Template:Cartography: Difference between revisions

From UO Outlands Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Item
! Item
! Ingredients
! Ingredients
! Min. Skill
! Skill Required
|-
|-
| Maps
| Maps
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Local Map
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Local Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 0
| None
|-
|-
| Maps
| Maps
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />City Map
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />City Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 50
| 50 [[Cartography]]
|-
|-
| Maps
| Maps
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Regional Map
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Regional Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 75
| 75 [[Cartography]]
|-
|-
| Maps
| Maps
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />World Map
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />World Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 1 Blank Map
| 100
| 100 [[Cartography]]
|-
| Utility Items
| [[File:explorerpack.png|link=]]<br />Explorer Pack
| 1 Blank Map<br>1 Iron Ingot<br>1 Leather<br>1 Board
| 100 [[Cartography]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:41, 5 December 2025


Cartography Craftables
Category Item Ingredients Skill Required
Maps
Local Map
1 Blank Map None
Maps
City Map
1 Blank Map 50 Cartography
Maps
Regional Map
1 Blank Map 75 Cartography
Maps
World Map
1 Blank Map 100 Cartography
Utility Items
Explorer Pack
1 Blank Map
1 Iron Ingot
1 Leather
1 Board
100 Cartography