Template:Inscription: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheGmaster (talk | contribs) m (Made the table sortable) |
AreYouKidden (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 173 Blank Scrolls<br />24 Arcane Scrolls | | 173 Blank Scrolls<br />24 Arcane Scrolls | ||
| 100 Inscription<br />100 Magery | | 100 Inscription<br />100 Magery | ||
|- | |||
| Books and Tomes | |||
| [[File:healerscodex2a.png|link=Healers Codex]]<br />[[Healers Codex]] | |||
| 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | |||
| 110 Inscription | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Books and Tomes | | Books and Tomes | ||
Line 39: | Line 44: | ||
| Books and Tomes | | Books and Tomes | ||
| [[File:wizardsgrimoire1a.png|link=Wizard's Grimoire]]<br />[[Wizard's Grimoire]] | | [[File:wizardsgrimoire1a.png|link=Wizard's Grimoire]]<br />[[Wizard's Grimoire]] | ||
| 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | |||
| 110 Inscription | |||
|- | |||
| Books and Tomes | |||
| [[File:codextimedungeon1a.png|link=Time Dungeon Codex]]<br />[[Time Dungeon Runes|Time Dungeon Codex]] | |||
| 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | |||
| 110 Inscription | |||
|- | |||
| Books and Tomes | |||
| [[File:codexarcane1a.png|link=Arcane Codex]]<br />[[Arcane Codex|Codex of Arcane]] | |||
| 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | ||
| 110 Inscription | | 110 Inscription | ||
Line 49: | Line 64: | ||
| Books and Tomes | | Books and Tomes | ||
| [[File:codexfencing2.png|link=Weapon and Shield Codex]]<br />[[Weapon and Shield Codex|Codex of Fencing]] | | [[File:codexfencing2.png|link=Weapon and Shield Codex]]<br />[[Weapon and Shield Codex|Codex of Fencing]] | ||
| 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | |||
| 110 Inscription | |||
|- | |||
| Books and Tomes | |||
| [[File:codexfishing1a.png|link=Weapon and Shield Codex]]<br />[[Weapon and Shield Codex|Codex of Fishing]] | |||
| 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | | 1 Mastercrafting Diagram<br />25 Arcane Scrolls | ||
| 110 Inscription | | 110 Inscription | ||
Line 99: | Line 119: | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:dullhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Dullhide Spellbook]] | | [[File:dullhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Dullhide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Dullhide Leather<br />4 Dullwood Boards | ||
| 60 Inscription | | 60 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:shadowhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Shadowhide Spellbook]] | | [[File:shadowhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Shadowhide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Shadowhide Leather<br />4 Shadowwood Boards | ||
| 65 Inscription | | 65 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:copperhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Copperhide Spellbook]] | | [[File:copperhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Copperhide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Copperhide Leather<br />4 Copperwood Boards | ||
| 70 Inscription | | 70 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:bronzehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Bronzehide Spellbook]] | | [[File:bronzehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Bronzehide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Bronzehide Leather<br />4 Bronzewood Boards | ||
| 75 Inscription | | 75 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:goldenhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Goldenhide Spellbook]] | | [[File:goldenhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Goldenhide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Goldenhide Leather<br />4 Goldenwood Boards | ||
| 80 Inscription | | 80 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:rosehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Rosehide Spellbook]] | | [[File:rosehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Rosehide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Rosehide Leather<br />4 Rosewood Boards | ||
| 85 Inscription | | 85 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:verehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Verehide Spellbook]] | | [[File:verehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Verehide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Verehide Leather<br />4 Verewood Boards | ||
| 90 Inscription | | 90 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:valehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Valehide Spellbook]] | | [[File:valehidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Valehide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Valehide Leather<br />4 Valewood Boards | ||
| 95 Inscription | | 95 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Material Spellbooks | | Material Spellbooks | ||
| [[File:avarhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Avarhide Spellbook]] | | [[File:avarhidebook.jpg|link=Material Spellbooks]]<br />[[Material Spellbooks|Avarhide Spellbook]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Avarhide Leather<br />4 Avarwood Boards | ||
| 110 Inscription | | 110 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:basemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Martial Manual]] | | [[File:basemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Leather<br />4 Boards | ||
| 55 Inscription | | 55 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:dullmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Dullwood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:dullmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Dullwood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Dullhide Leather<br />4 Dullwood Boards | ||
| 60 Inscription | | 60 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:shadowmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Shadowwood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:shadowmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Shadowwood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Shadowhide Leather<br />4 Shadowwood Boards | ||
| 65 Inscription | | 65 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:coppermartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Copperwood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:coppermartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Copperwood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Copperhide Leather<br />4 Copperwood Boards | ||
| 70 Inscription | | 70 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:bronzemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Bronzewood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:bronzemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Bronzewood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Bronzehide Leather<br />4 Bronzewood Boards | ||
| 75 Inscription | | 75 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:goldmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Goldenwood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:goldmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Goldenwood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Goldenhide Leather<br />4 Goldenwood Boards | ||
| 80 Inscription | | 80 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:rosemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Rosewood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:rosemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Rosewood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Rosehide Leather<br />4 Rosewood Boards | ||
| 85 Inscription | | 85 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:veremartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Verewood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:veremartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Verewood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Verehide Leather<br />4 Verewood Boards | ||
| 90 Inscription | | 90 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:valemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Valewood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:valemartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Valewood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Valehide Leather<br />4 Valewood Boards | ||
| 95 Inscription | | 95 Inscription | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martial Manuals | | Martial Manuals | ||
