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fortune Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:fortunehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fortune Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Fortune Distillations
| 12 Fortune Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:frosthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Frost Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:frosthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Frost Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Frost Distillations
| 12 Frost Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:gadgethairdye.png|link=]]<br />Gadget Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:gadgethairdye.png|link=]]<br />Gadget Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Gadget Distillations
| 12 Gadget Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:harvesthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Harvest Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:harvesthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Harvest Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Harvest Distillations
| 12 Harvest Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:holyhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:holyhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Holy Distillations
| 12 Holy Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:lightninghairdye.png|link=]]<br />Lightning Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:lightninghairdye.png|link=]]<br />Lightning Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Lightning Distillations
| 12 Lightning Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:lyrichairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:lyrichairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Lyric Distillations
| 12 Lyric Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:madnesshairdye.png|link=]]<br />Madness Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:madnesshairdye.png|link=]]<br />Madness Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Madness Distillations
| 12 Madness Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:poisonhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Poison Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:poisonhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Poison Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Poison Distillations
| 12 Poison Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:shadowhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Shadow Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:shadowhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Shadow Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Shadow Distillations
| 12 Shadow Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:voidhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Void Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:voidhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Void Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Void Distillations
| 12 Void Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
| Aspect Items
| [[File:warhairdye.png|link=]]<br />War Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 War Distillation
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:waterhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Water Aspect Hair Dye
| [[File:waterhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Water Aspect Hair Dye
| 12 Water Distillations
| 12 Water Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:airhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Air Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:airhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Air Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Air Distillations
| 12 Air Distillations
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:arcanehairdye.png|link=]]<br />Arcane Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:arcanehairdye.png|link=]]<br />Arcane Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Arcane Distillations
| 12 Arcane Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:artisanhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Artisan Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:artisanhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Artisan Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Artisan Distillations
| 12 Artisan Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:bloodhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Blood Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:bloodhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Blood Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Blood Distillations
| 12 Blood Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:commandhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Command Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:commandhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Command Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Command Distillations
| 12 Command Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:deathhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Death Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:deathhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Death Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Death Distillations
| 12 Death Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:disciplinehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Discipline Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:disciplinehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Discipline Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Discipline Distillations
| 12 Discipline Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:earthhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Earth Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:earthhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Earth Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Earth Distillations
| 12 Earth Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:eldritchhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Eldritch Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:eldritchhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Eldritch Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Eldritch Distillations
| 12 Eldritch Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:firehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fire Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:firehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fire Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Fire Distillations
| 12 Fire Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:fortunehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fortune Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:fortunehairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Fortune Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Fortune Distillations
