Template:Blacksmithy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Category | ! Category | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! Skill Required | ! Skill Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Swordmanship Weapons | | Swordmanship Weapons | ||
| [[File:halberd. | | [[File:halberd.png|link=]]<br />Halberd | ||
| 10 Iron Ingot | | 10 Iron Ingot | ||
| 50 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 50 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:arcaneaspectaccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Arcane Aspect Accessory Dye (3) | ||
| 1 Arcane Distillation | | 1 Arcane Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:frostaspectaccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Frost Aspect Accessory Dye (3) | ||
| 1 Frost Distillation | | 1 Frost Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:harvestaspectaccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Harvest Aspect Accessory Dye (3) | ||
| 1 Harvest Distillation | | 1 Harvest Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:lightningaspectaccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Lightning Aspect Accessory Dye (3) | ||
| 1 Lightning Distillation | | 1 Lightning Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
| Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:madnessaspectaccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />Madness Aspect Accessory Dye (3) | ||
| 1 Madness Distillation | | 1 Madness Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aspect Items | | Aspect Items | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:waraspectaccessorydye.png|link=]]<br />War Aspect Accessory Dye (3) | ||
| 1 War Distillation | | 1 War Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
| Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
| [[File:wateraspectmountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Water Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) | | [[File:wateraspectmountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Water Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) | ||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>50 Water Core<br>25 Water Distillation | | 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>50 Water Core<br>25 Water Distillation | ||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:dullcoppermountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Dull Copper Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>10000 Dull Copper Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:shadowironmountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Shadow Iron Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>9000 Shadow Iron Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:coppermountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Copper Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>8000 Copper Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:bronzemountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Bronze Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>7000 Bronze Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:goldmountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Gold Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>6000 Gold Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:agapitemountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Agapite Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>5000 Agapite Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:veritemountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Verite Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>4000 Verite Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:valoritemountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Valorite Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>3000 Valorite Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Mount Gear Dyes | |||
| [[File:avaritemountgeardye.png|link=]]<br />Avarite Mount Gear Dye (6) | |||
| 3 Mastercrafting Diagram<br>2000 Avarite Ingot | |||
| 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 120 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 769: | Line 814: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ship Items | | Ship Items | ||
| [[File:harpoon.jpg|link= | | [[File:harpoon.jpg|link=]]<br />Harpoon | ||
| 10 Iron Ingot | | 10 Iron Ingot | ||
| 70 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 70 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ship Items | | Ship Items | ||
| [[File:trident.png|link= | | [[File:trident.png|link=]]<br />Trident | ||
| 10 Iron Ingot | | 10 Iron Ingot | ||
| 70 [[Blacksmithy]] | | 70 [[Blacksmithy]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:46, 6 December 2025
Blacksmithy Craftables | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Category | Item | Ingredients | Skill Required |
| Ringmail Armor | Ringmail Gorget |
6 Iron Ingot | 20 Blacksmithy |
| Ringmail Armor | Ringmail Gloves |
6 Iron Ingot | 25 Blacksmithy |
| Ringmail Armor | Ringmail Helm |
8 Iron Ingot | 30 Blacksmithy |
| Ringmail Armor | Ringmail Arms |
8 Iron Ingot | 35 Blacksmithy |
| Ringmail Armor | Ringmail Legs |
10 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Ringmail Armor | Ringmail Skirt |
10 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Ringmail Armor | Ringmail Chest |
12 Iron Ingot | 45 Blacksmithy |
| Chainmail Armor | Chainmail Gorget |
6 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Chainmail Armor | Chainmail Gloves |
6 Iron Ingot | 45 Blacksmithy |
| Chainmail Armor | Chainmail Coif |
8 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Chainmail Armor | Chainmail Arms |
10 Iron Ingot | 55 Blacksmithy |
| Chainmail Armor | Chainmail Legs |
12 Iron Ingot | 60 Blacksmithy |
| Chainmail Armor | Chainmail Skirt |
12 Iron Ingot | 60 Blacksmithy |
| Chainmail Armor | Chainmail Chest |
14 Iron Ingot | 65 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Plate Gorget |
8 Iron Ingot | 60 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Plate Gloves |
8 Iron Ingot | 65 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Plate Helm |
10 Iron Ingot | 70 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Plate Arms |
12 Iron Ingot | 75 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Plate Legs |
14 Iron Ingot | 80 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Plate Skirt |
14 Iron Ingot | 80 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Plate Chest |
16 Iron Ingot | 85 Blacksmithy |
| Platemail Armor | Female Plate Chest |
16 Iron Ingot | 85 Blacksmithy |
| Other Helmets | Orc Helm |
8 Iron Ingot | 30 Blacksmithy |
| Other Helmets | Bascinet |
10 Iron Ingot | 70 Blacksmithy |
| Other Helmets | Close Helm |
10 Iron Ingot | 70 Blacksmithy |
| Other Helmets | Norse Helm |
10 Iron Ingot | 70 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Parry Dagger |
6 Iron Ingot | 15 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Buckler |
6 Iron Ingot | 15 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Metal Shield |
8 Iron Ingot | 25 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Bronze Shield |
10 Iron Ingot | 35 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Metal Kite Shield |
12 Iron Ingot | 45 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Heater Shield |
14 Iron Ingot | 55 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Order Shield |
14 Iron Ingot | 75 Blacksmithy |
| Shields | Chaos Shield |
14 Iron Ingot | 75 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Dagger |
4 Iron Ingot | None |
| Fencing Weapons | Kryss |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Assassin's Knife |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Hunting Knife |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Kukri |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | War Fork |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Epee |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Rapier |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Fencing Sabre |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Short Spear |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Pitchfork |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | Spear |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Fencing Weapons | ![]() Sarissa |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Hammer Pick |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | War Axe |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Mace |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Maul |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | War Mace |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Flanged Mace |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Flail |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Warhammer |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Great Sledge |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | ![]() Great Mace |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Macing Weapons | Giant Spiked Mace |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Cutlass |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Katana |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Scimitar |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Broadsword |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Longsword |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Viking Sword |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Norse Axe |
