Template:CrusherPetTraits: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases All Damage by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases All Damage by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Survival | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 4 | |||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | Aggression | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 7% per Aggroed target (up to 5 targets) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 6 | |||
| Savagery | | Savagery | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 12.5% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 12.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Adaptive | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Cooldown Ability trigger chances by 100% of normal | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 8 | |||
| Swiftness | | Swiftness | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | | | Mender | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle;" | 10 | |||
| Vicious | | Vicious | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points | | style="text-align:left;" | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points | ||
|- style="text-align:left;" | |- style="text-align:left;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | Clinch | | style="text-align:center;" | Clinch | ||
| Cooldown Ability has 25% chance to Hinder creature or Hamstring player | | Cooldown Ability has 25% chance to Hinder creature or Hamstring player | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:44, 16 April 2021
| Crusher Trait Group | ||
|---|---|---|
| Level | Name | Description |
| 2 | Predator | Increases All Damage by 10% |
| Survival | Increases Damage Resistance by 10% | |
| 4 | Accuracy | Increases Melee Accuracy by 10% |
| Aggression | Increases Melee Damage by 7% per Aggroed target (up to 5 targets) | |
| 6 | Savagery | Increases Melee Damage by 12.5% |
| Adaptive | Increases Cooldown Ability trigger chances by 100% of normal | |
| 8 | Swiftness | Increases Attack Speed by 7.5% |
| Mender | Increases Healing amounts received from Players by 25% | |
| 10 | Vicious | Increases Melee Damage by 20% when target below 66% Hit Points |
| Clinch | Cooldown Ability has 25% chance to Hinder creature or Hamstring player | |