| 12 Fortune Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:frosthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Frost Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:frosthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Frost Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Frost Distillations
| 12 Frost Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:gadgethairdye.png|link=]]<br />Gadget Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:gadgethairdye.png|link=]]<br />Gadget Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Gadget Distillations
| 12 Gadget Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:harvesthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Harvest Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:harvesthairdye.png|link=]]<br />Harvest Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Harvest Distillations
| 12 Harvest Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:holyhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:holyhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Holy Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Holy Distillations
| 12 Holy Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:lightninghairdye.png|link=]]<br />Lightning Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:lightninghairdye.png|link=]]<br />Lightning Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Lightning Distillations
| 12 Lightning Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:lyrichairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:lyrichairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Lyric Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Lyric Distillations
| 12 Lyric Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:madnesshairdye.png|link=]]<br />Madness Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:madnesshairdye.png|link=]]<br />Madness Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Madness Distillations
| 12 Madness Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:poisonhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Poison Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:poisonhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Poison Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Poison Distillations
| 12 Poison Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:shadowhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Shadow Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:shadowhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Shadow Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Shadow Distillations
| 12 Shadow Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:voidhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Void Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:voidhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Void Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Void Distillations
| 12 Void Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
| Aspect Items
| [[File:warhairdye.png|link=]]<br />War Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 War Distillation
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Aspect Items
| Aspect Items
| [[File:waterhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Water Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| [[File:waterhairdye.jpg|link=]]<br />Water Aspect Facial Hair Dye
| 12 Water Distillations
| 12 Water Distillation
| 120
| 120 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Add-Ons
| Add-Ons
| [[File:flourmilleast.jpg|link=]]<br />Flour Mill East Deed
| [[File:flourmilleast.jpg|link=]]<br />Flour Mill East Deed
| 300 Boards<br />300 Iron Ingots<br />1 Carpentry Crafting Manual
| 300 Board<br />300 Iron Ingot<br />1 Carpentry Crafting Manual
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Add-Ons
| Add-Ons
| [[File:flourmillsouth.jpg|link=]]<br />Flour Mill South Deed
| [[File:flourmillsouth.jpg|link=]]<br />Flour Mill South Deed
| 300 Boards<br />300 Iron Ingots<br />1 Carpentry Crafting Manual
| 300 Board<br />300 Iron Ingot<br />1 Carpentry Crafting Manual
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Add-Ons
| Add-Ons
| [[File:stoneoveneast.jpg|link=]]<br />Stone Oven East Deed
| [[File:stoneoveneast.jpg|link=]]<br />Stone Oven East Deed
| 300 Boards<br />300 Iron Ingots<br />1 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual
| 300 Board<br />300 Iron Ingot<br />1 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Add-Ons
| Add-Ons
| [[File:stoneovensouth.jpg|link=]]<br />Stone Oven South Deed
| [[File:stoneovensouth.jpg|link=]]<br />Stone Oven South Deed
| 300 Boards<br />300 Iron Ingots<br />1 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual
| 300 Board<br />300 Iron Ingot<br />1 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
|-
| Mount Breeding
| Mount Breeding
| [[File:cooking_sterilizationtablets.png|link=]]<br />Sterilization Tablets
| [[File:cooking_sterilizationtablets.png|link=]]<br />Sterilization Tablets
| 25 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 25 Nightshade<br />1 Bottle
| 100
| 100 [[Cooking]]
|-
| Event
| [[File:rabbitstew.gif|link=]]<br />Rabbit Stew
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagrams<br />100 Iron Ingots
| 110
|-
| Event
| [[File:cuttingboard.png|link=]]<br />Cutting Board
| 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Boards
| 110
|-
| Event
| [[File:candleinskull1.gif|link=]]<br />Candle in Skull
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagrams<br />1 Beeswax
| 110
|-
| Event
| [[File:twotieredcake.png|link=]]<br />Two Tiered Cake
| 2 Dough<br />2 Mastercrafting Diagrams
| 110
|-
| Event
| [[File:tabletopwinedisplay.png|link=]]<br />Tabletop Wine Display
| 2 Mastercrafting Diagrams
| 110
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:19, 6 December 2025


Cooking Craftables
Category Item Ingredients Skill Required
Training Recipes
Dough
1 Flour None
Training Recipes
Bread Roll
1 Dough 25 Cooking
Training Recipes
Cooked Ribs
1 Raw Ribs 45 Cooking
Training Recipes
Cooked Drumstick
1 Raw Drumstick 45 Cooking
Training Recipes
Cooked Fish Steak
1 Raw Fish Steak 45 Cooking
Training Recipes
Ribs Basket (5)
3 Raw Ribs 95 Cooking
Training Recipes
Drumstick Basket (5)
3 Raw Drumsticks 95 Cooking
Training Recipes
Fish Steak Basket (5)
3 Raw Fish Steaks 95 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Steaks
1 Raw Steak 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Sausage
1 Raw Sausage 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Meat Shank
1 Raw Meat Shank 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Ham
1 Raw Ham 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Bacon
1 Raw Bacon 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Bird
1 Raw Bird 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Fish Fillet
1 Raw Fish Fillet 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Lobster
1 Raw Lobster 75 Cooking
Meagre Food
Cooked Crab
1 Raw Crab 75 Cooking
Adequate Food
Steak Plate
1 Raw Steaks 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Sausage Plate
1 Raw Sausage 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Meat Shank Plate
1 Raw Meat Shank 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Ham Plate