8 Iron Ingot | 40 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Axe |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Battle Axe |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Double Axe |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Executioner's Axe |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Large Battle Axe |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Two Handed Axe |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Bardiche |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Halberd |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Zweihander |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Swordmanship Weapons | Great Axe |
10 Iron Ingot | 50 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Aspect Kit |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 250 Iron Ingot |
100 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Air Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Air Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Arcane Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Arcane Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Artisan Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Artisan Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Blood Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Blood Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Command Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Command Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Death Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Death Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Discipline Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Discipline Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Earth Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Earth Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Eldritch Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Eldritch Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Fire Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Fire Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Fortune Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Fortune Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Frost Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Frost Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Gadget Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Gadget Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Harvest Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Harvest Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Holy Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Holy Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Lightning Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Lightning Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Lyric Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Lyric Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Madness Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Madness Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Poison Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Poison Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Shadow Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Shadow Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Void Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Void Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | War Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 War Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Water Aspect Accessory Dye (3) |
1 Water Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Air Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Air Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Arcane Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Arcane Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Artisan Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Artisan Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Blood Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Blood Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Command Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Command Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Death Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Death Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Discipline Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Discipline Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Earth Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Earth Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Eldritch Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Eldritch Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Fire Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Fire Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Fortune Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Fortune Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Frost Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Frost Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Gadget Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Gadget Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Harvest Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Harvest Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Holy Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Holy Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Lightning Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Lightning Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Lyric Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Lyric Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Madness Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Madness Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Poison Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Poison Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Shadow Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Shadow Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Void Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Void Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | War Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 War Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Aspect Items | Water Aspect Cannon Metal Deed |
15 Water Distillation | 120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Air Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Air Core 25 Air Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Arcane Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Arcane Core 25 Arcane Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Artisan Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Artisan Core 25 Artisan Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Blood Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Blood Core 25 Blood Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Command Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Command Core 25 Command Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Death Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Death Core 25 Death Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Discipline Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Discipline Core 25 Discipline Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Earth Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Earth Core 25 Earth Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Eldritch Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Eldritch Core 25 Eldritch Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Fire Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Fire Core 25 Fire Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Fortune Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Fortune Core 25 Fortune Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Frost Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Frost Core 25 Frost Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Gadget Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Gadget