Template:PrevMerchFurniture: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:barrellidtable.jpg|link=]]<br />Barrel Lid Table | | [[File:barrellidtable.jpg|link=]]<br />Barrel Lid Table | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:elmhutch.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Hutch | | [[File:elmhutch.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Hutch | ||
| [[File:elmcupboardandsink.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Cupboard and Sink | | [[File:elmcupboardandsink.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Cupboard and Sink | ||
| | | [[File:elmornatecounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Ornate Counter | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:elmcounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Counter | | [[File:elmcounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Counter | ||
| [[File:elmornatecupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Ornate Cupboard | | [[File:elmornatecupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Ornate Cupboard | ||
| [[File:elmcupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Cupboard | | [[File:elmcupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Cupboard | ||
| [[File:elmnightstand.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Nightstand | | [[File:elmnightstand.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Nightstand | ||
| [[File:elmnightstandwithshelf.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Nightstand with Shelf | | [[File:elmnightstandwithshelf.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Nightstand with Shelf | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:elmslattedendtable.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Slatted End Table | | [[File:elmslattedendtable.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Slatted End Table | ||
| [[File:elmsmoothendtable.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Smooth End Table | | [[File:elmsmoothendtable.jpg|link=]]<br />Elm Smooth End Table | ||
| | | [[File:darkmarblecounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Dark Marble Counter | ||
| [[File:lightmarblecounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Light Marble Counter | |||
| [[File:lightmarblecounterwithshelf.jpg|link=]]<br />Light Marble Counter with Shelf | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:stonegrateforge.jpg|link=]]<br />Stone Grate Forge | | [[File:stonegrateforge.jpg|link=]]<br />Stone Grate Forge | ||
| [[File:pinecounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Pine Counter | | [[File:pinecounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Pine Counter | ||
| [[File:pinecupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Pine Cupboard | | [[File:pinecupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Pine Cupboard | ||
| [[File:walnutcounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Walnut Counter | | [[File:walnutcounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Walnut Counter | ||
| [[File:walnutcupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Walnut Cupboard | | [[File:walnutcupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Walnut Cupboard | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:cypresscounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Cypress Counter | | [[File:cypresscounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Cypress Counter | ||
Line 35: | Line 29: | ||
| [[File:mahoganycounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Mahogany Counter | | [[File:mahoganycounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Mahogany Counter | ||
| [[File:mahoganycupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Mahogany Cupboard | | [[File:mahoganycupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Mahogany Cupboard | ||
| | | [[File:maplecounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Maple Counter | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:maplecupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Maple Cupboard | | [[File:maplecupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Maple Cupboard | ||
| [[File:cedarcounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Cedar Counter | | [[File:cedarcounter.jpg|link=]]<br />Cedar Counter | ||
| [[File:cedarcupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Cedar Cupboard | | [[File:cedarcupboard.jpg|link=]]<br />Cedar Cupboard | ||
| [[File:smallgildeddisplaycase.jpg|link=]]<br />Small Gilded Display Case | |||
| [[File:smallgildeddisplaycase.jpg|link=]]<br />Small Gilded Display Case | | [[File:largegildeddisplaycase.jpg|link=]]<br />Large Gilded Display Case | ||
| [[File:largegildeddisplaycase.jpg|link=]]<br />Large Gilded Display Case | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:gildedsideboar.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Side Boar | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:gildedchinacabinet.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded China Cabinet | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:gildedcabinetwithhutch.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Cabinet with Hutch | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:gildeddresserwithmirror.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Dresser with Mirror | ||
