Template:PrevMerchLegacyXmas2025: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | link=<br />Shimmer Aether (1689) |} {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | link=<br />Shimmer Aether (1689) Ship Paint |} {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" ! colspan="7" | Shimmer Aether Items |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" |...")
 
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
| [[File:crystallinebracers.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Bracers (Outer Arms)
| [[File:crystallinebracers.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Bracers (Outer Arms)
| [[File:crystallineboots.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Boots (Shoes)
| [[File:crystallineboots.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Boots (Shoes)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallinecrown.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Crown (Armor Helm)
| [[File:crystallinecrown.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Crown (Armor Helm)
| [[File:crystallineleggings.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Leggings (Pants)
| [[File:crystallineleggings.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Leggings (Pants)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallinemantle.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Mantle (Shoulders)
| [[File:crystallinemantle.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Mantle (Shoulders)
| [[File:crystallineskirt.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Skirt (Outer Legs)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallineskirt.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Skirt (Outer Legs)
| [[File:crystallinearms.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Arms (Cosmetic Arms)
| [[File:crystallinearms.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Arms (Cosmetic Arms)
| [[File:crystallinegauntlets.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Gauntlets (Armor Gloves)
| [[File:crystallinegauntlets.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Gauntlets (Armor Gloves)
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;"
| [[File:crystallinedoublet.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Doublet (Middle Torso)
| [[File:crystallinedoublet.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Doublet (Middle Torso)
| [[File:crystallinetunic.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Tunic (Middle Torso)
| [[File:crystallinetunic.png|link=]]<br />Crystalline Tunic (Middle Torso)
Line 55: Line 58:
| [[File:wrappedogre.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ogre
| [[File:wrappedogre.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ogre
| [[File:wrappedankh.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ankh
| [[File:wrappedankh.png|link=]]<br />Wrapped Ankh
| [[File:hangingpresent.png|link=]]<br />Hanging Present
| [[File:hangingpresent.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Present
| [[File:hangingbauble.png|link=]]<br />Hanging Bauble
| [[File:hangingbauble.gif|link=]]<br />Hanging Bauble
| [[File:hollycenterpiece.gif|link=]]<br />Holly Centerpiece
| [[File:hollycenterpiece.gif|link=]]<br />Holly Centerpiece
| [[File:snowflakegarland.png|link=]]<br />Snowflake Garland
| [[File:snowflakegarland.png|link=]]<br />Snowflake Garland

Revision as of 03:58, 4 January 2026


Shimmer Aether (1689)
File:shimmeraethershippaint.png
Shimmer Aether (1689) Ship Paint
Shimmer Aether Items

Shimmer Aether
Cloth

Shimmer Aether
Backpack Dye

Shimmer Aether
Hair Dye

Shimmer Aether
Facial Hair Dye

Shimmer Aether
Furniture Dye

Shimmer Aether
Runebook Dye
File:shimmeraethershielddye.png
Shimmer Aether
Shield Dye

Shimmer Aether
Lantern

Shimmer Aether
Accessory Dye

Shimmer Aether
Carpet Dye

Shimmer Aether
Tattoo Dye

Shimmer Aether
Melloweed Leaves

Shimmer Aether
Drinking Vessel Refill

Shimmer Aether
Mount Gear Dye

Shimmer Aether
Spell Hue Collection
Wearables

Crystalline Bracers (Outer Arms)

Crystalline Boots (Shoes)

Crystalline Crown (Armor Helm)

Crystalline Leggings (Pants)

Crystalline Mantle (Shoulders)

Crystalline Skirt (Outer Legs)

Crystalline Arms (Cosmetic Arms)

Crystalline Gauntlets (Armor Gloves)

Crystalline Doublet (Middle Torso)

Crystalline Tunic (Middle Torso)
Decorations

Wrapped Ogre

Wrapped Ankh

Hanging Present

Hanging Bauble

Holly Centerpiece

Snowflake Garland
File:boughedantlerchandelier.png
Boughed Antler Chandelier

Ice Anvil

Snowflake Luminary

Aurora Crystal Lamp

Aurora Tapestry

Small Low Coffee Table

Large Low Coffee Table

Woodshed

Plaid Loveseat

Plaid Armchair

Winter Window

Natural Brick Fireplace

Wrapped Chest

Cloth Covered Table

Cloth Covered Table with Runner