Template:SerpentPetTraits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !colspan="2"|Serpent Trait Group |- ! Name ! Description |- | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |- | Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10%...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="3" | [[Serpent Trait Group]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level | |||
| Name | |||
| Description | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 2 | |||
| Predator | | Predator | ||
| Increases All Damage by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases All Damage by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4 | |||
| Venom | | Venom | ||
| Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Swiftness | | Swiftness | ||
| Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | |||
| Bonebreaker | | Bonebreaker | ||
| Melee Attacks ignore 25 Armor on target | | style="text-align:left;" | Melee Attacks ignore 25 Armor on target | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Survival | | Survival | ||
| Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | |||
| Tolerance | | Tolerance | ||
| Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mender | | Mender | ||
| Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| Vigor | | Vigor | ||
| Increases Melee Damage by 15% while above 50% Hit Points | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 15% while above 50% Hit Points | ||
|- | |- style="text-align:left;" | ||
| Toxins | | style="text-align:center;" | Toxins | ||
| Increases Poison Damage by 30% | | Increases Poison Damage by 30% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 15 April 2021
| Serpent Trait Group | ||
|---|---|---|
| Level | Name | Description |
| 2 | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |
| Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | |
| 4 | Venom | Increases Melee Damage by 20% to Poisoned targets (Greater or above) |
| Swiftness | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | |
| 6 | Bonebreaker | Melee Attacks ignore 25 Armor on target |
| Survival | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |
| 8 | Tolerance | Increases Damage Resistance by 5% and Poison Resistance by 33% |
| Mender | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | |
| 10 | Vigor | Increases Melee Damage by 15% while above 50% Hit Points |
| Toxins | Increases Poison Damage by 30% | |