| [[File:gildedbookshelf.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Bookshelf | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:gildedendtablewithcabinet.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded End Table with Cabinet | | [[File:gildedwidearmoire.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Wide Armoire | ||
| [[File:gildedendtablewithdrawers.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded End Table with Drawers | | [[File:gildedendtablewithcabinet.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded End Table with Cabinet | ||
| [[File:gildednightstand.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Nightstand | | [[File:gildedendtablewithdrawers.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded End Table with Drawers | ||
| [[File:gildedhalltable.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Hall Table | | [[File:gildednightstand.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Nightstand | ||
| [[File:gildedhalltable.jpg|link=]]<br />Gilded Hall Table | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:distributionchest.jpg|link=Distribution Chest]]<br />[[Distribution Chest]] | | [[File:distributionchest.jpg|link=Distribution Chest]]<br />[[Distribution Chest]] | ||
| [[File:circularstainedglasswindow.jpg|link=]]<br />Circular Stained Glass Window | | [[File:circularstainedglasswindow.jpg|link=]]<br />Circular Stained<br />Glass Window | ||
| [[File:blueandyellowstainedglasswindow.jpg|link=]]<br />Blue and Yellow Stained Glass Window | | [[File:blueandyellowstainedglasswindow.jpg|link=]]<br />Blue and Yellow Stained<br />Glass Window | ||
| [[File:blueandpurplestainedglasswindow.jpg|link=]]<br />Blue and Purple Stained Glass Window | | [[File:blueandpurplestainedglasswindow.jpg|link=]]<br />Blue and Purple Stained<br />Glass Window | ||
| [[File:standingclockdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Standing Clock | |||
| [[File:standingclockdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Standing Clock | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:armoiredyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Armoire | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:largechestofdrawersdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Large Chest of Drawers | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:chestofdrawersdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Chest of Drawers | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:squaremirrordyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Square Mirror | ||
| [[File:tallbookshelfdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Tall Bookshelf | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:bookshelfdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Bookshelf | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:nightstanddyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Nightstand | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:curtainwithsashdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Curtain with Sash | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:singlecurtainsashdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Single Curtain Sash | ||
| [[File:doublecurtainsashdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Double Curtain Sash | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:redcurtaindyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Red Curtain | | [[File:ruffledcurtaindyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Ruffled Curtain | ||
| [[File:ornatecurtaindyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Ornate Curtain | | [[File:redcurtaindyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Red Curtain | ||
| [[File:tallcurtaininteractiveanddyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Tall Curtain (Interactive and Dyeable) | | [[File:ornatecurtaindyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Ornate Curtain | ||
| [[File:longcurtaininteractiveanddyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Long Curtain (Interactive and Dyeable) | | [[File:tallcurtaininteractiveanddyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Tall Curtain<br />(Interactive and Dyeable) | ||
| [[File:longcurtaininteractiveanddyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Long Curtain<br />(Interactive and Dyeable) | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:shortcurtaininteractiveanddyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Short Curtain (Interactive and Dyeable) | | [[File:shortcurtaininteractiveanddyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Short Curtain<br />(Interactive and Dyeable) | ||
| [[File:woodenchestdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Wooden Chest | | [[File:woodenchestdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Wooden Chest | ||
| [[File:bronzemetalchestdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Bronze Metal Chest | | [[File:bronzemetalchestdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Bronze Metal Chest | ||
