Template:TailoringEventCraftables: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| Event
| Event
| [[File:marinersrope.png|link=]]<br />Mariner's Rope
| [[File:buckledhipbelt.png|link=]]<br />Buckled Hip Belt
| 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram
| 10 Leather<br/>5 Mastercrafting Diagram
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| Mid-Sea 2024
| St Patricks 2022
|-
|-
| Event
| Event
Line 19: Line 19:
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| Barbaric Summer 2022
| Barbaric Summer 2022
|-
| Event
| [[File:marinersrope.png|link=]]<br />Mariner's Rope
| 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram
| 110 [[Tailoring]]
| Mid-Sea 2024
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:38, 7 December 2025


Tailoring Event Craftables
Category Item Ingredients Skill Required Event
Event
Buckled Hip Belt
10 Leather
5 Mastercrafting Diagram
110 Tailoring St Patricks 2022
Event
Hide Carpet Bundle
1 Leather Commodity
5 Mastercrafting Diagram
110 Tailoring Barbaric Summer 2022
Event
Mariner's Rope
100 Leather
1 Mastercrafting Diagram
110 Tailoring Mid-Sea 2024