Template:TailoringEventCraftables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event | | Event | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:buckledhipbelt.png|link=]]<br />Buckled Hip Belt | ||
| | | 10 Leather<br/>5 Mastercrafting Diagram | ||
| 110 [[Tailoring]] | | 110 [[Tailoring]] | ||
| | | St Patricks 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event | | Event | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 110 [[Tailoring]] | | 110 [[Tailoring]] | ||
| Barbaric Summer 2022 | | Barbaric Summer 2022 | ||
|- | |||
| Event | |||
| [[File:marinersrope.png|link=]]<br />Mariner's Rope | |||
| 100 Leather<br/>1 Mastercrafting Diagram | |||
| 110 [[Tailoring]] | |||
| Mid-Sea 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 7 December 2025
Tailoring Event Craftables | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category | Item | Ingredients | Skill Required | Event |
| Event | ![]() Buckled Hip Belt |
10 Leather 5 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Tailoring | St Patricks 2022 |
| Event | Hide Carpet Bundle |
1 Leather Commodity 5 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Tailoring | Barbaric Summer 2022 |
| Event | Mariner's Rope |
100 Leather 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Tailoring | Mid-Sea 2024 |