Core 25 Gadget Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Harvest Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Harvest Core 25 Harvest Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Holy Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Holy Core 25 Holy Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Lightning Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Lightning Core 25 Lightning Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Lyric Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Lyric Core 25 Lyric Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Madness Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Madness Core 25 Madness Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Poison Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Poison Core 25 Poison Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Shadow Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Shadow Core 25 Shadow Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Void Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Void Core 25 Void Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | War Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 War Core 25 War Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Water Aspect Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 50 Water Core 25 Water Distillation |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Dull Copper Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 10000 Dull Copper Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Shadow Iron Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 9000 Shadow Iron Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Copper Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 8000 Copper Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Bronze Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 7000 Bronze Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Gold Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 6000 Gold Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Agapite Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 5000 Agapite Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Verite Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 4000 Verite Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Valorite Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 3000 Valorite Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Mount Gear Dyes | Avarite Mount Gear Dye (6) |
3 Mastercrafting Diagram 2000 Avarite Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Utility Items | Blacksmithing Repair Kit |
10 Iron Ingot | 95 Blacksmithy |
| Utility Items | Blacksmithing Crafting Manual |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram | 100 Blacksmithy |
| Utility Items | Repair Rack |
1 Iron Ingot Commodity 1 Board Commodity 2 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual 2 Tailoring Crafting Manual 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual 1 Tinkering Crafting Manual |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Utility Items | Repair Bench |
1 Iron Ingot Commodity 1 Board Commodity 4 Blacksmithing Crafting Manual 4 Tailoring Crafting Manual 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual 1 Tinkering Crafting Manual |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Utility Items | Water Pipe |
100 Iron Ingot 6 Mastercrafting Diagram |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Utility Items | Brewing Kettle |
1000 Iron Ingot 5 Mastercrafting Diagram |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Utility Items | Jousting Shield |
50 Iron Ingot 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Ship Items | ![]() Harpoon |
10 Iron Ingot | 70 Blacksmithy |
| Ship Items | ![]() Trident |
10 Iron Ingot | 70 Blacksmithy |
| Plant Items | Superior Treated Heat Filter |
1 Plant Chemicals 10 Iron Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Plant Items | Tiny Steel Plant Bowl |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 100 Iron Ingot |
100 Blacksmithy |
| Plant Items | Small Steel Plant Bowl |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 125 Iron Ingot |
105 Blacksmithy |
| Plant Items | Average Steel Plant Bowl |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 150 Iron Ingot |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Plant Items | Large Steel Plant Bowl |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 175 Iron Ingot |
115 Blacksmithy |
| Plant Items | Huge Steel Plant Bowl |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 200 Iron Ingot |
120 Blacksmithy |
| Add-Ons | Small Forge Deed |
200 Board 200 Iron Ingot 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual |
100 Blacksmithy |
| Add-Ons | Anvil East Deed |
200 Board 200 Iron Ingot 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual |
100 Blacksmithy |
| Add-Ons | Anvil South Deed |
200 Board 200 Iron Ingot 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual |
100 Blacksmithy |
| Add-Ons | ![]() Large Forge East Deed |
500 Board 500 Iron Ingot 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual |
100 Blacksmithy |
| Add-Ons | ![]() Large Forge South Deed |
500 Board 500 Iron Ingot 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual |
100 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Hexagon Table |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Paned Square Table |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Embossed Drawer Table |
250 Iron Ingot 10 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Bookshelf |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Compact Bookshelf |
250 Iron Ingot 10 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Wide Dresser |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Short Slab Table |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Nightstand |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Paned Nightstand |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Throne |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Dresser |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Paned Armoirs |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Engraved Shelf |
250 Iron Ingot 10 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Paned Wardrobe |
250 Iron Ingot 10 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Hutch |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Cellarette |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Drawer Cellarette |
200 Iron Ingot 8 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Slab Stool |
150 Iron Ingot 6 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Slab Table Add-On Deed |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Slab Table East Add-On Deed |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Long Slab Table Add-On Deed |
400 Iron Ingot 16 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Long Slab Table East Add-On Deed |
400 Iron Ingot 16 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Vanity Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | Immaculate Vanity East Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Bar Add-On Deed |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Bar East Add-On Deed |
300 Iron Ingot 12 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Large Bar Add-On Deed |
450 Iron Ingot 18 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Large Bar East Add-On Deed |
450 Iron Ingot 18 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Bench Add-On Deed |
250 Iron Ingot 10 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Bench East Add-On Deed |
250 Iron Ingot 10 Immaculate Stone 1 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Long Bench Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Long Bench East Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Single Bed Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Single Bed East Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Full Bed Add-On Deed |
500 Iron Ingot 20 Immaculate Stone 3 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Full Bed East Add-On Deed |
500 Iron Ingot 20 Immaculate Stone 3 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Large Table Add-On Deed |
450 Iron Ingot 18 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | ![]() Immaculate Large Paned Table Add-On Deed |
450 Iron Ingot 18 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | File:wallmountedsandstoneoven.png Wallmounted Sandstone Oven Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |
| Artisan Furniture | File:wallmountedstoneoven.png Wallmounted Stone Oven Add-On Deed |
350 Iron Ingot 14 Immaculate Stone 2 Mastercrafting Diagram |
110 Blacksmithy |