| [[File:silvermetalchestdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Silver Metal Chest | | [[File:silvermetalchestdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Silver Metal Chest | ||
| [[File:goldmetalchestdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Gold Metal Chest | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | ||
| [[File:counterwithrunningdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Counter with Runner | |||
| [[File:counterwithrunningdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Counter with Runner | | [[File:countertopwithrunnerdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Countertop with Runner | ||
| [[File:countertopwithrunnerdyeable.jpg|link=]]<br />Countertop with Runner | |||
| [[File:smallwallmirror.jpg|link=]]<br />Small Wall Mirror | | [[File:smallwallmirror.jpg|link=]]<br />Small Wall Mirror | ||
| [[File:longwallmirror.jpg|link=]]<br />Long Wall Mirror | | [[File:longwallmirror.jpg|link=]]<br />Long Wall Mirror | ||
| [[File:standingmirror.jpg|link=]]<br />Standing Mirror | | [[File:standingmirror.jpg|link=]]<br />Standing Mirror | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:partiallongcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Partial Long Curtain | | [[File:partiallongcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Partial Long Curtain | ||
| [[File:longcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Long Curtain | | [[File:longcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Long Curtain | ||
| [[File:partialshortcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Partial Short Curtain | | [[File:partialshortcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Partial Short Curtain | ||
| [[File:shortcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Short Curtain | | [[File:shortcurtain.jpg|link=]]<br />Short Curtain | ||
| [[File:windowcovering.jpg|link=]]<br />Window Covering | | [[File:windowcovering.jpg|link=]]<br />Window Covering | ||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:checkeredwoodenwallshelf.jpg|link=]]<br />Checkered Wooden Wall Shelf | | [[File:checkeredwoodenwallshelf.jpg|link=]]<br />Checkered Wooden Wall Shelf | ||
| [[File:marblesink.jpg|link=]]<br />Marble Sink | | [[File:marblesink.jpg|link=]]<br />Marble Sink | ||
| [[File:marbleshower.jpg|link=]]<br />Marble Shower | | [[File:marbleshower.jpg|link=]]<br />Marble Shower | ||
Line 110: | Line 100: | ||
| [[File:toiletpaper.jpg|link=]]<br />Toilet Paper | | [[File:toiletpaper.jpg|link=]]<br />Toilet Paper | ||
| [[File:towelstand.jpg|link=]]<br />Towel Stand | | [[File:towelstand.jpg|link=]]<br />Towel Stand | ||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| [[File:.png|link=]]<br /> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:29, 26 July 2023
![]() Barrel Lid Table |
![]() Elm Finished Counter |
![]() Elm Hutch |
![]() Elm Cupboard and Sink |
![]() Elm Ornate Counter |
![]() Elm Counter |
![]() Elm Ornate Cupboard |
![]() Elm Cupboard |
![]() Elm Nightstand |
![]() Elm Nightstand with Shelf |
![]() Elm Slatted End Table |
![]() Elm Smooth End Table |
![]() Dark Marble Counter |
![]() Light Marble Counter |
![]() Light Marble Counter with Shelf |
![]() Stone Grate Forge |
![]() Pine Counter |
![]() Pine Cupboard |
![]() Walnut Counter |
![]() Walnut Cupboard |
![]() Cypress Counter |
![]() Cypress Cupboard |
![]() Mahogany Counter |
![]() Mahogany Cupboard |
![]() Maple Counter |
![]() Maple Cupboard |
![]() Cedar Counter |
![]() Cedar Cupboard |
![]() Small Gilded Display Case |
![]() Large Gilded Display Case |
![]() Gilded Side Boar |
![]() Gilded China Cabinet |
![]() Gilded Cabinet with Hutch |
![]() Gilded Dresser with Mirror |
![]() Gilded Bookshelf |
![]() Gilded Wide Armoire |
![]() Gilded End Table with Cabinet |
![]() Gilded End Table with Drawers |
![]() Gilded Nightstand |
![]() Gilded Hall Table |
![]() Distribution Chest |
![]() Circular Stained Glass Window |
![]() Blue and Yellow Stained Glass Window |
![]() Blue and Purple Stained Glass Window |
![]() Standing Clock |
![]() Armoire |
![]() Large Chest of Drawers |
![]() Chest of Drawers |
![]() Square Mirror |
![]() Tall Bookshelf |
![]() Bookshelf |
![]() Nightstand |
![]() Curtain with Sash |
![]() Single Curtain Sash |
![]() Double Curtain Sash |
![]() Ruffled Curtain |
![]() Red Curtain |
![]() Ornate Curtain |
![]() Tall Curtain (Interactive and Dyeable) |
![]() Long Curtain (Interactive and Dyeable) |
![]() Short Curtain (Interactive and Dyeable) |
![]() Wooden Chest |
![]() Bronze Metal Chest |
![]() Silver Metal Chest |
![]() Gold Metal Chest |
![]() Counter with Runner |
![]() Countertop with Runner |
![]() Small Wall Mirror |
![]() Long Wall Mirror |
![]() Standing Mirror |
![]() Partial Long Curtain |
![]() Long Curtain |
![]() Partial Short Curtain |
![]() Short Curtain |
![]() Window Covering |
![]() Checkered Wooden Wall Shelf |
![]() Marble Sink |
![]() Marble Shower |
![]() Marble Toilet |
![]() Bathroom Mirror |
![]() Hand Towel |
![]() Toilet Paper |
![]() Towel Stand |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |
File:.png |