Houses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| 13x14 | | 13x14 | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Two Story Villa | |||
| 650000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 12x12 | |||
| 2.25 | |||
|- | |||
| Andarian Merchant's Residence | |||
| 750000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 11x14 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cambrian Residence With Balcony | |||
| 750000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 14x10 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Cambrian Villa With Balcony | |||
| 750000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 14x11 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Farmlands Two Story Ranch House | |||
| 750000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 14x12 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Lightstone Juliet House | |||
| 750000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 9x14 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Brick Steeple | |||
| 750000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 13x13 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandstone Redoubt | |||
| 750000 | |||
| 9 | |||
| ? | |||
| 11x12 | |||
| 3.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Andarian Ranch House | |||
| 850000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 14x16 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Cambrian Large House | |||
| 850000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 14x13 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Farmlands Cabin With Cellar | |||
| 850000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 17x8 | |||
| 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Large Brick House | |||
| 850000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 15x15 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Andarian Abode | |||
| 950000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 16x10 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Andarian Sloped Roof Lightstone And Plaster | |||
| 950000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 11x15 | |||
| 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Cambrian Greathall | |||
| 950000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 16x10 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Large Patio House | |||
| 950000 | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? | |||
| 16x15 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 2 May 2019
| Display Name | Price | Secures | Lockdowns | Dimensions | Floors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Andarian Stone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Andarian Stone House East | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Brick And Plaster | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Brick House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Field Stone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Lightstone House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Log House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Red Brick House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Shingled House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Stone And Plaster House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Thatched House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Wood And Plaster House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Wooden House | 50000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 1 |
| Small Stone Workshop | 75000 | 3 | ? | 8x8 | 2 |
| Brick And Plaster Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Cambrian Sandstone Cellar | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x10 | 1.75 |
| Farmlands Ranch House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 10x11 | 1 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Half Shoppe | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Shoppe | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Fieldstone And Plaster Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Lightstone And Beam Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Marble Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Palisade Blockhouse | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 2 |
| Palisade Scout Tower | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x9 | 2.5 |
| Red Brick Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Rural Cottage | 150000 | 4 | ? | 11x9 | 1 |
| Sandstone And Shingle Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Sandstone Stained Glass Villa | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Small Andarian Blockhouse | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x9 | 2 |
| Small Marble Workshop | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x8 | 2.75 |
| Small Stone Tower | 150000 | 4 | ? | 8x8 | 3 |
| Stone And Slate Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Stone Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x8 | 3 |
| Wooden Eyelid Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Wooden Square House | 150000 | 4 | ? | 9x9 | 2 |
| Andarian Block House | 250000 | 5 | ? | 9x11 | 2 |
| Caravan Wagon | 250000 | 3 | ? | 8x5 | 1 |
| Caravan Wagon East | 250000 | 3 | ? | 5x8 | 1 |
| Desert Tower | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x9 | 3 |
| Marble Redoubt | 250000 | 5 | ? | 9x10 | 3 |
| Palisade Tower | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x9 | 3 |
| Rural Shoppe | 250000 | 5 | ? | 9x11 | 1.75 |
| Rural Villa | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x9 | 2 |
| Small Frontier Cabin | 250000 | 5 | ? | 12x10 | 1 |
| Windmill House | 250000 | 5 | ? | 10x8 | 2.5 |
| Andarian Simple Wood And Plaster | 450000 | 7 | ? | 14x11 | 1 |
| Fieldstone And Shingle Ranch House | 450000 | 7 | ? | 13x12 | 1 |
| Frontier Shoppe | 450000 | 7 | ? | 13x9 | 2 |
| Log Cabin | 450000 | 7 | ? | 8x14 | 1.75 |
| Andarian Bluestone And Slate | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x11 | 2 |
| Andarian Residence | 550000 | 8 | ? | 10x13 | 2 |
| Andarian Two Story House | 550000 | 8 | ? | 10x13 | 2 |
| Cambrian Manor | 550000 | 8 | ? | 11x13 | 2 |
| Cambrian Villa | 550000 | 8 | ? | 12x12 | 1.75 |
| Fieldstone And Slate Ranch House | 550000 | 8 | ? | 14x12 | 1 |
| Frontier Slate Roof Cabin | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x14 | 1 |
| Greybrick Residence | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x13 | 1 |
| Palisade Outpost | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x11 | 2 |
| Rural Fieldstone And Slate | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x14 | 1 |
| Sandstone Fort | 550000 | 8 | ? | 10x12 | 3 |
| Woodsman's Lodge | 550000 | 8 | ? | 13x14 | 1 |
| Two Story Villa | 650000 | 9 | ? | 12x12 | 2.25 |
| Andarian Merchant's Residence | 750000 | 9 | ? | 11x14 | 2 |
| Cambrian Residence With Balcony | 750000 | 9 | ? | 14x10 | 2.5 |
| Cambrian Villa With Balcony | 750000 | 9 | ? | 14x11 | 2 |
| Farmlands Two Story Ranch House | 750000 | 9 | ? | 14x12 | 2 |
| Lightstone Juliet House | 750000 | 9 | ? | 9x14 | 3 |
| Red Brick Steeple | 750000 | 9 | ? | 13x13 | 2 |
| Sandstone Redoubt | 750000 | 9 | ? | 11x12 | 3.5 |
| Andarian Ranch House | 850000 | 10 | ? | 14x16 | 1 |
| Cambrian Large House | 850000 | 10 | ? | 14x13 | 2 |
| Farmlands Cabin With Cellar | 850000 | 10 | ? | 17x8 | 1.5 |
| Large Brick House | 850000 | 10 | ? | 15x15 | 1 |
| Andarian Abode | 950000 | 10 | ? | 16x10 | 2 |
| Andarian Sloped Roof Lightstone And Plaster | 950000 | 10 | ? | 11x15 | 2.5 |
| Cambrian Greathall | 950000 | 10 | ? | 16x10 | 2 |
| Large Patio House | 950000 | 10 | ? | 16x15 | 1 |