Template:Cartography: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Ingredients | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! Skill Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maps | | Maps | ||
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Local Map | | [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Local Map | ||
| 1 Blank Map | | 1 Blank Map | ||
| | | None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maps | | Maps | ||
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />City Map | | [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />City Map | ||
| 1 Blank Map | | 1 Blank Map | ||
| 50 | | 50 [[Cartography]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maps | | Maps | ||
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Regional Map | | [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />Regional Map | ||
| 1 Blank Map | | 1 Blank Map | ||
| 75 | | 75 [[Cartography]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maps | | Maps | ||
| [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />World Map | | [[File:cartographymap.jpg|link=]]<br />World Map | ||
| 1 Blank Map | | 1 Blank Map | ||
| 100 | | 100 [[Cartography]] | ||
|- | |||
| Utility Items | |||
| [[File:explorerpack.png|link=]]<br />Explorer Pack | |||
| 1 Blank Map<br>1 Iron Ingot<br>1 Leather<br>1 Board | |||
| 100 [[Cartography]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:41, 5 December 2025
Cartography Craftables | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Category | Item | Ingredients | Skill Required |
| Maps | Local Map |
1 Blank Map | None |
| Maps | City Map |
1 Blank Map | 50 Cartography |
| Maps | Regional Map |
1 Blank Map | 75 Cartography |
| Maps | World Map |
1 Blank Map | 100 Cartography |
| Utility Items | Explorer Pack |
1 Blank Map 1 Iron Ingot 1 Leather 1 Board |
100 Cartography |