Houses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| 8x8 | | 8x8 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Small Stone Workshop | |||
| 75000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| ? | |||
| 8x8 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Brick And Plaster Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cambrian Sandstone Cellar | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 8x10 | |||
| 1.75 | |||
|- | |||
| Farmlands Ranch House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 10x11 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fieldstone And Plaster Half Shoppe | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x8 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fieldstone And Plaster Shoppe | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x8 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fieldstone And Plaster Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Lightstone And Beam Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Marble Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Palisade Blockhouse | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x8 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Palisade Scout Tower | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 8x9 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Brick Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Rural Cottage | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 11x9 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandstone And Shingle Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandstone Stained Glass Villa | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Small Andarian Blockhouse | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 8x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Small Marble Workshop | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 8x8 | |||
| 2.75 | |||
|- | |||
| Small Stone Tower | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 8x8 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Stone And Slate Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x8 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Wooden Eyelid Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Wooden Square House | |||
| 150000 | |||
| 4 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x9 | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:02, 2 May 2019
| Display Name | Price | Secures | Lockdowns | Dimensions | Floors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Andarian Stone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Andarian Stone House East | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Brick And Plaster | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Brick House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Field Stone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Lightstone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Log House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Red Brick House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Shingled House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Stone And Plaster House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Thatched House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Wood And Plaster House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Wooden House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Stone Workshop | 75000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 2 |
| Brick And Plaster Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Cambrian Sandstone Cellar | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x10 | 1.75 |
| Farmlands Ranch House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 10x11 | 1 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Half Shoppe | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Shoppe | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Lightstone And Beam Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Marble Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Palisade Blockhouse | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Palisade Scout Tower | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x9 | 2.5 |
| Red Brick Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Rural Cottage | 150000 | 4 | ? | 11x9 | 1 |
| Sandstone And Shingle Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Sandstone Stained Glass Villa | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Small Andarian Blockhouse | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x9 | 2 |
| Small Marble Workshop | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x8 | 2.75 |
| Small Stone Tower | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x8 | 3 |
| Stone And Slate Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Stone Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 3 |
| Wooden Eyelid Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Wooden Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |