Template:CookingEventCraftables: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 110 [[Cooking]] | | 110 [[Cooking]] | ||
| Halloween 2024 | | Halloween 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| Event | |||
| [[File:matchateaset.png|link=]]<br />Matcha Tea Set | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram | |||
| 110 [[Cooking]] | |||
| Lunar New Year 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:40, 19 December 2025
Cooking Event Craftables | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Category | Item | Ingredients | Skill Required | Event |
| Event | Rabbit Stew |
2 Mastercrafting Diagram 100 Iron Ingot |
110 Cooking | Spring 2021 |
| Event | Cutting Board |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Board |
110 Cooking | Spring 2021 |
| Event | Candle in Skull |
2 Mastercrafting Diagram 1 Beeswax |
110 Cooking | Halloween 2022 |
| Event | Two-Tiered Cake |
2 Dough 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Cooking | Valentines 2023 |
| Event | Tabletop Wine Display |
2 Mastercrafting Diagram | 110 Cooking | Christmas 2023 |
| Event | Flaming Pumpkins |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 3 Pumpkin |
110 Cooking | Halloween 2024 |
| Event | Matcha Tea Set |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram | 110 Cooking | Lunar New Year 2024 |