1 Raw Ham 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Bacon Plate
1 Raw Bacon 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Poultry Plate
1 Raw Bird 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Fish Plate
1 Raw Fish Fillet 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Lobster Plate
1 Raw Lobster 100 Cooking
Adequate Food
Crab Plate
1 Raw Crab 100 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Steak Dinner
1 Raw Steaks 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Sausage Dinner
1 Raw Sausage 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Meat Shank Dinner
1 Raw Meat Shank 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Ham Dinner
1 Raw Ham 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Bacon Dinner
1 Raw Bacon 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Poultry Dinner
1 Raw Bird 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Fish Dinner
1 Raw Fish Fillet 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Lobster Dinner
1 Raw Lobster 110 Cooking
Appetizing Food
Crab Dinner
1 Raw Crab 110 Cooking
Delectable Food
Steak Feast (2)
2 Raw Steaks 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Sausage Feast (2)
2 Raw Sausage 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Meat Shank Feast (2)
2 Raw Meat Shank 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Ham Feast (2)
2 Raw Ham 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Bacon Feast (2)
2 Raw Bacon 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Poultry Feast (2)
2 Raw Bird 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Fish Feast (2)
2 Raw Fish Fillet 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Lobster Feast (2)
2 Raw Lobster 120 Cooking
Delectable Food
Crab Feast (2)
2 Raw Crab 120 Cooking
Plant and Fishing Items
Defoliant (10)
1 Plant Chemicals
5 Mandrake Root
1 Bottle
110 Cooking
Plant and Fishing Items
Superior Water Purifier
1 Plant Chemicals
1 Bottle
120 Cooking
Plant and Fishing Items
Fish Bait
1 Plant Chemicals
5 Beeswax
5 Cloth
2 Bottle
115 Cooking
Aspect Items
Air Aspect Hair Dye
12 Air Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Arcane Aspect Hair Dye
12 Arcane Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Artisan Aspect Hair Dye
12 Artisan Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Blood Aspect Hair Dye
12 Blood Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Command Aspect Hair Dye
12 Command Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Death Aspect Hair Dye
12 Death Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Discipline Aspect Hair Dye
12 Discipline Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Earth Aspect Hair Dye
12 Earth Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Eldritch Aspect Hair Dye
12 Eldritch Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Fire Aspect Hair Dye
12 Fire Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Fortune Aspect Hair Dye
12 Fortune Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Frost Aspect Hair Dye
12 Frost Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Gadget Aspect Hair Dye
12 Gadget Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Harvest Aspect Hair Dye
12 Harvest Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Holy Aspect Hair Dye
12 Holy Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Lightning Aspect Hair Dye
12 Lightning Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Lyric Aspect Hair Dye
12 Lyric Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Madness Aspect Hair Dye
12 Madness Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Poison Aspect Hair Dye
12 Poison Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Shadow Aspect Hair Dye
12 Shadow Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Void Aspect Hair Dye
12 Void Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
War Aspect Hair Dye
12 War Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Water Aspect Hair Dye
12 Water Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Air Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Air Distillations 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Arcane Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Arcane Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Artisan Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Artisan Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Blood Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Blood Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Command Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Command Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Death Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Death Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Discipline Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Discipline Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Earth Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Earth Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Eldritch Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Eldritch Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Fire Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Fire Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Fortune Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Fortune Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Frost Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Frost Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Gadget Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Gadget Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Harvest Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Harvest Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Holy Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Holy Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Lightning Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Lightning Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Lyric Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Lyric Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Madness Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Madness Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Poison Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Poison Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Shadow Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Shadow Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Void Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Void Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
War Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 War Distillation 120 Cooking
Aspect Items
Water Aspect Facial Hair Dye
12 Water Distillation 120 Cooking
Add-Ons
Flour Mill East Deed
300 Board
300 Iron Ingot
1 Carpentry Crafting Manual
100 Cooking
Add-Ons
Flour Mill South Deed
300 Board
300 Iron Ingot
1 Carpentry Crafting Manual
100 Cooking
Add-Ons
Stone Oven East Deed
300 Board
300 Iron Ingot
1 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual
100 Cooking
Add-Ons
Stone Oven South Deed
300 Board
300 Iron Ingot
1 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual
100 Cooking
Mount Breeding
Sterilization Tablets
25 Nightshade
1 Bottle
100 Cooking