| [[File:avarmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Avarwood Martial Manual]] | | [[File:avarmartial.JPG|link=Wrestling]]<br />[[Wrestling|Avarwood Martial Manual]] | ||
| 5 Blank Scrolls<br /> | | 5 Blank Scrolls<br />4 Avarhide Leather<br />4 Avarwood Boards | ||
| 110 Inscription | | 110 Inscription | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:28, 5 June 2024
![]() Inscription Craftables | |||
---|---|---|---|
Category | Item | Ingredients | Min. Skill |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls | 75 Inscription 75 Magery |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Full Spellbook |
173 Blank Scrolls 24 Arcane Scrolls |
100 Inscription 100 Magery |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Healers Codex |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Bard Codex |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Summoner's Tome |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Taming Bestiary |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Thief Codex |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Wizard's Grimoire |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Time Dungeon Codex |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Arcane |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Archery |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Fencing |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Fishing |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Macing |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Swordsmanship |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Wrestling |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Codex of Parrying |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Runebook |
25 Blank Scrolls 10 Arcane Scrolls |
100 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Rune Tome |
50 Blank Scrolls 25 Arcane Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Lore Book |
25 Blank Scrolls 10 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Research Guide |
25 Blank Scrolls 10 Arcane Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Books and Tomes | ![]() Tome of Heroism |
50 Blank Scrolls 25 Arcane Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Dullhide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Dullhide Leather 4 Dullwood Boards |
60 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Shadowhide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Shadowhide Leather 4 Shadowwood Boards |
65 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Copperhide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Copperhide Leather 4 Copperwood Boards |
70 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Bronzehide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Bronzehide Leather 4 Bronzewood Boards |
75 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Goldenhide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Goldenhide Leather 4 Goldenwood Boards |
80 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Rosehide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Rosehide Leather 4 Rosewood Boards |
85 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Verehide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Verehide Leather 4 Verewood Boards |
90 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Valehide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Valehide Leather 4 Valewood Boards |
95 Inscription |
Material Spellbooks | ![]() Avarhide Spellbook |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Avarhide Leather 4 Avarwood Boards |
110 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Leather 4 Boards |
55 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Dullwood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Dullhide Leather 4 Dullwood Boards |
60 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Shadowwood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Shadowhide Leather 4 Shadowwood Boards |
65 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Copperwood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Copperhide Leather 4 Copperwood Boards |
70 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Bronzewood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Bronzehide Leather 4 Bronzewood Boards |
75 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Goldenwood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Goldenhide Leather 4 Goldenwood Boards |
80 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Rosewood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Rosehide Leather 4 Rosewood Boards |
85 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Verewood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Verehide Leather 4 Verewood Boards |
90 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Valewood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Valehide Leather 4 Valewood Boards |
95 Inscription |
Martial Manuals | Avarwood Martial Manual |
5 Blank Scrolls 4 Avarhide Leather 4 Avarwood Boards |
110 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Magical Wizard's Hat |
4 Blank Scrolls 6 Cloth |
95 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Air Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Air Cores 1 Air Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Artisan Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Artisan Cores 1 Artisan Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Blood Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Blood Cores 1 Blood Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Command Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Command Cores 1 Command Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Death Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Death Cores 1 Death Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Discipline Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Discipline Cores 1 Discipline Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Earth Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Earth Cores 1 Earth Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Eldritch Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Eldritch Cores 1 Eldritch Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Fire Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Fire Cores 1 Fire Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Fortune Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Fortune Cores 1 Fortune Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Holy Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Holy Cores 1 Holy Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Lyric Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Lyric Cores 1 Lyric Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Poison Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Poison Cores 1 Poison Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Shadow Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Shadow Cores 1 Shadow Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Void Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Void Cores 1 Void Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() War Aspect Spell Foci |
2 War Cores 1 War Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Water Aspect Spell Foci |
2 Water Cores 1 Water Distillation |
120 Inscription |
Aspect and Enchanted | ![]() Aspect Kit |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 500 Blank Scrolls |
100 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Air Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Air Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Artisan Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Artisan Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Blood Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Blood Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Command Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Command Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Death Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Death Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Discipline Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Discipline Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Earth Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Earth Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Eldritch Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Eldritch Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() ire Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Fire Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Fortune Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Fortune Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Holy Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Holy Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Lyric Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Lyric Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Poison Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Poison Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Shadow Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Shadow Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Void Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Void Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() War Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 War Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Water Aspect Runebook Dye |
5 Water Distillations | 120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Air Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Air Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Artisan Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Artisan Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Blood Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Blood Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Command Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Command Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Death Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Death Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Discipline Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Discipline Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Earth Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Earth Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Eldritch Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Eldritch Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Fire Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Fire Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Fortune Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Fortune Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Holy Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Holy Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Lyric Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Lyric Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Poison Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Poison Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Shadow Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Shadow Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Void Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Void Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() War Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 War Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Aspect Items | ![]() Water Aspect Spell Hue Deed |
2 Water Distillations 5 Blank Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Clumsy Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Create Food Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Feeblemind Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Heal Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Magic Arrow Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Night Sight Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Reactive Armor Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 1 Spells | ![]() Weaken Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 0 Inscription 0 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Agility Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Cunning Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Cure Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Harm Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Magic Trap Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Magic Untrap Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Protection Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 2 Spells | ![]() Strength Scroll |
1 Blank Scroll | 20 Inscription 20 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Bless Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Fireball Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Magic Lock Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Poison Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Telekinesis Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Teleport Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Unlock Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 3 Spells | ![]() Wall Of Stone Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 30 Inscription 30 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Arch Cure Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Arch Protection Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Curse Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Fire Field Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Greater Heal Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Lightning Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Mana Drain Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 4 Spells | ![]() Recall Scroll |
2 Blank Scrolls | 40 Inscription 40 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Blade Spirits Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Dispel Field Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Incognito Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Magic Reflect Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Mind Blast Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Paralyze Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Poison Field Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 5 Spells | ![]() Summon Creature Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 50 Inscription 50 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Dispel Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Energy Bolt Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Explosion Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Invisibility Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Mark Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Mass Curse Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Paralyze Field Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 6 Spells | ![]() Reveal Scroll |
3 Blank Scrolls | 60 Inscription 60 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Chain Lightning Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Energy Field Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Flamestrike Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Gate Travel Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Mass Dispel Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Mana Vampire Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Meteor Swarm Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 7 Spells | ![]() Polymorph Scroll |
4 Blank Scrolls 1 Arcane Scroll |
70 Inscription 70 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Earthquake Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Energy Vortex Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Resurrection Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Summon Air Elemental Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Summon Daemon Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Summon Earth Elemental Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Summon Fire Elemental Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Circle 8 Spells | ![]() Summon Water Elemental Scroll |
5 Blank Scrolls 2 Arcane Scrolls |
80 Inscription 80 Magery |
Utility Items | ![]() Inscription Repair Kit |
20 Blank Scrolls | 95 Inscription |
Utility Items | ![]() Antiquity Manifest |
3 Mastercrafting Diagrams 25 Arcane Scrolls |
120 Inscription |
Utility Items | ![]() Wax Book Seal Stamp |
1 Mastercrafting Diagram 25 Beeswax 5 Iron ingots |
120 Inscription |
Plant Items | ![]() Farmer's Almanac (25) |
1 Plant Chemicals 5 Blank Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Plant Items | ![]() Plant Guide (5) |
1 Plant Chemicals 5 Blank Scrolls |
110 Inscription |
Add-Ons | ![]() Abbatoir Deed |
300 Boards 300 Blank Scrolls 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual |
100 Inscription |
Add-Ons | ![]() Pentagram Deed |
300 Boards 300 Blank Scrolls 1 Carpentry Crafting Manual |
100 Inscription |